|
Our Media/Results from Kent State High School Invitational 2
Our Results
2015 Results - Kent State High School Invitational 2Published by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Jan 26th 2015, 4:30pm
Website:Click here Results by: Delta Timing Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/31/2015 06:39 PM
Kent St. HS Meet #2 - 1/31/2015
Kent State Field House
Results
Event 1 Girls 60 Meter Dash
==================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mason, Brittni JR West Geauga 7.82q 10
2 McCoy, Lauren SR Solon 7.93q 2
3 Richardson, Justice JR Warren G. Ha 7.99q 1
4 Cummings, Diamond JR Cle. John F. 8.03q 3
5 Turley, Malia SR Massillon-Wa 8.05q 18
6 Daniels, MiAngel JR Gahanna Linc 8.06q 14
7 Hill, Nautica SR Warren G. Ha 8.06q 20
8 Mitchell, Samantha SR Solon 8.07q 15
9 Sellers, Mischa JR Unattached 8.08q 4
10 Stephenson, Megan SR Slippery Roc 8.15q 15 8.142
11 Davis, Ebony SR Young. Austi 8.15q 18 8.143
12 McKee, Ivy SO Gahanna Linc 8.15q 8 8.145
13 McKinley, Lauryn JR Unattached 8.16q 16 8.152
14 Shaw, Samantha SR Gahanna Linc 8.16q 13 8.154
15 Hill, Cierra JR Gahanna Linc 8.17q 1
16 Scott, Makayla JR Gahanna Linc 8.18q 13
17 Green, Simone SR Buchtel 8.19 14
18 Stroud, Chyna SR Warren G. Ha 8.22 20 8.213
19 Knight, Mia FR Beachwood 8.22 10 8.214
20 Lack, Bailey JR Brunswick 8.27 3
21 Kahn, Hannah JR Beachwood 8.29 6
22 Pacella, Avery SR Unattached 8.30 15
23 Maslowski, Gabby SR Brunswick 8.31 20
24 Troutman, Anasja Game Speed P 8.32 15 8.318
25 Cutlip, Kylie FR Buckeye Trail 8.32 3 8.319
26 Simon, Orianne FR Time Machine 8.32 17 8.320
27 Hayes, Grace FR Trinity 8.33 13
28 Rivera, Eva FR Young. Austi 8.35 10
29 Oliver, Dana SR Buchtel 8.38 10
30 Bowens, Jayla SR Buchtel 8.42 15
31 Butler, Jayla JR Solon 8.43 8 8.421
32 Prescod, Helen JR Horizon Scie 8.43 13 8.424
33 Russo, Victoria SR Hickory 8.43 12 8.428
34 Barnes, Tyra JR Young. Austi 8.45 5 8.446
35 Neitzel, Amber JR Brunswick 8.45 17 8.447
36 Gibson, Samantha FR Brunswick 8.50 12 8.495
37 Thompson, Shai'aire SO Bedford 8.50 20 8.499
38 Young, Courtney SR Mercer Area 8.51 17
39 Talton, Deriona JR Shaker Heigh 8.53 3 8.525
40 Harris, Zenobia SO Horizon Scie 8.53 18 8.527
41 Campbell, Allie JR Trinity 8.55 11
42 Brightman, Taylor FR Time Machine 8.56 19 8.552
43 Badamo, Taylor JR Unattached 8.56 7 8.554
44 Mckinley, Chardae SO Bedford 8.57 1 8.561
45 Pritchard, Lindsey SR Strongsville 8.57 2 8.563
46 Burge, Taylor SO Garfield Hei 8.57 20 8.568
47 Lowery, Aniya FR Mass Washington 8.59 9 8.582
48 Kramer, Lily JR Magnificat 8.59 14 8.588
49 Banks, Joelle 8 Wickliffe 8.60 8
50 Gray, Juanita FR Mass Washington 8.63 8
51 Barbel, Makaila SR Young. Austi 8.64 19
52 carpenter, sarah 8 Unattached 8.65 3 8.642
53 Kasper, Kylee SR Sarahsville 8.65 4 8.643
54 Allen, Jasmyn Brush High S 8.66 7
55 Zimmerman, Janell FR Shaker Heigh 8.68 9 8.671
56 Guyon, Rahja SR Brunswick 8.68 8 8.673
