|
Our Media/Results from Legends Meet
Our Results
Team Scores
2014 Results - Legends MeetPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 4th 2014, 11:27pm
Website:Click here Results by: Gopher A Run BOYS LARGE
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Maplewood 76 2 7 18 22 27 47 55 16:41.1 1:05.0
2 Ndcl 87 9 10 13 19 36 96 104 16:45.5 0:43.5
3 Mt. Lebanon 113 4 6 26 34 43 62 68 16:53.0 1:03.4
4 Svsm 125 5 12 25 38 45 50 74 16:55.5 1:02.5
5 Aus Fitch 171 21 29 32 35 54 56 58 17:13.4 0:38.0
6 Solon 246 3 8 59 76 100 127 17:21.7 2:11.5
7 Kenston 258 28 41 51 66 72 75 82 17:30.6 0:43.6
8 St. Edward 263 14 33 63 64 89 107 114 17:30.5 1:36.8
9 Canfield 290 15 24 57 93 101 143 150 17:37.9 1:46.3
10 Shaker Hts. 302 20 39 42 79 122 134 148 17:41.9 1:59.1
11 Field 316 16 46 60 81 113 116 118 17:43.1 2:02.9
12 Boardman 323 44 48 53 80 98 102 115 17:46.1 1:04.5
13 Crestwood 380 11 30 40 133 166 18:16.8 4:26.1
14 Brunswick 385 17 31 106 112 119 130 139 18:02.9 2:04.2
15 Firestone 410 49 67 87 99 108 120 126 18:06.0 1:11.7
16 River View 414 52 61 73 105 123 128 158 18:08.3 1:31.1
17 North 429 37 70 77 121 124 138 156 18:12.4 1:48.3
18 Cvca 433 1 69 97 129 137 145 18:11.2 3:33.7
19 Jefferson Area 481 23 88 110 125 135 146 157 18:30.9 2:26.2
20 Lakeside 486 78 83 90 95 140 159 162 18:27.6 1:32.7
21 Aus Fitch B 500 86 92 94 111 117 18:30.1 0:42.2
22 Cle. Heights 566 65 85 109 153 154 155 163 18:53.1 2:09.9
23 United 663 84 91 141 168 179 180 20:55.6 9:03.9
24 Garfield 665 71 103 160 164 167 170 178 19:41.1 3:09.2
25 Ndcl B 698 131 132 142 144 149 171 172 19:32.8 0:20.5
26 Cvca B 783 136 152 161 165 169 174 177 20:27.0 2:08.2
27 Jefferson Area B 822 147 151 173 175 176 21:15.7 2:52.4
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Ryan Adams, 12 15:54.8 5:08 Cvca
2 2 Tristan Dahmen, 11 16:03.3 5:11 Maplewood
3 3 Joe Riordan, 10 16:15.5 5:15 Solon
4 4 Todd Gunzenhauser, 11 16:17.6 5:15 Mt. Lebanon
5 5 Joe Rossetti, 12 16:19.8 5:16 Svsm
6 6 Ian Baun, 12 16:26.4 5:18 Mt. Lebanon
7 7 Allen Sparks, 11 16:26.4 5:18 Maplewood
8 8 Steven Kapes, 12 16:30.8 5:20 Solon
9 9 Mick Stanovsek, 12 16:31.2 5:20 Ndcl
10 10 Michael Beebe, 12 16:31.9 5:20 Ndcl
11 11 Jeremiah Fitzgerald, 12 16:32.3 5:20 Crestwood
12 12 Nick Campbell, 12 16:34.2 5:21 Svsm
13 13 Mac Hertz, 12 16:38.8 5:22 Ndcl
14 14 Oscar Rodriguez, 11 16:39.8 5:22 St. Edward
15 15 Chase Kern, 11 16:40.8 5:23 Canfield
16 16 Clark Bookman, 11 16:44.2 5:24 Field
17 17 Andre Bollam-Godbott, 10 16:49.0 5:25 Brunswick
18 18 Derek Morrison, 12 16:49.3 5:26 Maplewood
19 19 Tommy Carballada, 10 16:51.1 5:26 Ndcl
20 20 Brian Lief, 12 16:57.3 5:28 Shaker Hts.
21 21 Craig Schumacher, 11 16:57.4 5:28 Aus Fitch
22 22 Jake Hall, 10 16:58.1 5:28 Maplewood
23 23 Brandon Scribben, 12 17:02.1 5:30 Jefferson Area
24 24 Mack Mettille, 12 17:03.8 5:30 Canfield
25 25 Brian Heller, 11 17:05.9 5:31 Svsm
26 26 Ian Harris, 11 17:06.6 5:31 Mt. Lebanon
27 27 Charlie Woodrum, 12 17:08.3 5:32 Maplewood
28 28 Drew Sanders, 11 17:08.4 5:32 Kenston
29 29 Matt Rozic, 11 17:09.2 5:32 Aus Fitch
30 30 Jacob Ondash, 11 17:09.8 5:32 Crestwood
31 31 Tim Bizon, 11 17:10.5 5:32 Brunswick
32 32 Garen Gibson, 12 17:11.4 5:33 Aus Fitch
33 33 Jimmy Papotto, 11 17:12.2 5:33 St. Edward
34 34 Joshua Kalapos, 11 17:13.3 5:33 Mt. Lebanon
35 35 Andrew Green, 11 17:13.4 5:33 Aus Fitch
36 36 Jared Bottger, 12 17:14.7 5:34 Ndcl
37 37 Dan Car, 12 17:14.8 5:34 North
38 38 Marco Colant, 12 17:15.2 5:34 Svsm
39 39 Justyn Moore, 11 17:16.1 5:34 Shaker Hts.
40 Chris Pamer, 12 17:18.0 5:35 Svsm B
41 40 George Lesnak, 12 17:18.6 5:35 Crestwood
42 41 Max Fay, 10 17:19.7 5:35 Kenston
43 42 James Caffrey, 12 17:20.5 5:36 Shaker Hts.
44 43 Bryce Brandenstein, 9 17:21.0 5:36 Mt. Lebanon
45 44 Nick Long, 12 17:22.1 5:36 Boardman
46 45 Austin Patrick, 12 17:22.3 5:36 Svsm
47 46 Jacob Miterko, 12 17:22.5 5:36 Field
48 47 Nate Keeney, 11 17:24.2 5:37 Maplewood
49 48 Ethan Schwendeman, 11 17:25.4 5:37 Boardman
50 49 Harley Moyer, 12 17:25.8 5:37 Firestone
51 50 Patrick Walter, 11 17:26.5 5:38 Svsm
52 51 Sam Markel, 9 17:26.6 5:38 Kenston
53 52 Michael Hardesty, 10 17:32.0 5:39 River View
54 53 Juan Santiago, 12 17:34.6 5:40 Boardman
55 54 Anthony Linert, 11 17:35.3 5:40 Aus Fitch
56 55 Nick Cowger, 10 17:35.5 5:40 Maplewood
57 56 Ben Devenport, 12 17:35.6 5:40 Aus Fitch
58 57 Rajan Solanki, 12 17:36.5 5:41 Canfield
59 58 Ryan Dippolito, 9 17:38.6 5:41 Aus Fitch
60 59 Mark Shannon, 9 17:38.7 5:41 Solon
61 60 Harrison Lewis, 12 17:39.2 5:42 Field
62 61 Drew Everhart, 12 17:40.6 5:42 River View
63 62 James Kozorra, 11 17:40.6 5:42 Mt. Lebanon
64 63 Alec Battistoni, 12 17:42.1 5:43 St. Edward
65 64 Quinn Baker, 11 17:42.3 5:43 St. Edward
66 65 Na'shawn Collins, 10 17:45.4 5:44 Cle. Heights
67 66 Evan Sanders, 10 17:46.5 5:44 Kenston
68 67 Sam Michael, 10 17:47.5 5:44 Firestone
69 68 Michael Peters, 12 17:48.3 5:45 Mt. Lebanon
70 69 Mitch Gilley, 10 17:49.2 5:45 Cvca
71 70 Jack Petrecca, 12 17:50.1 5:45 North
72 71 Nick Downing, 11 17:50.6 5:45 Garfield
73 72 Tyler Fisher, 12 17:52.0 5:46 Kenston
74 73 Chris St. Clair, 12 17:52.4 5:46 River View
75 74 Bryce Patrick, 12 17:53.2 5:46 Svsm
76 Mike Shipman, 10 17:53.5 5:46 Maplewood
77 Robert Doncourt, 10 17:53.8 5:46 Mt. Lebanon
78 Zachary Dewit, 10 17:54.2 5:46 Mt. Lebanon
79 75 Kevin Ward, 12 17:55.5 5:47 Kenston
80 76 Bennett Cartellone, 12 17:56.4 5:47 Solon
81 Zach Leatherberry, 10 17:56.8 5:47 Maplewood
82 77 Nick Crevda, 10 17:58.3 5:48 North
83 78 Chad Whetro, 11 17:59.3 5:48 Lakeside
84 79 Brendan Frothingham, 10 17:59.4 5:48 Shaker Hts.
85 80 Nathaniel Ams, 10 18:02.0 5:49 Boardman
86 81 Andrew Johnson, 9 18:02.4 5:49 Field
87 Conner McIntyre, 10 18:03.6 5:50 Svsm B
88 82 Kevin Robinson, 11 18:05.9 5:50 Kenston
89 83 Kyle Flowers, 9 18:07.0 5:51 Lakeside
90 84 Seth Zarlinga, 10 18:07.5 5:51 United
91 85 Filip Bovens, 12 18:08.4 5:51 Cle. Heights
92 86 Connor Harr, 10 18:09.6 5:51 Aus Fitch B
93 87 John Bowen, 11 18:12.6 5:52 Firestone
94 88 Max Mitchell, 10 18:14.2 5:53 Jefferson Area
95 89 Gabriel Tobon, 10 18:16.5 5:54 St. Edward
96 90 Grant Dalton, 11 18:17.5 5:54 Lakeside
97 91 Joseph Kataro, 12 18:18.1 5:54 United
98 92 Shawn Leach, 12 18:20.6 5:55 Aus Fitch B
99 93 Matthew Coalmer, 12 18:21.4 5:55 Canfield
100 94 William Jones, 9 18:21.9 5:55 Aus Fitch B
101 95 John McNutt, 12 18:22.1 5:56 Lakeside
102 Reed Henderson, 10 18:23.0 5:56 Kenston
103 96 Ryan Hertz, 10 18:24.9 5:56 Ndcl
104 97 Nate Sahr, 10 18:25.8 5:57 Cvca
105 98 Nick DiGiacomo, 10 18:26.6 5:57 Boardman
106 99 David Herr, 10 18:26.6 5:57 Firestone
107 100 Austin Zimmers, 11 18:27.0 5:57 Solon
108 101 Benjamin Targrove, 10 18:27.1 5:57 Canfield
109 102 Chris Butler, 10 18:27.2 5:57 Boardman
110 103 Andrew Howe, 11 18:29.6 5:58 Garfield
111 104 Nick Elia, 10 18:32.2 5:59 Ndcl
112 105 Nick Wilson, 12 18:33.4 5:59 River View
113 106 Tyler Kraft, 10 18:34.8 6:00 Brunswick
114 Matt Folkman, 12 18:35.9 6:00 Ndcl
115 107 Shawn Gaspar, 10 18:36.0 6:00 St. Edward
116 108 Darcy Isaiah, 11 18:37.5 6:00 Firestone
117 109 Jordan Hall, 11 18:41.5 6:02 Cle. Heights
118 110 Paul Bogdan, 11 18:45.4 6:03 Jefferson Area
119 111 Joel Fuzo, 10 18:46.4 6:03 Aus Fitch B
120 112 Jacob Gray, 11 18:47.0 6:04 Brunswick
121 113 Ryan Conroy, 11 18:47.1 6:04 Field
122 114 Jacob Butze, 9 18:48.3 6:04 St. Edward
123 115 Adam Deeley, 11 18:49.2 6:04 Boardman
124 Matthew Fazio, 10 18:49.4 6:04 Ndcl
125 116 Tommy Shields, 12 18:51.0 6:05 Field
126 117 Zachary Potkanowicz, 9 18:51.7 6:05 Aus Fitch B
127 118 Brett Lowden, 10 18:52.2 6:05 Field
128 119 Josh Ogorzaly, 10 18:53.2 6:06 Brunswick
129 Justis Rose, 9 18:54.1 6:06 Field
130 120 Joe Gorsuch, 9 18:54.6 6:06 Firestone
131 121 David Bayes, 10 18:55.5 6:06 North
132 122 Joseph Espy, 11 18:56.3 6:07 Shaker Hts.
133 123 Lane Beatty, 9 19:03.0 6:09 River View
134 124 Nick Watson, 11 19:03.1 6:09 North
135 125 Richard Price, 9 19:04.5 6:09 Jefferson Area
136 126 Noah Lavictoire, 11 19:05.6 6:10 Firestone
137 Stephen Sweitzer, 11 19:08.1 6:10 Firestone
138 Garrett Satow, 10 19:08.8 6:11 Firestone
139 Sam Moody, 10 19:09.4 6:11 Field
140 Noah Lin, 12 19:12.5 6:12 Firestone
141 127 Alex Jackson, 11 19:12.6 6:12 Solon
142 128 Sawyer Neal, 9 19:15.7 6:13 River View
143 129 Chase Patrick, 9 19:17.6 6:13 Cvca
144 130 Tom LaPolla, 9 19:22.8 6:15 Brunswick
145 131 Jayson Breier, 11 19:24.7 6:16 Ndcl B
146 132 Ben Wozniak, 12 19:24.8 6:16 Ndcl B
147 133 Austin Harris, 12 19:24.9 6:16 Crestwood
148 134 Joe Sammon, 10 19:26.0 6:16 Shaker Hts.
149 135 Travis Brandt, 9 19:28.2 6:17 Jefferson Area
150 136 Ben Held, 10 19:28.5 6:17 Cvca B
151 137 Giorgio Miceli, 9 19:28.5 6:17 Cvca
152 138 Connor Kati, 9 19:29.1 6:17 North
153 139 Matt Mata, 10 19:29.6 6:17 Brunswick
154 140 Nick Casey, 9 19:32.0 6:18 Lakeside
155 141 Vincent Zehentbauer, 12 19:33.8 6:19 United
156 142 Colin Gaddis, 12 19:34.3 6:19 Ndcl B
157 143 Tyler Tareshawty, 12 19:35.0 6:19 Canfield
158 144 David Plent, 12 19:35.2 6:19 Ndcl B
159 145 Danny Kieta, 9 19:36.0 6:19 Cvca
160 146 Mark Reinke, 12 19:40.3 6:21 Jefferson Area
161 147 Sam Stimson, 11 19:42.0 6:21 Jefferson Area B
162 148 Matthew Klein, 11 19:44.7 6:22 Shaker Hts.
163 149 Greg Owendoff, 9 19:45.2 6:22 Ndcl B
164 150 Matthew Lawson, 12 19:46.5 6:23 Canfield
165 Garret Child, 9 19:46.7 6:23 Shaker Hts.
166 151 Austin Simmons, 10 19:47.3 6:23 Jefferson Area B
167 Kemani Adamson, 12 19:52.9 6:25 Warren G Harding
168 Demani Adamson, 11 19:54.2 6:25 Warren G Harding
169 152 Mitch Seiple, 10 19:54.4 6:25 Cvca B
170 153 Zachary Boone, 9 19:54.7 6:25 Cle. Heights
171 154 Luis Diaz, 12 19:55.3 6:26 Cle. Heights
172 155 Malik Taylor, 12 20:00.6 6:27 Cle. Heights
173 156 Johnny Car, 9 20:05.4 6:29 North
174 157 Brandon Park, 9 20:08.1 6:30 Jefferson Area
175 158 Caleb Pendola, 11 20:11.0 6:31 River View
176 159 Dylan Dalton, 12 20:13.5 6:31 Lakeside
177 Ryan Duffett, 10 20:17.9 6:33 Shaker Hts.
178 160 Scott Stanley, 11 20:19.5 6:33 Garfield
179 161 Ryan Baxter, 10 20:19.6 6:33 Cvca B
180 Jarrett Buell, 10 20:30.6 6:37 Jefferson Area
181 162 Anthony Golen, 11 20:35.6 6:39 Lakeside
182 163 Josh Robertson, 12 20:37.0 6:39 Cle. Heights
183 Warren Johnson, 12 20:45.3 6:42 Shaker Hts.
184 164 Travis Gibson, 10 20:45.7 6:42 Garfield
185 165 Ethan Durfee, 12 20:55.7 6:45 Cvca B
186 166 Alex Forristal, 9 20:58.3 6:46 Crestwood
187 167 Nathan Hale, 9 20:59.8 6:46 Garfield
188 David Mckenzie, 10 21:16.6 6:52 Cle. Heights
189 168 Zach Young, 11 21:27.4 6:55 United
190 169 Lj Durfee, 9 21:36.6 6:58 Cvca B
191 170 Joe Emrick, 10 21:38.7 6:59 Garfield
192 Diamante Dawson, 10 21:41.3 7:00 Warren G Harding
193 171 Matthew Christopher, 9 21:45.2 7:01 Ndcl B
194 172 Matt Benda, 10 21:45.3 7:01 Ndcl B
195 173 Andy Pickard, 10 21:49.6 7:02 Jefferson Area B
196 174 Tyler Knisley, 10 22:25.1 7:14 Cvca B
197 175 Nathan Moore, 11 22:25.2 7:14 Jefferson Area B
198 176 Chris Buzzard, 9 22:34.3 7:17 Jefferson Area B
199 177 Steven Nguyen, 10 22:38.0 7:18 Cvca B
200 178 Christian Crawford, 10 23:49.7 7:41 Garfield
201 Manny Salem, 10 25:42.9 8:18 Cvca B
202 Billy Criblez, 9 25:45.1 8:18 Garfield
203 179 James Salmen, 10 27:11.3 8:46 United
204 John Paisley, 9 27:44.4 8:57 Cvca B
205 180 Luke Salmen, 9 28:14.3 9:07 United
206 Luke Blohm, 9 29:35.0 9:33 Garfield
BOYS SMALL
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 McDonald 61 4 10 12 16 19 36 48 17:39.1 0:28.6
2 Berkshire 101 6 7 14 32 42 82 166 17:51.3 1:08.0
3 Springfield 147 8 22 33 39 45 59 120 18:07.9 1:04.9
4 Trinity 183 18 27 37 50 51 91 104 18:20.9 0:49.4
5 Gilmour Acad 187 5 23 38 40 81 92 18:19.8 1:57.3
6 Mineral Ridge 206 1 3 49 53 100 112 126 18:05.2 3:21.2
7 Perry 210 13 20 44 58 75 89 101 18:27.4 1:38.3
8 South Range 219 17 30 34 35 103 107 132 18:29.2 1:50.6
9 Maplewood 278 25 47 55 71 80 111 18:47.3 1:20.5
10 Padua Franc 292 24 60 65 69 74 79 113 18:51.1 1:16.7
11 Svsm B 310 52 56 62 64 76 110 117 18:58.1 0:34.6
12 Badger 353 2 26 84 119 122 177 18:59.0 3:13.6
13 Girard 365 9 28 97 102 129 169 178 19:04.6 2:58.8
14 Hawken 393 66 67 78 87 95 19:16.5 0:30.0
15 Streetsboro 400 43 63 90 98 106 130 19:16.2 1:13.0
16 Harvey 418 21 57 70 116 154 163 19:28.0 3:24.8
17 Py Valley 446 15 46 96 138 151 192 214 19:36.0 3:29.3
18 Salem 500 41 94 108 115 142 156 195 19:46.0 2:27.8
19 Jackson-Milton 541 11 31 137 158 204 20:36.5 7:30.8
20 Kirtland 560 61 88 118 141 152 200 20:08.2 2:21.3
21 Grand Valley 597 29 54 165 168 181 190 20:37.4 4:27.5
22 Gilmour Acad B 604 77 105 133 144 145 179 184 20:22.7 1:47.9
23 Springfield B 629 99 123 124 140 143 157 162 20:25.7 1:23.1
24 McDonald B 654 86 134 135 146 153 193 20:38.0 1:52.4
25 Southeast 690 73 93 161 175 188 21:07.5 3:48.7
26 East Palestine 697 72 85 150 180 210 219 21:47.8 7:20.3
27 Svsm C 704 121 131 136 149 167 182 197 20:55.5 1:34.3
28 Hawken B 730 125 127 155 159 164 21:06.2 1:23.5
29 Padua Franc B 733 83 128 139 189 194 196 205 21:25.8 4:00.8
30 Ursuline 766 68 114 160 208 216 23:06.7 9:56.6
31 Trinity B 803 109 148 170 174 202 212 21:48.3 4:07.3
32 Salem B 906 172 176 185 186 187 198 203 22:38.2 0:54.4
33 Springfield C 921 147 173 183 201 217 24:00.2 9:17.2
34 Badger B 986 171 191 206 207 211 24:40.4 5:05.1
35 Salem C 1054 199 209 213 215 218 27:28.7 7:49.0
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Logan Smith, 12 16:16.9 5:15 Mineral Ridge
2 2 Owen Reeher, 11 17:02.1 5:30 Badger
3 3 Nathanael Toth, 12 17:05.1 5:31 Mineral Ridge
4 4 David Natoli, 12 17:24.2 5:37 McDonald
5 5 Brandon Phillips, 12 17:24.3 5:37 Gilmour Acad
6 6 Adam Thompson, 12 17:24.4 5:37 Berkshire
7 7 Nathan Schultz, 11 17:28.4 5:38 Berkshire
8 8 James Williams, 11 17:28.5 5:38 Springfield
9 9 Derek Basinger, 10 17:31.3 5:39 Girard
10 10 Bryce Street, 12 17:33.6 5:40 McDonald
11 11 Austin Teeters, 9 17:33.9 5:40 Jackson-Milton
12 12 C J. Seitz, 10 17:35.6 5:41 McDonald
13 13 Erik Pritschau, 12 17:38.5 5:41 Perry
14 14 David Pelletier, 12 17:39.9 5:42 Berkshire
15 15 Corry Mientkiewicz, 12 17:48.7 5:45 Py Valley
16 16 Marco Mediati, 11 17:49.4 5:45 McDonald
17 17 Ian Pierson, 9 17:50.3 5:45 South Range
18 18 Luke Jefferson, 10 17:51.2 5:46 Trinity
19 19 Zach Hawout, 12 17:52.8 5:46 McDonald
20 20 Dustin Gilbert, 12 17:53.7 5:46 Perry
21 21 Jose Reynoso, 10 17:55.1 5:47 Harvey
22 22 David Carlyn, 12 17:55.9 5:47 Springfield
23 23 Colin Driggs, 12 17:56.3 5:47 Gilmour Acad
24 24 Danny Fleming, 12 17:58.2 5:48 Padua Franc
25 25 Ethan Sparks, 9 18:00.9 5:49 Maplewood
26 26 Cody Reeher, 11 18:02.3 5:49 Badger
27 27 John Gudz, 11 18:04.6 5:50 Trinity
28 28 Micah Jones, 11 18:06.1 5:50 Girard
29 29 Tim Steimle, 10 18:06.3 5:50 Grand Valley
30 30 Jordan Roush, 12 18:10.4 5:52 South Range
31 31 Devin Seka, 12 18:10.9 5:52 Jackson-Milton
32 32 Nate Walker, 12 18:11.5 5:52 Berkshire
33 33 Jon Michaels, 11 18:13.0 5:53 Springfield
34 34 Ben Stebelton, 11 18:22.0 5:55 South Range
35 35 Garrett Anderson, 12 18:22.1 5:56 South Range
36 36 Nathan Murray, 12 18:25.4 5:57 McDonald
37 Justin Mennig, 11 18:27.0 5:57 Southern
38 37 Ben Mosher, 11 18:27.3 5:57 Trinity
39 38 Zachary Asher, 11 18:27.8 5:57 Gilmour Acad
40 39 Andrew Wilmot, 11 18:28.8 5:58 Springfield
41 40 Cory Bouchek, 9 18:29.0 5:58 Gilmour Acad
42 41 Zach Morris, 12 18:31.2 5:58 Salem
43 42 Seth Byler, 9 18:32.4 5:59 Berkshire
44 43 Alec Bindus, 10 18:32.9 5:59 Streetsboro
45 44 Ronald Holmes, 11 18:32.9 5:59 Perry
46 45 Tristan Phillips, 11 18:33.3 5:59 Springfield
47 46 Jared Freeman, 9 18:34.4 5:59 Py Valley
48 47 Billy Clark, 9 18:35.4 6:00 Maplewood
49 48 Zack Fedyski, 11 18:38.2 6:01 McDonald
50 49 Palmer Cameron, 10 18:40.2 6:01 Mineral Ridge
51 50 Dan Sheppard, 12 18:40.6 6:01 Trinity
52 51 Ben Giulivo, 11 18:40.6 6:01 Trinity
53 52 Joe Graff, 9 18:43.1 6:02 Svsm B
54 53 Joshua Toth, 11 18:45.7 6:03 Mineral Ridge