57 Williams, Brennan JR Wadsworth 8.68 16 8.680
58 Wojton, Lexi FR Brunswick 8.69 13
59 Zigman, Hayley SR Mantua Crest 8.73 8 8.722
60 Wentling, Sophie FR Navarre Fair 8.73 18 8.726
61 Sievers, Megan JR Strongsville 8.74 6
62 Jones, Asia JR Bedford 8.75 2
63 Moore, Angel SR All Star Tra 8.77 12
64 Morella, Madison SO Ellwood City 8.78 8
65 Grahm, Kiera JR Creston Norw 8.81 9
66 Safko, Kasi SO Brunswick 8.83 7
67 Feliciano, Mica FR Magnificat 8.85 14
68 Weber, Mackenzie SO Wadsworth 8.86 8
69 Washington, Jamaica SR Cle. John F. 8.87 7
70 Zents, Maley SO Brookville A 8.89 1
71 Williams, Dominique Brush High S 8.90 3 8.899
71 Young, Nicole SR Mercer Area 8.90 16 8.899
73 Kosar, McKenzie FR Strongsville 8.91 2 8.901
74 Pattie, Emily SR Rootstown 8.91 18 8.902
75 Manzo, Morgan FR Strongsville 8.91 9 8.904
76 Carrell, Danielle SR Warren Lords 8.93 17
77 Ferrell, Shayla SO Bedford 8.94 9
78 Beadle, Clara SR Northwest 8.96 5
79 Songer, Savannah JR Amherst Stee 8.99 5 8.981
80 Northeim, Elizabeth JR Amherst Stee 8.99 19 8.983
81 Riedthaler, Leanne SR Wickliffe 9.01 10 9.009
82 Bennett, Allie JR Cuyahoga Fal 9.01 5 9.010
83 Marshall, Jada FR Mass Washington 9.02 17 9.011
84 Pittman, Monique SO Wadsworth 9.02 6 9.012
85 Petty, Nylauna SO Beachwood 9.05 14
86 Evans, W 7 Navarre Fair 9.06 15 9.055
87 Burton, Romagne SO Cle. John Ha 9.06 9 9.056
88 Cobb, Destiny SO Warren G. Ha 9.06 12 9.059
89 Hunter, Bree JR Young. Austi 9.08 17 9.077
90 Garrett, Mianna SR All Star Tra 9.08 3 9.080
91 Manzo, Taylor FR Strongsville 9.09 7 9.081
92 Gowdy, Tabreasia SR Young. Austi 9.09 11 9.086
93 Hanicak, Lydia JR Magnificat 9.12 6
94 Girgash, Laura SR Magnificat 9.16 9
95 Willard, Kendall SO Magnificat 9.20 6
96 Jones, Jasmine SR Bedford Trac 9.26 20
97 Csiszar, Olivia SO Magnificat 9.27 19
98 Bridges, Dominique SO Cuyahoga Fal 9.28 14
99 Beauford, Terryan SR All Star Tra 9.38 20
100 Ermakov, Shura 7 Unattached 9.39 6 9.382
101 Benya, Ariel FR Wadsworth 9.39 11 9.384
102 Murphy, Abbey JR Hickory 9.40 16 9.394
103 Twitty, Tamisha SR West Akron T 9.40 16 9.396
104 Stewart, Jasmine SR Garfield Hei 9.42 15
105 Tucker, Tamera SO Bedford 9.45 13
106 Banks, Breanna SR All Star Tra 9.47 6 9.466
107 Block, Destiny FR Garfield Hei 9.47 16 9.469
108 Hopson, Charice SR Garfield Hei 9.48 11
109 Haynes, Jhamela JR Bedford 9.52 7
110 Banks, Cierra SR All Star Tra 9.59 19
111 Washburn, Lyndsey SO Wickliffe 9.60 20
112 Huber, Olivia SO Magnificat 9.65 2
113 Hann, Lauren SR Atwater Wate 9.67 17 9.662
114 Warmuth, Montera SO Strongsville 9.67 18 9.663
115 Monturi, Marissa SO Wickliffe 9.75 4
116 Atkinson, Jayla SR All Star Tra 9.76 18
117 Bort, Allison FR Warren Lords 9.81 4
118 Barker, DeMiya SR West Akron T 9.84 2
119 Wessel, Lauren FR Trinity 9.94 13
120 Regueiro, Maria SO Wadsworth 9.96 16 9.956
121 Conkle, Kiera SO Cuyahoga Fal 9.96 17 9.960
122 Gambrell, Jayvonna SO Shaker Heigh 9.98 12
123 Neitzel, Maddy FR Brunswick 10.00 14
124 Thomas, Kortlyn SR All Star Tra 10.02 9
125 Cash, Lauren SO Atwater Wate 10.07 11
126 Perry, Sydnee SO Shaker Heigh 10.12 5
127 Iacobucci, Leah FR Trinity 10.13 11 10.130
128 Harris, Kimeisha SR West Akron T 10.18 11
129 Neal, Mckenzie 2 Bedford Trac 10.22 18
130 Banks, Aaliyah SR All Star Tra 10.27 1
131 Groce, Jasmine SO Bedford 10.67 10
132 Sekerak, Maddy JR Warren Lords 10.78 19
133 Hugill, Courtney SO Cuyahoga Fal 10.80 5
134 Powell, Trinity SR All Star Tra 11.05 12
135 Williams, Sylvia SR All Star Tra 11.10 5
136 Sljivic, Danica SR Warren Lords 11.12 11
137 Marquess, Madelyn SR West Akron T 11.71 10
138 Atkinson, Jurnee All Star Tra 12.24 5
139 Watts, Michalea JR Atwater Wate 12.25 16
140 Banks, Makenzie All Star Tra 13.71 4
141 Rouse, Paige All Star Tra 13.98 7
-- Donley, Micah 8 Carrollton FS 14
-- Woods, Jastar FR Garfield Hei DQ 19
Event 1 Girls 60 Meter Dash
==================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================
Finals
1 Mason, Brittni JR West Geauga 7.87 2
2 McCoy, Lauren SR Solon 7.90 2
3 Cummings, Diamond JR Cle. John F. 7.91 2
4 Richardson, Justice JR Warren G. Ha 7.94 2
5 Hill, Nautica SR Warren G. Ha 8.00 2
6 Hill, Cierra JR Gahanna Linc 8.03 1
7 McKee, Ivy SO Gahanna Linc 8.04 1
8 Daniels, MiAngel JR Gahanna Linc 8.05 2 8.043
9 Turley, Malia SR Massillon-Wa 8.05 2 8.047
10 Stephenson, Megan SR Slippery Roc 8.07 1 8.062
11 Mitchell, Samantha SR Solon 8.07 2 8.063
12 Sellers, Mischa JR Unattached 8.08 1
13 Davis, Ebony SR Young. Austi 8.12 1
14 Shaw, Samantha SR Gahanna Linc 8.17 1 8.165
15 Scott, Makayla JR Gahanna Linc 8.17 1 8.167
Event 2 Boys 60 Meter Dash
==================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Harris, Brandon NO Limit 7.03q 13 7.027
2 Harrington, Joe SR Young. Austi 7.03q 10 7.029
3 Crawford, Shaun SR Lakewood St. 7.04q 10
4 Kimble, Justin JR Twinsburg 7.09q 1
5 Norris, James JR Cle. St. Ign 7.11q 3
6 Samol, Caleb SR Berea 7.16q 15
7 Colangelo, John JR Canton Centr 7.22q 9
8 Mahaffey, Jeremy SR Navarre Fair 7.31q 8
9 McWreath, Savon SR Young. Austi 7.32q 6
10 Wooddell, Logan SO Unattached 7.33q 5
11 Skipper, Mario SR Buchtel 7.35q 3
12 Zuccaro, Phil FR Cle. St. Ign 7.39q 3
13 Schmidt, Jake JR Wadsworth 7.42q 8
14 Wells, Deonte JR Cle. John Ha 7.43q 3 7.422
15 Sallee, Desmond JR Berea 7.43q 17 7.423
16 Geidner, Frank SR Young. Austi 7.44q 14
17 Diaz, Anthony SO Cle. John F. 7.45 17
18 Cole, Tra'Cey SR Warren G. Ha 7.48 1
19 Neumann, Chris JR Berea 7.49 5
20 Reynolds, Te'Ondre Brush High S 7.51 5 7.504
21 Hudson, Milik SR Garfield Hei 7.51 9 7.509
22 Blamble, Matt JR Wadsworth 7.52 10
23 Myers, Jacob JR Uniontown La 7.53 1
24 Wearsh, Donny SO Amherst Stee 7.56 13 7.557
24 Wright, Cameron JR Lakewood St. 7.56 16 7.557
26 Art, Jarrett SR Unattached 7.56 14 7.560
27 Stanford, Thaddaeus JR Strongsville 7.57 16