55 Patrick Walter, 11 18:46.1 6:03 Svsm
56 54 Seth Dillon, 10 18:46.8 6:03 Grand Valley
57 55 Ken Begley, 10 18:47.7 6:04 Maplewood
58 56 Chris Pamer, 12 18:53.8 6:06 Svsm B
59 57 Karl Rigo, 10 18:54.6 6:06 Harvey
60 58 Eric Grubaugh, 12 18:54.9 6:06 Perry
61 59 Jeff Warner, 10 18:55.1 6:06 Springfield
62 60 Jack Schaeffer, 10 18:57.0 6:07 Padua Franc
63 61 Kevin Cummings, 11 18:57.2 6:07 Kirtland
64 62 Tobyn Mitchell, 12 18:57.5 6:07 Svsm B
65 63 Jake Suttell, 10 18:57.5 6:07 Streetsboro
66 64 Liam Eitman, 11 18:58.2 6:07 Svsm B
67 Zack Temple, 11 19:00.3 6:08 Newbury
68 65 Jesse Mihalik, 12 19:01.8 6:08 Padua Franc
69 66 Al Shumyatcher, 10 19:01.9 6:08 Hawken
70 67 Brady Pearlstein, 10 19:02.0 6:08 Hawken
71 Preston Michalski, 12 19:02.8 6:09 Lordstown
72 68 Ethan Courtney, 9 19:03.2 6:09 Ursuline
73 69 Joe Zickes, 12 19:03.6 6:09 Padua Franc
74 70 Daniel Razo, 12 19:07.3 6:10 Harvey
75 71 Adam Burgard, 9 19:11.2 6:11 Maplewood
76 72 Carter Wisser, 10 19:12.5 6:12 East Palestine
77 73 Nathaniel Angel, 12 19:14.7 6:12 Southeast
78 74 Kevin Giulivo, 10 19:14.8 6:13 Padua Franc
79 75 Dillan Bryan, 9 19:16.8 6:13 Perry
80 76 Brady Large, 9 19:17.7 6:13 Svsm B
81 77 Eric Myllykoski, 10 19:19.4 6:14 Gilmour Acad B
82 78 Isaac Jacobson, 11 19:20.1 6:14 Hawken
83 79 Jason Seballos, 12 19:20.9 6:14 Padua Franc
84 80 Alex Ventura, 10 19:21.4 6:15 Maplewood
85 81 Ryan Seibert, 12 19:21.6 6:15 Gilmour Acad
86 82 Jacob Turk, 10 19:22.1 6:15 Berkshire
87 83 Ben Mayo, 12 19:23.8 6:15 Padua Franc B
88 84 Will Miller, 11 19:24.6 6:16 Badger
89 85 J T. Caporale, 12 19:25.4 6:16 East Palestine
90 86 Paul Oakes, 9 19:26.3 6:16 McDonald B
91 87 Ben Weiss, 10 19:26.5 6:16 Hawken
92 88 Colton Zanko, 9 19:26.8 6:16 Kirtland
93 89 Jesse Nadinic, 10 19:28.5 6:17 Perry
94 90 Tyler Garman, 12 19:29.5 6:17 Streetsboro
95 Andrew Wise, 10 19:29.8 6:17 Waterloo
96 91 Michael Nozak, 11 19:30.0 6:17 Trinity
97 92 James LaPlante, 11 19:30.2 6:17 Gilmour Acad
98 93 Luke Stoerger, 9 19:30.3 6:18 Southeast
99 94 Jared McClish, 10 19:31.1 6:18 Salem
100 95 Corey Shupp, 12 19:31.8 6:18 Hawken
101 Luke Habosky, 12 19:33.5 6:19 Chalker
102 96 Jonathon Burnett, 9 19:34.7 6:19 Py Valley
103 97 Kaleb Mitchell, 11 19:35.1 6:19 Girard
104 98 Jake Gould, 12 19:35.4 6:19 Streetsboro
105 99 Joey Reed, 11 19:36.9 6:20 Springfield B
106 100 Caleb Toth, 10 19:38.1 6:20 Mineral Ridge
107 101 Justin Babic, 10 19:38.8 6:20 Perry
108 102 Jordan Chipps, 11 19:40.7 6:21 Girard
109 103 Brian Patrick, 11 19:40.9 6:21 South Range
110 104 Brandon Saraniti, 12 19:41.9 6:21 Trinity
111 Brandon Bryan, 12 19:43.6 6:22 Perry
112 105 Kevin Pryatel, 12 19:45.7 6:22 Gilmour Acad B
113 106 Bailey Deevers, 9 19:45.8 6:23 Streetsboro
114 107 Jordan Gregory, 11 19:45.9 6:23 South Range
115 108 Richard Wheeler, 10 19:46.2 6:23 Salem
116 109 Ben Takitch, 11 19:47.4 6:23 Trinity B
117 Jared Korth, 10 19:47.7 6:23 Perry
118 James Martin, 10 19:52.1 6:25 Perry
119 110 Liam Eitman, 11 19:52.2 6:25 Svsm B
120 111 Alex Clark, 9 19:54.6 6:25 Maplewood
121 112 Seth James, 12 19:55.3 6:26 Mineral Ridge
122 113 Matthew Cardello, 10 19:59.7 6:27 Padua Franc
123 114 Brandon Sharp, 10 20:01.9 6:28 Ursuline
124 115 Aaron Hlavcak, 11 20:02.3 6:28 Salem
125 116 Elijah Brown, 12 20:02.9 6:28 Harvey
126 117 Michael Walker, 12 20:03.3 6:28 Svsm B
127 Brandon Rogers, 12 20:05.3 6:29 Perry
128 Zachary Berdysz, 9 20:08.7 6:30 Perry
129 118 Nick Meyer, 12 20:09.6 6:30 Kirtland
130 119 Ian Riley Armstrong, 9 20:10.3 6:30 Badger
131 120 Alex Hefling, 11 20:11.5 6:31 Springfield
132 Aaron Jackson, 12 20:13.5 6:31 Carpe Diem Acad.
133 121 Sean O'Brien, 9 20:14.3 6:32 Svsm C
134 James Cantonwine, 10 20:14.3 6:32 Perry
135 122 Joe Whareham, 12 20:15.6 6:32 Badger
136 123 Damon Rupert, 12 20:20.6 6:34 Springfield B
137 Harrison Rhinehart, 10 20:20.6 6:34 Lordstown
138 124 Dakota Dawson, 9 20:22.9 6:34 Springfield B
139 125 J P. Hlifka, 9 20:23.1 6:35 Hawken B
140 Samuel Cain, 10 20:24.5 6:35 Chalker
141 126 Austin Ward, 10 20:25.4 6:35 Mineral Ridge
142 127 John Villaneuva, 10 20:26.2 6:36 Hawken B
143 128 Brandon Sgobbo, 12 20:28.5 6:36 Padua Franc B
144 Nathan Forney, 11 20:28.6 6:36 Waterloo
145 129 Nathan Herring, 9 20:30.0 6:37 Girard
146 130 Tommy Duncan, 9 20:30.0 6:37 Streetsboro
147 131 Conner Handley, 9 20:35.9 6:39 Svsm C
148 132 Zachary Kemmer, 9 20:36.4 6:39 South Range
149 133 Paul Burger, 11 20:36.4 6:39 Gilmour Acad B
150 134 Matthew Beedle, 9 20:37.9 6:39 McDonald B
151 135 David Schmitt, 10 20:39.6 6:40 McDonald B
152 136 William Grayson, 10 20:41.4 6:40 Svsm C
153 137 Christopher Bailey, 12 20:44.0 6:41 Jackson-Milton
154 138 Ethan Senor, 10 20:44.3 6:41 Py Valley
155 139 Andrew Ketterer, 11 20:46.2 6:42 Padua Franc B
156 140 Cody Hobbs, 10 20:48.2 6:43 Springfield B
157 141 Josh Mansfield, 11 20:49.1 6:43 Kirtland
158 Dustin Holmes, 9 20:55.1 6:45 Perry
159 142 Josh Andrews, 10 20:59.0 6:46 Salem
160 143 Matt Wilson, 11 20:59.9 6:46 Springfield B
161 144 Alec Marusic, 9 21:04.6 6:48 Gilmour Acad B
162 Dillon McBee, 12 21:06.0 6:48 South Range
163 145 Clayton Tomasek, 9 21:07.3 6:49 Gilmour Acad B
164 146 Braden Rupe, 9 21:07.4 6:49 McDonald B
165 Hugh Graham, 10 21:07.7 6:49 Perry
166 147 Brian Reynolds, 10 21:07.8 6:49 Springfield C
167 148 Andrew Norton, 12 21:08.9 6:49 Trinity B
168 Ryan Crump, 11 21:11.7 6:50 Mineral Ridge
169 149 Mike Dianetti, 9 21:17.3 6:52 Svsm C
170 150 James Molnar, 11 21:17.6 6:52 East Palestine
171 151 Tyler Dunbar, 10 21:17.9 6:52 Py Valley
172 152 Steven Kusar, 12 21:18.4 6:52 Kirtland
173 153 Luke Staudecher, 10 21:18.6 6:52 McDonald B
174 154 Myles Hammond, 11 21:19.9 6:53 Harvey
175 155 Matthew Tong, 10 21:25.0 6:54 Hawken B
176 156 Collin Zimmerman, 10 21:27.7 6:55 Salem
177 157 Colton Ross, 10 21:27.9 6:55 Springfield B
178 158 Tyler Jeffries, 12 21:29.1 6:56 Jackson-Milton
179 159 Bradley Moyer, 9 21:30.0 6:56 Hawken B
180 160 Mark Stein, 11 21:33.2 6:57 Ursuline
181 161 Griffin Redeker, 11 21:35.8 6:58 Southeast
182 162 Gage Harrison, 9 21:36.3 6:58 Springfield B
183 163 Victor Serano, 9 21:41.0 7:00 Harvey
184 164 Andrew Griffen, 9 21:46.6 7:01 Hawken B
185 165 Fred Parker, 9 21:48.0 7:02 Grand Valley
186 166 Jack Squire, 9 21:48.2 7:02 Berkshire
187 167 Jared Llyod, 9 21:48.6 7:02 Svsm C
188 Josh Voitushenko, 10 21:49.6 7:02 Newbury
189 168 Aaron George, 10 21:52.3 7:03 Grand Valley
190 Cory Parrish 21:57.5 7:05 Southern
191 169 Josh Butler, 9 21:59.4 7:06 Girard
192 170 Christopher O'Leary, 12 22:02.3 7:07 Trinity B
193 171 Brandon Brown, 9 22:04.5 7:07 Badger B
194 172 Nathan McFarland, 9 22:06.6 7:08 Salem B
195 173 Thomas Carlyn, 11 22:06.8 7:08 Springfield C
196 174 Thomas Dollard, 10 22:08.4 7:09 Trinity B
197 175 Brandon Walkerow, 12 22:13.1 7:10 Southeast
198 Gregory Andersen, 9 22:13.8 7:10 St. John
199 Dylan Bentley, 9 22:16.2 7:11 Perry
200 176 Gabe Fitch, 9 22:16.5 7:11 Salem B
201 Diego Aguirre, 10 22:19.7 7:12 Perry
202 177 Preston Caroll, 10 22:22.1 7:13 Badger
203 178 Tyler Brown, 10 22:24.4 7:14 Girard
204 179 Christian Palumbo, 10 22:24.8 7:14 Gilmour Acad B
205 180 Wayne Guy, 12 22:30.8 7:16 East Palestine
206 181 Jack O'Neal, 10 22:33.8 7:17 Grand Valley
207 Justin Asente, 12 22:34.9 7:17 Girard
208 Chris Wylie, 9 22:36.1 7:17 Girard B
209 182 Jeff Bauhart, 10 22:36.5 7:18 Svsm C
210 183 Craig Dugan, 11 22:36.8 7:18 Springfield C
211 Tyler Legg, 11 22:39.8 7:19 Perry
212 184 Joseph Sabik, 12 22:40.0 7:19 Gilmour Acad B
213 185 Ian Rodriguez, 11 22:50.5 7:22 Salem B
214 Zach Martin, 10 22:55.8 7:24 Southern
215 186 Luke Secrest, 12 22:56.4 7:24 Salem B
216 187 Owen Washam, 11 23:01.0 7:25 Salem B
217 188 Joey Kainrad, 11 23:03.3 7:26 Southeast
218 189 Tim Mandararo, 12 23:05.8 7:27 Padua Franc B
219 190 Nicholas Ranski, 9 23:06.6 7:27 Grand Valley
220 191 Billy Smith, 11 23:16.1 7:30 Badger B
221 192 Austin Gruskiewicz, 9 23:20.7 7:32 Py Valley
222 193 Tyler Canada, 9 23:21.6 7:32 McDonald B
223 194 Joe Westover, 11 23:24.5 7:33 Padua Franc B
224 195 Jarrod Polen, 11 23:27.7 7:34 Salem
225 196 Andy Klemm, 9 23:28.3 7:34 Padua Franc B
226 197 Andrew Schmitt, 9 23:29.7 7:35 Svsm C
227 198 Daniel Daley, 9 23:32.9 7:36 Salem B
228 199 Branden Pine, 9 23:33.5 7:36 Salem C
229 200 Timofey Kozikov, 9 23:37.8 7:37 Kirtland
230 Caleb Chaffee, 11 23:40.6 7:38 South Range
231 201 Garrett Harrison, 9 23:44.4 7:39 Springfield C
232 Jake Knowlton, 11 23:44.8 7:40 Girard B
233 Mason Martuccio, 10 23:50.9 7:42 Girard B
234 Chris McCarty, 12 23:51.8 7:42 Chalker
235 202 Elijah Whitman, 10 23:54.6 7:43 Trinity B
236 Zachary Arnett, 11 24:11.0 7:48 South Range
237 203 Brian Texter, 11 24:11.2 7:48 Salem B
238 John Rupert, 9 24:48.3 8:00 Salem B
239 204 Jacob Cline, 9 25:04.6 8:05 Jackson-Milton
240 205 Ben Novotny, 12 25:05.7 8:06 Padua Franc B
241 Colin Edgley, 11 25:16.1 8:09 Svsm C
242 206 Chris Yeager, 12 25:17.5 8:10 Badger B
243 207 Taylor Goodnough, 12 25:34.6 8:15 Badger B
244 208 Alex Musser, 10 25:55.5 8:22 Ursuline
245 209 Brandon Bixler, 9 25:59.9 8:23 Salem C
246 210 Nick Grimm, 10 26:32.8 8:34 East Palestine
247 Steven Hall, 12 26:56.2 8:41 Chalker
248 211 Tyler McDowell, 10 27:09.5 8:46 Badger B
249 212 Jason Nedrich, 9 27:10.3 8:46 Trinity B
250 213 John Brackin, 10 27:50.7 8:59 Salem C
251 214 Noah Goldsmith, 10 28:01.6 9:02 Py Valley
252 215 Mason Filaccio, 11 28:36.9 9:14 Salem C
253 Josh Nadinic, 12 28:42.2 9:16 Perry
254 216 John Banuelos, 9 28:59.8 9:21 Ursuline
255 Josh Goldsmith, 10 29:01.5 9:22 Py Valley
256 217 John Wilson, 9 30:25.0 9:49 Springfield C
257 Jack Sorrell, 7 30:53.5 9:58 River View
258 218 Sterling Moffett, 9 31:22.4 10:07 Salem C
259 219 Nate Adams, 11 35:10.4 11:21 East Palestine
BOYS OPEN
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Jack Cameron, 9 18:19.0 5:55 Mt. Lebanon
2 2 Tom Cosentino, 9 18:26.8 5:57 Mt. Lebanon
3 3 Will Grendell, 9 18:28.4 5:58 Kenston
4 4 Liam Dugan, 12 18:32.4 5:59 Mt. Lebanon
5 5 Steele Eckenrode, 12 18:34.1 5:59 Mt. Lebanon
6 6 Ryan Clark, 10 18:39.1 6:01 Mt. Lebanon
7 7 Jake Lim, 11 18:44.1 6:03 Solon
8 8 Patrick Hackett, 10 18:49.0 6:04 Solon
9 9 Luca Hignett-Lewis, 9 18:49.5 6:04 Mt. Lebanon
10 10 Bailey Wolf, 10 18:56.5 6:07 Brunswick
11 11 Cameron Potts, 9 18:59.3 6:08 Mt. Lebanon
12 12 Ben Fazio, 12 18:59.8 6:08 Kenston
13 13 Jared Hill, 12 19:03.7 6:09 North
14 14 Brian Finnerty, 9 19:04.9 6:09 Solon
15 15 Chantz Visse, 9 19:08.6 6:11 Solon
16 16 Alex Dvorak, 12 19:11.9 6:12 Kenston
17 17 Matt Hirsh, 12 19:15.4 6:13 Kenston
18 18 Kostas Kasamias, 12 19:16.6 6:13 Boardman
19 19 Clark Mabey, 12 19:20.0 6:14 Solon
20 Albert Winschel, 11 19:20.8 6:14 Mt. Lebanon
21 20 Dequan Williams, 11 19:21.0 6:14 Euclid
22 21 Cameron Wells, 12 19:21.6 6:15 Solon
23 22 Alec Biller, 11 19:24.2 6:16 Brunswick
24 23 Dillon Kuntzman, 9 19:24.4 6:16 Field
25 24 Chad Rodenbucher, 12 19:25.4 6:16 Field
26 25 Stephen Gant, 12 19:27.2 6:16 Canfield
27 26 Noah Smith, 12 19:32.9 6:18 Solon
28 Aniketh Udipi, 12 19:33.3 6:18 Solon
29 27 Bill Fleming, 10 19:33.4 6:18 Kenston
30 28 Adrian Willoughby, 10 19:41.0 6:21 Aus Fitch C
31 29 Tahir Cobbs, 11 19:42.4 6:21 Cle. Heights
32 Dallin Ashton, 12 19:43.2 6:22 Solon
33 30 Sam Kosiorek, 11 19:45.0 6:22 Kenston
34 Jevon Jenkins, 11 19:50.5 6:24 Solon
35 31 Matt Moradian, 9 19:51.5 6:24 Boardman
36 32 Matt Riczo, 10 19:53.7 6:25 Brunswick
37 33 Dom Eorio, 10 19:55.1 6:25 Boardman
38 34 Ryan Kisamore, 12 19:55.2 6:26 Field
39 35 Joshua Taylor, 10 19:55.3 6:26 Firestone
40 36 Mark Moradian, 9 20:01.4 6:28 Boardman
41 William Sutherland, 10 20:03.5 6:28 Mt. Lebanon
42 37 Dan Liptak, 12 20:04.8 6:29 Boardman
43 38 Jaren Gilliam, 11 20:06.8 6:29 Euclid
44 Riley Jones, 9 20:09.5 6:30 Mt. Lebanon
45 Joey Coladengelo, 9 20:10.2 6:30 Solon
46 39 Nathan Stanley, 12 20:11.7 6:31 Field
47 40 Nick Lascola, 9 20:12.3 6:31 Boardman
48 41 Owein Grant, 10 20:14.9 6:32 Firestone
49 42 Kyle Anderson, 12 20:15.7 6:32 Canfield
50 43 Lukas Indre, 12 20:16.0 6:32 Brunswick
51 Aaron Watkins, 12 20:17.3 6:33 Solon
52 44 Dominick Rayl, 11 20:17.4 6:33 North
53 45 Jimmy Lagese, 9 20:18.6 6:33 Boardman
54 Jeff Lidawer, 11 20:22.2 6:34 Solon
55 46 Colin Hulvachick, 9 20:23.8 6:35 Brunswick
56 John Kosnik, 12 20:29.8 6:37 Solon
57 47 Mason Shaulis, 12 20:30.6 6:37 Aus Fitch C
58 Peter Wilson, 10 20:32.0 6:37 Solon
59 48 Sam Smerdel, 11 20:32.2 6:37 Euclid
60 49 Dominic Haniford, 12 20:32.3 6:37 Canfield
61 50 Parker German, 11 20:33.0 6:38 Firestone
62 Jack Swavel, 10 20:35.9 6:39 Boardman
63 51 Blake Evans, 12 20:36.5 6:39 Shaker Hts.
64 52 Mark Watkins, 9 20:36.5 6:39 Canfield
65 53 Tyler Betters, 9 20:38.4 6:39 Aus Fitch C
66 54 Kevin Taylor, 10 20:41.3 6:40 Aus Fitch C
67 55 Jordan Olinger, 9 20:41.8 6:41 River View
68 56 Ted Wharton, 10 20:42.9 6:41 Kenston
69 Josh Jenkins, 10 20:44.5 6:41 Boardman
70 Dallin Otteson, 11 20:44.9 6:42 Solon
71 57 Gavin Smith, 12 20:45.0 6:42 Firestone
72 58 Aruba Edger ton, 9 20:45.9 6:42 Shaker Hts.
73 Ethan Mook, 10 20:46.9 6:42 Solon
74 Matt Maroni, 10 20:48.1 6:43 Boardman
75 59 Jared Krznarich, 10 20:48.2 6:43 Field
76 Luke Hetzel, 9 20:49.0 6:43 Boardman
77 60 Patrick Fields, 10 20:49.4 6:43 Firestone
78 61 Slava Lefoer, 11 20:52.0 6:44 Canfield
79 Xavier Szigethy, 10 20:52.9 6:44 Mt. Lebanon
80 Chris Smith, 10 20:53.0 6:44 Kenston
81 62 Ruger Romano, 10 20:57.9 6:46 River View
82 63 Gautam Apte, 9 20:58.8 6:46 Shaker Hts.
83 64 Alex Hollerbach, 12 20:58.8 6:46 North
84 65 Hunter Mayo, 10 20:59.5 6:46 Brunswick
85 Alex Kovach, 12 21:00.1 6:46 Kenston
86 66 Ethan Savina, 10 21:01.0 6:47 Brunswick
87 Jacob Sandoval, 9 21:01.8 6:47 Kenston
88 Adam Smerek, 10 21:01.9 6:47 Brunswick
89 67 Josh George, 9 21:03.1 6:47 Firestone
90 Andrew Smith, 11 21:04.8 6:48 Kenston
91 68 Andrew Pitko, 10 21:07.3 6:49 Aus Fitch C
92 David Emery, 11 21:09.0 6:49 Brunswick
93 69 Harsh Patel, 12 21:09.8 6:50 North
94 70 Tyler Reiman, 12 21:12.1 6:50 Firestone
95 71 Zane Weltman, 12 21:14.2 6:51 Shaker Hts.
96 72 Jacob Yacapraro, 11 21:16.4 6:52 River View
97 73 Daniel Sylak, 11 21:17.9 6:52 Canfield
98 74 Dylan Schied, 11 21:20.6 6:53 Euclid
99 75 Dominic Rodino, 9 21:21.9 6:54 Aus Fitch C
100 Maverick Rose, 9 21:22.1 6:54 Lakeside
101 Jonathan Wang, 10 21:22.2 6:54 Solon
102 76 James Smith, 12 21:25.0 6:55 River View
103 77 Tyler Napolitanio, 10 21:29.9 6:56 Canfield
104 78 Mitch Bezik, 10 21:31.1 6:56 Field
105 Samuel Rantilla, 12 21:31.6 6:57 Canfield
106 79 Zachary Pezzuolo, 9 21:34.1 6:57 Aus Fitch C
107 Nathan Loewenthal, 9 21:35.5 6:58 Brunswick
108 Lukas Palumbo, 10 21:36.5 6:58 Kenston
109 80 Lane Poland, 12 21:38.1 6:59 River View
110 Andrew Cessna, 12 21:39.1 6:59 Boardman
111 Tyler Kellam, 11 21:40.2 6:59 Boardman
112 Jordan Kulbarsh, 12 21:43.2 7:00 Solon
113 81 Charlie Jusko, 12 21:45.0 7:01 North
114 Alex Bartschi, 9 21:49.1 7:02 Brunswick
115 Adam Shrum, 11 21:49.3 7:02 Mt. Lebanon
116 82 Sumner Wilson, 10 21:50.1 7:03 Field
117 Sam Doria, 12 21:52.1 7:03 Firestone
118 83 Jo'quelle Goard, 12 21:53.5 7:04 Cle. Heights
119 Austin Gilbert, 9 21:55.3 7:04 Field
120 Nick Cessna, 11 21:57.8 7:05 Boardman
121 Brendan Rozic, 9 21:57.9 7:05 Aus Fitch C
122 84 Garrett White, 10 21:59.9 7:06 Cle. Heights
123 85 Donovan Patterson, 10 22:00.0 7:06 Euclid
124 Brian Supina, 9 22:01.4 7:06 Brunswick
125 Anthony Messuri, 11 22:08.3 7:08 Canfield
126 Jimmy Karns, 11 22:08.4 7:09 Solon
127 Tony Saab, 9 22:10.9 7:09 Boardman
128 Kolt Ernst, 10 22:13.4 7:10 Lakeside
129 Sean Edwards, 9 22:17.4 7:11 Firestone
130 Brandon Rigelsky, 12 22:18.1 7:12 Boardman
131 Nate Bezik, 9 22:19.1 7:12 Field
132 Nathan Sandler, 12 22:20.1 7:12 Kenston
133 John Pacak, 11 22:22.6 7:13 Solon
134 Sam Spalding, 11 22:23.2 7:13 Aus Fitch C
135 Jonathan Tran, 10 22:24.0 7:14 Boardman
136 Brendan Byrnes, 9 22:27.1 7:15 Kenston
137 Tom Pitko, 9 22:28.4 7:15 Aus Fitch C
138 Andrew Bell, 11 22:28.7 7:15 Canfield
139 86 Johnny Hunt, 9 22:30.9 7:16 North
140 87 Andrew Cochell, 12 22:38.3 7:18 North
141 Justin Kovach, 9 22:39.7 7:19 Kenston
142 88 William Turner, 11 22:41.0 7:19 Shaker Hts.
143 Nick Ayers, 9 22:46.6 7:21 North
144 Eli Phipps, 9 22:50.8 7:22 Solon
145 89 Aurthur Pulphus, 9 22:52.0 7:23 Cle. Heights
146 Elijah Dority, 11 22:52.2 7:23 Firestone
147 Grant Miller, 12 22:52.8 7:23 Solon
148 Josh Eston, 11 22:57.2 7:24 Solon
149 Zack McComb, 9 22:58.3 7:25 Aus Fitch C
150 Richard Ede, 12 22:58.8 7:25 North
151 David Ye, 9 23:01.1 7:26 Solon
152 Nicholas Beaven, 9 23:02.4 7:26 Firestone
153 Delvon Morris, 10 23:21.9 7:32 Firestone
154 Jonathan Gant, 9 23:22.8 7:33 Canfield
155 Ryan Rohr, 10 23:26.6 7:34 Field
156 Garrett McGinty, 11 23:26.6 7:34 Aus Fitch C
157 Ian Ashton, 10 23:26.9 7:34 Solon
158 90 Sam Yusko, 9 23:31.6 7:35 Shaker Hts.
159 91 Christopher Munz, 11 23:33.2 7:36 Euclid
160 92 Johnathan Hicks, 11 23:36.7 7:37 Cle. Heights
161 Aaron Cirbus, 10 23:36.9 7:37 Aus Fitch C
162 93 Dawon Campbell, 9 23:41.0 7:38 Cle. Heights
163 Spencer Seide, 10 23:53.5 7:42 Solon
164 Steven Innocenzi, 11 23:54.7 7:43 Solon
165 Charlie Boyle, 10 24:09.8 7:48 Kenston
166 Robbie Bumback, 11 24:19.0 7:51 North
167 Andrew Nabors, 9 24:19.2 7:51 Firestone
168 Tommy Ranftl, 12 24:19.2 7:51 Firestone
169 Christian Bell, 11 24:26.5 7:53 Firestone
170 94 Bradin Hastings, 9 24:26.8 7:53 River View
171 95 Sriram Sundararajan, 9 24:32.3 7:55 Shaker Hts.
172 Mark Prater, 9 24:32.6 7:55 Firestone
173 96 Dresean Borders, 11 25:00.9 8:04 Cle. Heights
174 Grant Taylor, 10 25:07.8 8:06 Kenston
175 Austin Dixon, 9 25:14.2 8:08 Lakeside
176 Spencer Caputo, 9 25:15.9 8:09 Kenston
177 Tyler Rosko, 10 25:17.2 8:09 Solon
178 Jacob Yetter, 9 25:19.9 8:10 Firestone
179 Kyle Mattox, 9 25:20.9 8:11 Cle. Heights
180 Ben Vitek, 11 25:27.9 8:13 Canfield
181 Joe Jadue, 9 25:36.7 8:16 Aus Fitch C
182 Bobby Hudock, 11 25:43.7 8:18 Canfield
183 97 Colt Stottlemire, 10 26:32.2 8:34 River View
184 Jacob Slate, 9 26:34.1 8:34 North
185 Richard Bertrand, 10 26:37.6 8:35 Conneaut B
186 Wade Finnell, 9 26:47.0 8:38 River View
GIRLS LARGE
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME
1 Brunswick 43 2 4 10 13 14 18 21 20:10.6
2 Cvca 84 3 6 24 25 26 43 45 20:41.1
3 Magnificat 117 11 22 23 29 32 38 44 21:14.8
4 Solon 125 1 9 28 37 50 55 77 21:01.0
5 St. Joseph Acad 159 5 27 31 42 54 60 61 21:32.0
6 St. Joseph Acad B 177 8 20 40 47 62 71 21:37.2
7 Shaker Hts. 181 7 12 36 57 69 74 86 21:37.7
8 Aus Fitch 249 34 41 46 63 65 66 68 22:17.4
9 Canfield 253 30 35 53 56 79 83 88 22:25.8
10 Ndcl 267 39 48 52 58 70 87 22:27.7
11 Lakeside 323 16 33 80 91 103 104 116 23:25.1
12 Crestwood 353 19 49 90 94 101 102 23:29.8
13 Garfield 359 15 75 81 93 95 96 98 23:23.7
14 Field 367 51 64 78 85 89 97 110 23:19.2
15 Ndcl B 398 59 73 82 84 100 112 23:46.2
16 Cle. Heights 443 17 76 115 117 118 30:44.8
17 Warren G Harding 463 67 72 107 108 109 111 25:31.1
18 Jefferson Area 515 92 99 105 106 113 114 26:10.0
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Louiza Wise, 11 18:59.9 6:08 Solon
2 2 Rebecca Craddock, 10 19:07.2 6:10 Brunswick
3 3 Sammy Bockoven, 12 19:28.1 6:17 Cvca
4 4 Vanessa Pasadyn, 11 19:52.2 6:25 Brunswick
5 5 Sydney Seymour, 9 19:56.3 6:26 St. Joseph Acad
6 6 Sarah Holzman, 10 19:58.5 6:27 Cvca
7 7 Mimi Reimers, 10 20:01.4 6:28 Shaker Hts.
8 8 Maggie Wagner, 10 20:11.8 6:31 St. Joseph Acad B
9 9 Geneva Sandridge, 12 20:13.9 6:32 Solon
10 10 Hannah Meyer, 12 20:25.5 6:35 Brunswick
11 11 Bina Frost, 11 20:34.8 6:38 Magnificat
12 12 Sophie Carrier, 9 20:40.0 6:40 Shaker Hts.
13 13 Katie Pavlick, 12 20:41.3 6:40 Brunswick
14 14 Becca Ogorzaly, 12 20:46.8 6:42 Brunswick
15 15 Mariah Coulter, 11 20:48.9 6:43 Garfield
16 16 Carlie Watt, 12 20:49.8 6:43 Lakeside
17 17 Dayvione Briggs, 10 20:50.9 6:44 Cle. Heights
18 18 Christine Stankiewicz, 10 20:51.4 6:44 Brunswick
19 19 Melina Edic, 10 20:55.7 6:45 Crestwood
20 20 Olivia Battistoni, 10 21:01.7 6:47 St. Joseph Acad B
21 21 Jenna Scott, 11 21:06.7 6:49 Brunswick
22 22 Madelyn Brindza, 10 21:06.7 6:49 Magnificat
23 23 Emma Becker, 9 21:07.6 6:49 Magnificat
24 24 Hannah Karayan, 10 21:11.3 6:50 Cvca
25 25 Nicole Wright, 11 21:18.1 6:52 Cvca
26 26 Rachel Lyda, 9 21:29.6 6:56 Cvca
27 27 Lauren Marconi, 12 21:31.7 6:57 St. Joseph Acad
28 28 Emily Hansen, 10 21:35.6 6:58 Solon
29 29 Brooke McQuinn, 12 21:38.3 6:59 Magnificat
30 30 Jenny McClune, 11 21:43.5 7:00 Canfield
31 31 Emily Conway, 9 21:43.7 7:01 St. Joseph Acad
32 32 Maggie Malley, 10 21:46.4 7:01 Magnificat
33 33 Abbie Volpone, 10 21:47.6 7:02 Lakeside
34 34 Kylie Vestal, 10 21:49.5 7:02 Aus Fitch
35 35 Raquel Markulin, 10 21:50.1 7:03 Canfield
36 36 Elise LaFramboise, 10 21:53.0 7:04 Shaker Hts.
37 37 Cierra Haupert, 12 21:54.4 7:04 Solon
38 38 Katie Dunstan, 9 21:55.8 7:04 Magnificat
39 39 Halle Sarkisian, 9 21:56.5 7:05 Ndcl
40 40 Katie Butterfield, 11 21:57.6 7:05 St. Joseph Acad B
41 41 Alexis Morgan, 12 21:57.8 7:05 Aus Fitch
42 42 Victoria Bonca, 12 22:00.1 7:06 St. Joseph Acad
43 43 Jaya Wilson, 10 22:04.1 7:07 Cvca
44 44 Annie Ubbing, 11 22:10.1 7:09 Magnificat
45 45 Becca Kowalski, 9 22:10.3 7:09 Cvca
46 46 Dianna Yeager, 11 22:11.9 7:10 Aus Fitch
47 Anna Mitchell, 10 22:15.8 7:11 Cvca
48 47 Katie Pellegrino, 10 22:17.2 7:11 St. Joseph Acad B
49 48 Mackenzie Clinger, 11 22:19.9 7:12 Ndcl
50 49 Bella Wagner, 11 22:20.2 7:12 Crestwood
51 50 Indeep Janda, 12 22:21.1 7:13 Solon
52 51 Becca Pohlod, 12 22:21.6 7:13 Field
53 52 Erin Stewart, 12 22:22.4 7:13 Ndcl
54 53 Isabelle Moyer, 11 22:26.4 7:14 Canfield
55 54 Audrianna Farris, 12 22:28.4 7:15 St. Joseph Acad
56 Emily Yuse, 12 22:29.1 7:15 Cvca
57 55 Pauline Povitsky, 9 22:29.4 7:15 Solon
58 56 Victoria Pacheco, 11 22:33.3 7:17 Canfield
59 57 Alexa Jankowsky, 9 22:35.4 7:17 Shaker Hts.
60 58 Carlee Duggan, 12 22:35.8 7:17 Ndcl
61 59 Malley Stanovsek, 10 22:36.1 7:17 Ndcl B
62 60 Claudia Becker, 9 22:37.3 7:18 St. Joseph Acad
63 61 Clare Fibbi, 12 22:37.6 7:18 St. Joseph Acad
64 62 Alana Vovk, 10 22:37.6 7:18 St. Joseph Acad B
65 63 Breanna Laverie, 10 22:41.0 7:19 Aus Fitch
66 64 Jessie Stayer, 12 22:45.6 7:21 Field
67 65 Megan Krawick, 9 22:46.8 7:21 Aus Fitch
68 66 Jessica Goist, 9 22:51.5 7:22 Aus Fitch
69 67 Samantha Sperry, 11 22:54.2 7:23 Warren G Harding
70 68 Caitlin Wagner, 9 22:54.9 7:24 Aus Fitch
71 69 Ally Nordstrom, 10 22:58.6 7:25 Shaker Hts.
72 Katie O'Brien, 10 23:00.9 7:25 Aus Fitch
73 70 Erika Kobus, 11 23:03.7 7:26 Ndcl
74 71 Corinne Baker, 11 23:04.3 7:27 St. Joseph Acad B
75 72 Nautica Hill, 12 23:06.9 7:27 Warren G Harding
76 73 Liz Graham, 11 23:10.4 7:28 Ndcl B
77 74 Ilana Sadholz, 12 23:15.0 7:30 Shaker Hts.
78 75 Johannah Stefanek, 11 23:19.8 7:32 Garfield
79 76 Da'sha Garner, 11 23:27.8 7:34 Cle. Heights
80 77 Hannah McColl, 12 23:28.7 7:34 Solon
81 78 Erica Scott, 9 23:33.8 7:36 Field
82 79 Amy Goddard, 12 23:35.6 7:37 Canfield
83 80 Kristen Manyo, 10 23:36.0 7:37 Lakeside
84 81 Theresa Paroff, 9 23:45.0 7:40 Garfield
85 82 Alexis Zahuranec, 11 23:46.1 7:40 Ndcl B
86 83 Rachel Rosteck, 11 23:47.2 7:40 Canfield
87 84 Jackie Clinger, 9 23:49.8 7:41 Ndcl B
88 85 Hailee Olson, 10 23:50.8 7:42 Field
89 86 Nora Spadoni, 10 23:51.7 7:42 Shaker Hts.
90 87 Emily Hyslop, 12 23:56.5 7:43 Ndcl
91 88 Sarah Wyand, 12 24:03.3 7:46 Canfield
92 89 Alivia Pinney, 12 24:04.2 7:46 Field
93 90 Marybeth Duke, 9 24:05.6 7:46 Crestwood
94 Maeve Scully, 12 24:16.3 7:50 Shaker Hts.
95 91 Abby Licate, 12 24:20.4 7:51 Lakeside
96 92 Samantha Kingston, 10 24:24.7 7:52 Jefferson Area
97 93 Francesca Bowman, 10 24:27.5 7:53 Garfield
98 94 Megan Cymanski, 10 24:34.1 7:56 Crestwood
99 95 Julia Roubic, 12 24:37.5 7:57 Garfield
100 96 Jessica Moore, 11 24:56.3 8:03 Garfield
101 97 Kayla Kuntzman, 10 24:56.9 8:03 Field
102 98 Amanda Bartlett, 11 25:03.5 8:05 Garfield
103 99 Alexis Pacholke, 10 25:08.6 8:07 Jefferson Area
104 Amari Thomas, 11 25:14.5 8:09 Shaker Hts.
105 Lindsey Jones, 12 25:21.0 8:11 Garfield
106 100 Amanda O'Reilly, 12 25:28.9 8:13 Ndcl B
107 101 Gabi Campana, 10 25:33.6 8:15 Crestwood
108 102 Sofia Llanos, 12 25:52.5 8:21 Crestwood
109 103 Carly Moore, 11 26:31.5 8:33 Lakeside
110 104 Tala Calloway, 10 26:39.6 8:36 Lakeside
111 Hannah Trent, 11 26:39.8 8:36 Garfield
112 105 Miranda Musacchio, 10 26:45.9 8:38 Jefferson Area
113 106 Shannon Perkins, 12 26:46.7 8:38 Jefferson Area
114 107 Kai Ayers, 10 26:57.4 8:42 Warren G Harding
115 108 Destiny Cobb, 10 27:18.1 8:48 Warren G Harding
116 109 Jayla Lindsey, 11 27:19.1 8:49 Warren G Harding
117 110 Riley Jenkins, 10 27:31.3 8:53 Field
118 111 Essence Edmonds, 10 27:40.9 8:56 Warren G Harding
119 112 Kennedy Westfall, 12 27:42.6 8:56 Ndcl B
120 113 Jessica Stranman, 12 27:44.0 8:57 Jefferson Area
121 114 Alexis Meaney, 10 30:20.6 9:47 Jefferson Area
122 115 Da'shaah West, 11 30:43.6 9:55 Cle. Heights
123 116 Sarah Altonen, 12 30:59.0 10:00 Lakeside
124 Kayleigh Baumgartner, 10 32:51.7 10:36 Lakeside
125 117 Morgan Lewis, 9 35:28.9 11:27 Cle. Heights
126 118 Taylor Wilburn, 11 43:12.7 13:56 Cle. Heights
GIRLS SMALL
PLACE TEAM POINTS PLACES OF FINISHERS AVG. TIME SPREAD
1 Svsm 51 2 7 8 15 19 22 28 19:43.0 1:37.2
2 McDonald 97 4 10 23 27 33 40 42 20:20.4 1:34.1
3 Berkshire 100 11 18 21 24 26 68 94 20:24.1 0:51.1
4 Gilmour Acad 116 5 20 25 29 37 55 20:32.9 1:42.9
5 St. Thomas Aquin 188 1 3 30 48 106 109 20:53.2 4:50.2
6 Padua Franc 197 17 32 41 53 54 56 147 21:22.7 1:43.5
7 South Range 240 13 16 58 66 87 104 118 21:33.1 2:54.1
8 Svsm B 262 12 39 50 77 84 91 93 21:42.4 2:59.1
9 Hawken 319 31 43 46 57 142 146 155 22:13.4 3:42.6
10 Beaumont 321 14 62 80 82 83 98 105 22:03.5 2:39.9
11 McDonald B 357 61 65 69 70 92 99 103 22:28.3 0:52.2
12 Perry 381 51 59 78 85 108 123 145 22:37.4 1:35.2
13 Grand Valley 417 6 9 79 156 167 200 22:34.9 6:06.4
14 Southeast 436 47 72 74 117 126 181 195 22:54.7 2:13.2
15 Girard 462 35 45 101 140 141 148 23:06.7 3:27.2
16 River View 475 44 60 90 138 143 149 166 23:13.2 2:58.6
17 Springfield 477 52 76 100 124 125 165 23:09.3 2:03.0
18 Badger 492 64 89 112 113 114 128 173 23:15.0 1:23.7
19 Mineral Ridge 504 73 96 97 107 131 134 163 23:20.9 1:44.5
20 Jackson-Milton 516 38 71 86 160 161 170 23:31.0 4:04.8
21 Cvca B 549 88 95 110 127 129 144 23:36.6 1:04.5
22 Salem 551 63 75 121 133 159 171 172 23:38.9 3:07.4
23 Maplewood 610 36 115 136 154 169 198 210 24:03.5 4:44.2
24 East Palestine 667 34 49 186 187 211 28:06.4 21:46.0
25 Conneaut 673 67 135 137 158 176 206 24:32.3 4:00.6
26 Newbury 700 116 120 122 150 192 24:50.6 3:51.8
27 Kirtland 705 119 130 151 152 153 174 197 24:39.1 1:15.5
28 Svsm C 711 81 102 164 179 185 208 24:59.6 4:27.4
29 Trinity 763 111 132 139 188 193 202 204 25:30.8 4:10.0
30 Cvca C 892 157 177 180 182 196 203 26:33.3 2:52.3
31 St. Thomas Aquin B 935 162 168 191 205 209 27:58.0 5:53.5
32 Springfield B 937 175 183 184 194 201 27:13.3 2:11.1
33 Salem B 963 178 189 190 199 207 28:05.4 4:00.4
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Athena Welsh, 11 18:40.0 6:01 St. Thomas Aquin
2 2 Rachel Iacofano, 11 18:44.8 6:03 Svsm
3 3 Kalee Soehnlen, 10 19:28.6 6:17 St. Thomas Aquin
4 4 Heidi Hoffman, 11 19:30.4 6:18 McDonald
5 5 Hannah Markel, 11 19:32.9 6:18 Gilmour Acad
6 6 Grace Steimle, 9 19:35.8 6:19 Grand Valley
7 7 Mia Brady, 10 19:40.4 6:21 Svsm
8 8 Cynthia Haas, 12 19:40.9 6:21 Svsm
9 9 Jessica Finley, 11 19:46.6 6:23 Grand Valley
10 10 Malina Mitchell, 9 19:47.1 6:23 McDonald
11 11 Suzanne Koziol, 12 19:52.7 6:25 Berkshire
12 12 Grace Davis, 12 19:53.4 6:25 Svsm B
13 13 Mollie Pierson, 11 20:05.9 6:29 South Range
14 14 Gabriela Iademarco, 10 20:06.0 6:29 Beaumont
15 15 Shea O'Brien, 12 20:07.0 6:29 Svsm
16 16 Xena Maali, 10 20:11.6 6:31 South Range
17 17 Megan Casselberry, 9 20:19.6 6:33 Padua Franc
18 18 Melissa Koziol, 12 20:21.6 6:34 Berkshire
19 19 Maria White, 9 20:22.0 6:34 Svsm
20 20 Isabel Greene, 9 20:26.9 6:36 Gilmour Acad
21 21 Christin Dornback, 12 20:27.8 6:36 Berkshire
22 22 Regina Neugebauer, 11 20:29.0 6:36 Svsm
23 23 Brenna Rupe, 11 20:30.5 6:37 McDonald
24 24 Kylie Scott, 10 20:34.7 6:38 Berkshire
25 25 Caitlin Whetstone, 12 20:35.7 6:39 Gilmour Acad
26 26 Katelyn Luther, 12 20:43.8 6:41 Berkshire
27 27 Rachel Perry, 11 20:49.3 6:43 McDonald
28 28 Leah Lisle, 9 20:52.0 6:44 Svsm
29 29 Sydney Hlifka, 10 20:53.3 6:44 Gilmour Acad
30 30 Kacee Soehnlen, 10 20:56.3 6:45 St. Thomas Aquin
31 31 Julia Aliazzi, 9 20:56.4 6:45 Hawken
32 32 Kristen Seballos, 9 21:01.9 6:47 Padua Franc
33 33 Bobbi Oakes, 12 21:04.5 6:48 McDonald
34 34 Alexis Cunningham, 9 21:04.9 6:48 East Palestine
35 Saydi Lappe, 11 21:07.0 6:49 Py Valley
36 35 Domenique Hall, 11 21:09.9 6:50 Girard
37 36 Charlotte Crouch, 9 21:12.3 6:50 Maplewood
38 37 Bree Zedar, 10 21:15.8 6:52 Gilmour Acad
39 38 Michealina Terranova, 9 21:20.5 6:53 Jackson-Milton
40 39 Jane Bozsik, 11 21:21.8 6:53 Svsm B
41 40 Ally Jamison, 9 21:23.3 6:54 McDonald
42 41 Jaimie Adams, 12 21:28.4 6:56 Padua Franc
43 42 Yasmeen Elnobani, 11 21:28.5 6:56 McDonald
44 43 Dalia Tabachnik, 10 21:33.0 6:57 Hawken
45 44 Bella Pendola, 11 21:40.6 7:00 River View
46 Brynn Hofmeister, 10 21:44.1 7:01 United
47 45 Courtney Williams, 12 21:48.2 7:02 Girard
48 46 Sarah Allaben, 10 21:48.3 7:02 Hawken
49 47 Madison Dunn, 12 21:49.3 7:02 Southeast
50 48 Hannah Soehnlen, 9 21:51.0 7:03 St. Thomas Aquin
51 Meghan Westerh, 12 21:51.4 7:03 Streetsboro
52 49 Hannah Hall, 11 21:53.0 7:04 East Palestine
53 50 Abby Volk, 10 21:53.6 7:04 Svsm B
54 51 Cecilia Hardy, 11 21:56.1 7:05 Perry
55 52 Ashley Glass, 12 21:57.1 7:05 Springfield
56 53 Ashlynn Uzl, 9 22:00.6 7:06 Padua Franc
57 54 Jamie Zickes, 11 22:03.0 7:07 Padua Franc
58 Vanessa Perry, 10 22:05.7 7:08 McDonald
59 55 Catherine Dolohanty, 11 22:06.9 7:08 Gilmour Acad
60 56 Sara Chmielewski, 12 22:07.0 7:08 Padua Franc
61 57 Emily Staufer, 12 22:10.2 7:09 Hawken
62 58 Sarah Spalding, 10 22:10.8 7:09 South Range
63 59 Jaclyn Beyer, 10 22:12.0 7:10 Perry
64 60 Cassidi Bookless, 9 22:12.2 7:10 River View
65 61 Alyssa Ritz, 12 22:13.5 7:10 McDonald B
66 62 Sarah McGreal, 9 22:15.0 7:11 Beaumont
67 63 Hannah Shaffer, 11 22:15.3 7:11 Salem
68 64 Emma Hunkus, 9 22:15.7 7:11 Badger
69 65 Abbie Matig, 9 22:16.8 7:11 McDonald B
70 66 Madelyn Kimpel, 11 22:17.2 7:11 South Range
71 67 Danielle Hall, 10 22:18.9 7:12 Conneaut
72 Courtney Rulison, 12 22:19.7 7:12 Gilmour Acad B
73 68 Gwen Losasso, 12 22:20.1 7:12 Berkshire
74 69 Hannah Jones, 11 22:21.2 7:13 McDonald B
75 70 Claire Hoffman, 9 22:24.4 7:14 McDonald B
76 71 Alyssa Lynch, 9 22:26.2 7:14 Jackson-Milton
77 72 Miranda Hughes, 12 22:27.0 7:15 Southeast
78 73 Tatum Flesch, 11 22:27.5 7:15 Mineral Ridge
79 74 Zoe Robertson, 10 22:28.2 7:15 Southeast
80 75 Olivia Stiff, 11 22:28.4 7:15 Salem
81 76 Holley Yeater, 11 22:29.1 7:15 Springfield
82 77 Elaina Mendiola, 9 22:30.8 7:16 Svsm B
83 78 Maddie Dew, 11 22:32.0 7:16 Perry
84 79 Hannah Gage, 11 22:32.9 7:16 Grand Valley
85 80 Claire Cary, 10 22:34.5 7:17 Beaumont
86 81 Bella Hagey, 9 22:35.4 7:17 Svsm C
87 82 Cayla Mercurio, 10 22:36.3 7:17 Beaumont
88 83 Santina D'Agostino, 12 22:45.8 7:21 Beaumont
89 84 Lauren Walker, 10 22:52.5 7:23 Svsm B
90 85 Alicia Rodriguez, 9 22:55.4 7:24 Perry
91 86 Lindsay Morgan, 11 22:57.7 7:24 Jackson-Milton
92 87 Emily Fromel, 11 23:00.0 7:25 South Range
93 88 Katya Ferguson, 10 23:03.0 7:26 Cvca B
94 89 Kelsey Mislai, 12 23:03.6 7:26 Badger
95 90 Sarah Eick, 10 23:04.0 7:26 River View
96 91 Michaela Barry, 10 23:05.2 7:27 Svsm B
97 92 Abby Pratt, 9 23:05.6 7:27 McDonald B
98 93 Alexandria Oliverio, 10 23:06.0 7:27 Svsm B
99 94 Riley Schultz, 9 23:10.1 7:28 Berkshire
100 Nicole Miller, 12 23:10.7 7:29 Waterloo
101 95 Sienna Drillien, 11 23:15.8 7:30 Cvca B
102 96 Mariah Lowe, 12 23:17.0 7:31 Mineral Ridge
103 97 Hannah James, 11 23:17.2 7:31 Mineral Ridge
104 98 Genevieve Wagner, 10 23:20.4 7:32 Beaumont
105 99 Jennette Timko, 11 23:21.0 7:32 McDonald B
106 100 Meghan Metko, 12 23:21.1 7:32 Springfield
107 101 Julia Semple, 9 23:22.1 7:32 Girard
108 102 Lana Wallace, 10 23:22.7 7:32 Svsm C
109 103 Pamela Beedle, 11 23:25.0 7:33 McDonald B
110 104 Lauren Herubin, 12 23:25.2 7:33 South Range
111 105 Rachel Graf, 12 23:26.7 7:34 Beaumont
112 Natalie Gamble, 12 23:30.2 7:35 United
113 106 Natalie Vinci, 9 23:30.2 7:35 St. Thomas Aquin
114 107 Brooke Lambert, 12 23:30.7 7:35 Mineral Ridge
115 108 Abby Bellissimo, 10 23:31.3 7:35 Perry
116 109 Emma Pusateri, 11 23:32.1 7:35 St. Thomas Aquin
117 110 Leslie Kolb, 10 23:32.1 7:35 Cvca B
118 111 Mary Beth Ibos, 12 23:33.0 7:36 Trinity
119 112 Amanda Grexa, 9 23:37.2 7:37 Badger
120 113 Rebekah Stanhope, 9 23:38.9 7:38 Badger
121 114 Victoria Buskirk, 9 23:39.4 7:38 Badger
122 Abby Hamilton, 12 23:40.0 7:38 Py Valley
123 Maddy Hillard, 9 23:40.2 7:38 Gilmour Acad B
124 115 Kristen Barnhart, 12 23:40.8 7:38 Maplewood
125 116 Hope Lewandoski, 10 23:44.7 7:40 Newbury
126 117 Grace Michael, 9 23:46.7 7:40 Southeast
127 118 Michelle Macinga, 9 23:47.9 7:41 South Range
128 119 Christine Walsh, 11 23:50.2 7:41 Kirtland
129 120 Annie Kinkopf, 10 23:52.0 7:42 Newbury
130 121 Samantha Wilson, 10 23:53.1 7:42 Salem
131 122 Allyson Kekedy, 10 23:56.1 7:43 Newbury
132 123 Alex Gessic, 9 23:58.5 7:44 Perry
133 124 Cassidy Phillips, 9 23:59.1 7:44 Springfield
134 125 Eden Amador, 9 24:00.0 7:45 Springfield
135 McKenna Ludrosky, 9 24:00.1 7:45 Padua Franc B
136 Julia D'Amico, 11 24:01.4 7:45 Lordstown
137 126 Kaitlyn Pennington, 10 24:02.4 7:45 Southeast
138 127 Sara Collins, 9 24:04.6 7:46 Cvca B
139 128 Katelyn Bevilacqua, 11 24:06.8 7:47 Badger
140 129 Mikayla Veness, 10 24:07.5 7:47 Cvca B
141 130 Katherine Stief, 11 24:09.4 7:48 Kirtland
142 131 Ellie Ragan, 11 24:12.0 7:48 Mineral Ridge
143 132 Emma Greathouse, 12 24:14.7 7:49 Trinity
144 133 Makenzie Martin, 10 24:15.2 7:49 Salem
145 Jessica Kerin, 10 24:16.2 7:50 Waterloo
146 134 Brooke Testa, 10 24:18.8 7:51 Mineral Ridge
147 135 Kelsey Wiser, 9 24:20.3 7:51 Conneaut
148 136 Elizabeth Young, 11 24:21.4 7:51 Maplewood
149 137 Sierra Taylor, 9 24:22.9 7:52 Conneaut
150 Maria Razo, 10 24:26.4 7:53 South Range
151 138 Kayana Martin, 10 24:29.8 7:54 River View
152 Elizabeth Brett, 11 24:30.0 7:54 Gilmour Acad B
153 139 Sarah Foley, 12 24:33.0 7:55 Trinity
154 140 Haben Voorhies, 11 24:36.3 7:56 Girard
155 141 Jackie Kenreich, 11 24:37.0 7:56 Girard
156 Alicia Fedyski, 9 24:38.1 7:57 McDonald B
157 142 Ella Kolk, 9 24:39.0 7:57 Hawken
158 143 Julia Royer, 11 24:39.1 7:57 River View
159 Daci Statler, 10 24:39.6 7:57 Lordstown
160 Anne Gulfo, 10 24:41.2 7:58 South Range
161 144 McKenzie Pile, 10 24:41.6 7:58 Cvca B
162 145 Savannah Medlen, 10 24:46.1 7:59 Perry
163 146 Hannah Miao, 10 24:48.1 8:00 Hawken
164 Carrie Adams, 11 24:57.3 8:03 South Range
165 147 Colleen Brennen, 11 24:59.0 8:04 Padua Franc
166 148 Haley Drennen, 9 25:00.5 8:04 Girard
167 149 Kamryn Douglass, 12 25:02.8 8:05 River View
168 Lydia Baird, 10 25:03.8 8:05 South Range
169 150 Maggie Kinkopf, 12 25:03.8 8:05 Newbury
170 151 Holly Samf, 9 25:04.5 8:05 Kirtland
171 Christie Kaminchak, 11 25:05.3 8:06 Padua Franc B
172 152 Clarice Aquila, 12 25:05.6 8:06 Kirtland
173 153 Crissy Faught, 11 25:05.7 8:06 Kirtland
174 154 Brandy Watkins, 11 25:06.4 8:06 Maplewood
175 155 Emily Oliver, 12 25:12.9 8:08 Hawken
176 Kaitlyn Myk-kish, 10 25:15.6 8:09 Chalker
177 156 Erica Carlson, 9 25:16.8 8:09 Grand Valley
178 Kaitlyn Francis, 10 25:17.4 8:09 South Range
179 157 Emma Olszak, 11 25:18.5 8:10 Cvca C
180 158 Alexis Millard, 12 25:20.1 8:10 Conneaut
181 159 Lacey Shasteen, 12 25:22.7 8:11 Salem
182 Allison Schroeder, 10 25:24.6 8:12 Padua Franc B
183 160 Aleesa Whitney, 10 25:25.2 8:12 Jackson-Milton
184 161 Heather Kirk, 10 25:25.2 8:12 Jackson-Milton
185 Gracie White, 10 25:25.9 8:12 South Range
186 162 Alex Klemens, 11 25:26.3 8:12 St. Thomas Aquin B
187 163 Kaley Garland, 9 25:28.9 8:13 Mineral Ridge
188 164 Cassidy Horrigan, 10 25:30.0 8:14 Svsm C
189 165 Abbey Wallace, 11 25:34.6 8:15 Springfield
190 166 Morgan Anglin, 11 25:39.5 8:17 River View
191 167 Isabella Strazinsky, 9 25:42.2 8:17 Grand Valley
192 168 Angelique Augustine, 12 25:46.7 8:19 St. Thomas Aquin B
193 169 Amy Leatherberry, 9 25:56.4 8:22 Maplewood
194 170 Erin Keich, 12 25:59.7 8:23 Jackson-Milton
195 Renee Carlon, 12 26:01.2 8:24 Perry
196 Jessica Beere, 11 26:01.9 8:24 Lordstown
197 171 Kati Johnson, 9 26:02.2 8:24 Salem
198 172 Mariah Cresanto, 12 26:02.3 8:24 Salem
199 Gina Maher, 11 26:12.0 8:27 Padua Franc B
200 173 Taylor Ziobert, 10 26:12.8 8:27 Badger
201 174 Maggie Fovargue, 9 26:15.3 8:28 Kirtland
202 175 Sydney Devinney, 10 26:18.2 8:29 Springfield B
203 176 Christa Oxley, 11 26:19.5 8:29 Conneaut
204 177 Grace Parker, 9 26:19.6 8:30 Cvca C
205 Kirsten Adams, 11 26:19.8 8:30 South Range
206 Juulia Silvola, 12 26:22.0 8:30 South Range
207 Alexa Brace, 10 26:22.6 8:31 Streetsboro
208 178 Kait Hall, 9 26:25.9 8:32 Salem B
209 179 Katie Neugebauer, 10 26:27.2 8:32 Svsm C
210 180 Ali Patterson, 10 26:27.2 8:32 Cvca C
211 181 Mackenzie Hughes, 11 26:28.1 8:32 Southeast
212 182 Molly King, 12 26:30.4 8:33 Cvca C
213 Meaghan Miadzielec, 9 26:32.0 8:34 Perry
214 Kayla Miller, 10 26:32.3 8:34 Gilmour Acad B
215 Julia Plunkett, 10 26:33.6 8:34 Badger
216 183 Angel Brown, 10 26:43.0 8:37 Springfield B
217 184 Jada Mowery, 10 26:43.2 8:37 Springfield B
218 Robyn McLain, 9 26:44.0 8:37 Perry
219 Hannah Standley, 10 26:54.5 8:41 South Range
220 Tiffany Brown, 9 26:57.3 8:42 Girard B
221 Alisa Mancini, 9 26:59.6 8:42 Girard B
222 Cheyenne Urbach, 11 27:00.1 8:43 Mineral Ridge
223 185 Kennedy Horrigan, 9 27:02.8 8:43 Svsm C
224 186 Tori Ward, 11 27:19.0 8:49 East Palestine
225 187 Elizabeth Lipp, 9 27:24.4 8:50 East Palestine
226 Alexa Schulze, 12 27:25.6 8:51 Perry
227 188 Rose Corbo, 12 27:30.1 8:52 Trinity
228 189 Kerry Dombroski, 11 27:34.2 8:54 Salem B
229 190 Sarah Hoffman, 9 27:34.2 8:54 Salem B
230 191 Sophia Golina, 11 27:34.8 8:54 St. Thomas Aquin B
231 192 Grace Wright, 10 27:36.4 8:54 Newbury
232 Danielle Webb, 12 27:41.5 8:56 Perry
233 193 Grace Matonis, 12 27:43.0 8:56 Trinity
234 Allie Sakacs, 11 27:45.0 8:57 South Range
235 Adrianna DeLucia, 10 27:51.1 8:59 South Range
236 194 Rebecca Lieving, 11 27:52.9 9:00 Springfield B
237 Patricia Wills, 12 27:53.5 9:00 Perry
238 Lillian Pearson, 12 28:04.9 9:03 Perry
239 195 Elizabeth Angel, 7 28:05.1 9:04 Southeast
240 196 Darcie Bush, 10 28:10.8 9:05 Cvca C
241 197 Bridget Stark, 11 28:11.6 9:06 Kirtland
242 198 Megan Carroll, 10 28:20.1 9:08 Maplewood
243 Olivia Wince, 12 28:22.8 9:09 South Range
244 Lauren Debow, 11 28:25.3 9:10 McDonald
245 199 Amanda Valiente, 11 28:26.2 9:10 Salem B
246 200 Brooke Poyer, 9 28:26.9 9:11 Grand Valley
247 201 Vada Sayers, 11 28:29.2 9:11 Springfield B
248 Katie Ensminger, 10 28:38.1 9:14 Chalker
249 Dominique Petrosky, 11 28:38.3 9:14 Chalker
250 202 Angelica Suma, 12 28:50.1 9:18 Trinity
251 203 Katie Sullivan, 10 28:52.5 9:19 Cvca C
252 Miranda Olenik, 10 29:11.9 9:25 Mineral Ridge
253 Alexis Miller, 9 29:23.7 9:29 Streetsboro
254 204 Maddie Sanoba, 11 29:38.3 9:34 Trinity
255 205 Caroline Popa, 11 29:42.7 9:35 St. Thomas Aquin B
256 Brooke Mullins, 12 30:12.0 9:45 Lordstown
257 206 Carrie Bambarger, 9 30:16.2 9:46 Conneaut
258 Heather Oney, 10 30:25.7 9:49 Badger
259 207 Jeslyn Pfister, 11 30:26.3 9:49 Salem B
260 Alexis Lowery, 12 30:39.8 9:53 Perry
261 Abbie Shepley, 11 30:53.2 9:58 Girard B
262 208 Allison Curry, 10 30:55.0 9:58 Svsm C
263 Allison Crouch, 12 30:56.2 9:59 Py Valley
264 209 Jill Stephens, 12 31:19.7 10:06 St. Thomas Aquin B
265 Kailey Baca, 11 31:29.5 10:10 Trinity
266 210 Rayelle Keeney, 11 31:29.5 10:10 Maplewood
267 Jenna Claussen, 10 33:10.1 10:42 Streetsboro
268 211 Skyler Lambert, 9 42:50.8 13:49 East Palestine
269 Leah Kerestman, 10 47:41.5 15:23 Perry
GIRLS OPEN
TEAM
PLACE SCORE FINISHER TIME PACE TEAM
1 1 Rachel Supina, 12 21:39.0 6:59 Brunswick
2 2 Victoria Meyer, 12 21:57.3 7:05 Magnificat
3 3 Jane Platek, 11 22:07.8 7:08 Magnificat
4 4 Sara Paponetti, 11 22:20.6 7:12 Magnificat
5 5 Katie Whitmore, 12 22:28.4 7:15 Magnificat
6 6 Jane Ketterer, 12 22:35.9 7:17 Magnificat
7 7 Ceci Wagner, 9 22:40.5 7:19 St. Joseph Acad
8 8 Lily Wagner, 9 22:41.3 7:19 Beaumont
9 9 Samira Palekar, 9 22:43.6 7:20 Brunswick
10 10 Kailey Thompson, 11 22:44.4 7:20 Brunswick
11 11 Alyssa Gottschling, 9 22:45.3 7:20 Brunswick
12 12 Macy McQuinn, 9 22:48.4 7:21 Magnificat
13 13 Emma Stalder, 11 23:01.4 7:26 St. Joseph Acad
14 14 Allison Sarachene, 12 23:04.5 7:27 Aus Fitch
15 15 Katelyn Kato, 10 23:06.8 7:27 Euclid
16 16 Emily Sumser, 11 23:08.9 7:28 Magnificat
17 17 Sydney Jablonski, 12 23:10.4 7:29 Magnificat
18 18 Micah Pistillo, 9 23:12.7 7:29 Brunswick
19 19 Anna Marshall, 10 23:16.6 7:31 Magnificat
20 20 Hannah Hirko, 9 23:19.3 7:31 Solon
21 21 Jada Gilliam, 11 23:20.2 7:32 Euclid
22 22 Kenzie Hunt, 11 23:23.4 7:33 Magnificat
23 23 Briahna Shaniuk, 12 23:23.9 7:33 Brunswick
24 24 Mara Bedell, 11 23:27.7 7:34 Magnificat
25 25 Adrienne Kvaka, 9 23:32.6 7:36 Solon
26 26 Kayla Moran, 12 23:33.7 7:36 Aus Fitch
27 27 Kenia Hale, 10 23:34.4 7:36 Solon
28 28 Mary Dempsey, 9 23:36.5 7:37 Magnificat
29 29 Juliana Dotson, 11 23:36.8 7:37 Magnificat
30 30 Caitlyn Eschweiler, 11 23:39.5 7:38 Magnificat
31 31 Baylee Geiss, 12 23:40.6 7:38 Brunswick
32 32 Kelly Hofman, 9 23:40.8 7:38 Aus Fitch
33 33 Grace Grove, 9 23:40.8 7:38 St. Joseph Acad
34 34 Catherine Chervenak, 12 23:43.3 7:39 Solon
35 35 Maddy Kvaka, 12 23:44.0 7:39 Solon
36 36 Sydney Saxon, 11 23:46.0 7:40 Shaker Hts.
37 37 Zoe Cavolous, 9 23:47.4 7:40 Canfield
38 38 Macie Solano, 9 23:47.5 7:40 Brunswick
39 39 Natalie Schoenfeld, 12 23:48.8 7:41 Canfield
40 40 Sam Manno, 12 23:52.0 7:42 Solon
41 41 McKenzie Chappell, 9 23:52.0 7:42 Harvey
42 42 Nadia Vovk, 12 23:52.1 7:42 Magnificat
43 43 Courtney Shaw, 10 23:55.8 7:43 Harvey
44 44 Hue Tran, 10 23:57.6 7:44 St. Joseph Acad
45 45 Jordan Morlani, 10 24:00.6 7:45 Solon
46 46 Daniella Saul, 10 24:02.9 7:45 St. Joseph Acad
47 47 Brittany Mikut, 11 24:02.9 7:45 Brunswick
48 48 Liz Fitzgerald, 12 24:11.5 7:48 Magnificat
49 49 Monica Goodin, 12 24:12.0 7:48 Solon
50 50 Diamond Thomas, 10 24:12.8 7:49 Aus Fitch
51 51 Gina Gersey, 10 24:14.9 7:49 Solon
52 52 Grace Kanary, 10 24:15.2 7:49 St. Joseph Acad
53 53 Quinn Patton, 9 24:21.1 7:51 St. Joseph Acad
54 54 Narupa Dabydeen, 10 24:21.1 7:51 St. Joseph Acad
55 55 Jessica Warner, 10 24:25.6 7:53 Beaumont
56 56 Stephanie Magvas, 10 24:28.3 7:54 Magnificat
57 57 Sarah Green, 9 24:29.9 7:54 Canfield
58 58 Dajana Mason, 11 24:30.9 7:54 Euclid
59 59 Breanne Koelliker, 12 24:33.0 7:55 Magnificat
60 60 Danielle Shevitz, 11 24:33.2 7:55 Solon
61 61 Maria Coreno, 12 24:34.3 7:56 St. Joseph Acad
62 62 Patrizia Labate, 12 24:36.1 7:56 Magnificat
63 63 Pragi Patel, 11 24:39.0 7:57 Canfield
64 64 Vivian Jiang, 9 24:39.7 7:57 Solon
65 65 Maddy Bartsche, 9 24:40.0 7:57 Magnificat
66 66 Paige Curtis, 10 24:48.3 8:00 Magnificat
67 67 Molly Seifert, 9 24:49.8 8:01 Solon
68 68 Isabel Fedewa, 9 24:50.4 8:01 Shaker Hts.
69 69 Rosie Bresson, 11 24:50.8 8:01 Canfield
70 70 Jordan Bolger, 12 24:55.5 8:02 Brunswick
71 71 Kaeley Bush, 11 25:00.7 8:04 Magnificat
72 72 Julia Kemer, 12 25:01.5 8:04 St. Joseph Acad
73 73 Aryn Preston, 12 25:05.5 8:06 Harvey
74 74 Journei Mason, 10 25:06.3 8:06 Euclid
75 75 Giovanna Sammarone, 10 25:06.9 8:06 Canfield
76 76 Mollie Richards, 10 25:09.4 8:07 Aus Fitch
77 77 Kaitlyn Mooney, 9 25:12.2 8:08 Solon
78 78 Molly Bryden, 12 25:16.4 8:09 Magnificat
79 79 Maria Gonzalez, 10 25:16.8 8:09 Solon
80 80 Anna Walcutt, 9 25:17.3 8:09 Magnificat
81 81 Aselya Sposato, 10 25:18.2 8:10 River View
82 82 Guliana Costanzo, 11 25:19.1 8:10 Magnificat
83 83 Julia Dolak, 11 25:19.9 8:10 Aus Fitch
84 84 Cassidy McColl, 9 25:20.8 8:11 Solon
85 85 Tori Groves, 11 25:23.0 8:11 Shaker Hts.
86 86 Nicole Jamieson, 11 25:24.9 8:12 St. Joseph Acad
87 87 Brianna Yonley, 9 25:26.1 8:12 River View
88 88 Morgan Jochum, 10 25:26.5 8:12 Beaumont
89 89 Liz Renner, 10 25:27.0 8:13 St. Joseph Acad
90 90 Sam Willette, 10 25:29.9 8:14 Brunswick
91 91 Anna Cmolik, 10 25:30.9 8:14 Beaumont
92 92 Maria Velten, 10 25:31.3 8:14 Magnificat
93 93 Kaylyn Johnson, 10 25:33.3 8:15 St. Joseph Acad
94 94 Kelsey Pease, 10 25:38.5 8:16 Brunswick
95 95 Maddi Becker, 10 25:40.2 8:17 Solon
96 96 Victoria Bosze, 12 25:41.4 8:17 Canfield
97 97 Andi Kasper, 11 25:42.1 8:17 Solon
98 98 Erin Kilbane, 10 25:42.7 8:18 Magnificat
99 99 Alyssa Hawes, 11 25:51.2 8:20 Aus Fitch
100 100 Audrey Kunath, 9 25:52.8 8:21 St. Joseph Acad
101 101 Hanna Moore, 10 25:54.2 8:21 Aus Fitch
102 102 Martha Blatt, 10 25:56.2 8:22 Beaumont
103 103 Alyssa Frietchen, 9 25:58.7 8:23 Brunswick
104 104 Megan Stalker, 10 26:00.5 8:23 Brunswick
105 105 Kaelyn Snyder, 12 26:00.7 8:23 Aus Fitch
106 106 Breanna Crone, 9 26:01.4 8:24 Aus Fitch
107 107 Lois Wu, 11 26:05.6 8:25 Solon
108 108 Sydney Zebrasky, 12 26:08.1 8:26 Aus Fitch
109 109 Maddy Frantz, 12 26:08.6 8:26 Magnificat
110 110 Ashley Kocian, 12 26:11.9 8:27 St. Joseph Acad
111 111 Adelaide Aquilla, 10 26:14.1 8:28 Magnificat
112 112 Angelina Sorice, 12 26:15.6 8:28 Canfield
113 113 CeCe Brown, 11 26:17.0 8:29 River View
114 114 Lydia Hanicak, 12 26:19.4 8:29 Magnificat
115 115 Jessie Deol, 12 26:24.5 8:31 Solon
116 116 Katherine Coate, 10 26:26.9 8:32 Shaker Hts.
117 117 Emily Craddock, 9 26:28.3 8:32 Brunswick
118 118 Mary Hope Schmidt, 9 26:37.6 8:35 Magnificat
119 119 Josie Gray, 9 26:40.1 8:36 River View
120 120 Jasmine Feng, 11 26:41.8 8:37 Solon
121 121 Erin Wise, 11 26:50.5 8:40 Solon
122 122 Payton Ciolli, 10 27:17.7 8:48 Aus Fitch
123 123 Kendall Willard, 10 27:21.1 8:49 Magnificat
124 124 Sophia Long, 12 27:27.9 8:52 Beaumont
125 125 Abby Georgiadis, 9 27:29.4 8:52 Magnificat
126 126 Maria Ferrara, 10 27:30.7 8:52 St. Joseph Acad
127 127 Ashling Murray, 11 27:31.0 8:53 Magnificat
128 128 Molly Campbell, 10 27:31.3 8:53 Magnificat
129 129 Catherine AuMiller, 12 27:36.1 8:54 Beaumont
130 130 Emma Hastings, 12 27:37.2 8:55 Euclid
131 131 Wendy Liu, 10 27:39.6 8:55 Aus Fitch
132 132 Gretchen Losowski, 10 27:40.6 8:56 River View
133 133 Stephanie Waltman, 12 27:40.8 8:56 Aus Fitch
134 134 Kelsey McNamara, 11 27:42.1 8:56 Magnificat
135 135 Lizzy McGaffey, 11 27:50.3 8:59 Solon
136 136 Livia Large, 9 27:56.4 9:01 River View
137 137 Cheyenne Haymond, 12 27:58.5 9:01 Aus Fitch
138 138 Olivia Anderson, 10 27:59.0 9:02 Brunswick
139 139 Sarah Haney, 11 28:15.7 9:07 Magnificat
140 140 Ann Huesken, 11 28:19.1 9:08 Magnificat
141 141 Tina Poduska, 11 28:30.0 9:12 Solon
142 142 Molly Mathews, 12 28:32.9 9:13 Garfield
143 143 Grace Li, 9 28:36.2 9:14 Solon
144 144 Kristian Meek, 10 28:39.9 9:15 River View
145 145 Olivia Csiszar, 10 28:41.1 9:15 Magnificat
146 146 Fiona O'Donnell, 12 29:00.0 9:21 Magnificat
147 147 Olivia Welch, 11 29:23.8 9:29 River View
148 148 Sara Mangan, 9 29:28.7 9:31 St. Joseph Acad
149 149 Annie Wolodzko, 10 29:43.9 9:35 St. Joseph Acad
150 150 Celine Martin, 9 29:49.4 9:37 Magnificat
151 151 Jessica Schuler, 10 30:15.0 9:45 St. Joseph Acad
152 152 Di'avian Scruggs, 10 30:20.2 9:47 St. Joseph Acad
153 153 Zoe Miczak, 10 30:56.5 9:59 St. Joseph Acad
154 154 Lizzie Waters, 9 31:24.4 10:08 Magnificat
155 155 Jessica Fleischer, 10 31:58.8 10:19 Aus Fitch
156 156 Shannon Calhoun, 12 33:12.6 10:43 Aus Fitch
157 157 Daija Haislah, 11 33:47.8 10:54 Euclid
158 158 Macy Bigley, 11 34:05.1 11:00 Aus Fitch
159 159 Michaela Paroff, 10 35:00.3 11:17 Garfield
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·352948 views
|