28 May, Justin JR Warren G. Ha 7.58 7 7.572
29 Kilbane, Sean JR Brunswick 7.58 11 7.579
30 Herriott, Carlos JR Young. Austi 7.58 12 7.580
31 Martin, Andrae SR Coventry 7.59 1 7.582
32 Kemp, Justice JR Mass Washington 7.59 6 7.587
33 Suggs, Rodney JR Solon 7.59 11 7.590
34 Burt, Davarion JR Mass Washington 7.61 13 7.608
35 Turner, Marnell SR Buchtel 7.61 5 7.609
36 Scott, Earl JR Young. Austi 7.63 11
37 Williams, Rueben SR Strongsville 7.64 3
38 Ezi-Ashi, Dozie SO Hickory 7.65 4
39 Bennet, Charles SR Cle. John Ha 7.67 17
40 Johnson, Malik SO Streetsboro 7.68 10
41 Rahim, Izalia JR Time Machine 7.69 12 7.681
42 Williams, Chance SR Brunswick 7.69 15 7.683
42 Jackson, Sherron Atp Elite 7.69 6 7.683
44 Shepherd, Devontae Brush High S 7.69 2 7.686
45 donley, zach SR Unattached 7.70 10 7.692
46 Fleming, Gerald FR Strongsville 7.70 15 7.695
47 Dill, David JR Northwest 7.71 15
48 White, Dijon All Star Tra 7.72 17
49 Canitano, Alex JR Solon 7.73 8
50 Scheerer, Austin SR Berea 7.74 16
51 D'Amico, Dominic FR Warren Lords 7.75 9
52 Kelly, Jarrett JR Trinity 7.77 16 7.761
53 Davis, Amedeo All Star Tra 7.77 12 7.762
54 Brown, Devon SO Solon 7.78 15
55 Cook, John JR Cle. St. Ign 7.79 9
56 Henderson, Troy SR Lakewood St. 7.80 16 7.791
57 Botchway, Dallas JR Shaker Heigh 7.80 8 7.792
58 Gissendaner, Johnny SR Buchtel 7.80 7 7.800
59 Cobb, Cordell All Star Tra 7.81 7 7.802
60 Jefferies, Willie SO Cle. Collinw 7.81 13 7.808
61 Freeman, Jarrett JR Solon 7.81 12 7.809
62 Sallee, Julian FR Berea 7.81 6 7.810
63 Mason, Andrew FR Solon 7.82 8 7.818
64 Kee, Dylan JR Solon 7.82 6 7.819
65 Burge, Timothy SO Garfield Hei 7.83 14
66 McNair, Romeo JR Solon 7.84 7
67 Stokes, Akil Atp Elite 7.88 14 7.871
68 Young, Elijah SR Cle. John F. 7.88 13 7.872
69 Lemons, Lukas FR Brunswick 7.88 5 7.879
70 Forney, Nathan SR Waterloo 7.91 4 7.902
71 Berry, Brandon 8 Wickliffe 7.91 14 7.910
72 Troyer, Carson Garaway 7.92 16
73 Martin, Nasir SO Northwest 7.94 1
74 Reihart, Tommy SR Berea 7.96 16 7.955
75 Florence, Jonte JR Unattached 7.96 7 7.957
76 White, Sharmar SO Mass Washington 7.96 1 7.958
77 Jones, Kurt SO Buchtel 7.96 8 7.959
78 Filakosky, Eric FR Trinity 7.97 6
79 Salter, Isaiah FR Warren G. Ha 7.99 1 7.981
80 Beyah, Jordan FR Warren Lords 7.99 7 7.984
81 Atwell, Colson JR Lakeview 7.99 10 7.987
82 Radtka, Ethan JR Warren Lords 8.00 15
83 Henne, Tommy JR Lakewood St. 8.01 2
84 Bruner, Nick SR Uniontown La 8.02 3 8.011
85 Hudak, Nick SR Brunswick 8.02 8 8.014
86 Aguado, Karim SO Horizon Scie 8.03 5
87 Ogbuji, Okechuku JR Amherst Stee 8.09 2
88 Glass, Nick FR Shaker Heigh 8.10 13
89 Miller, Javon SO Trinity 8.11 14
90 Denigris, Anthony FR Garrettsvill 8.13 11
91 Murdock, Dan TNT 8.14 11 8.132
92 Loney, Alexander JR Shaker Heigh 8.14 1 8.134
93 McClarin, Jon'tez Brush High S 8.16 3 8.151
94 Koper, Jared FR Warren Lords 8.16 17 8.159
95 Brackins, Brandon JR Brunswick 8.17 2 8.161
95 Atkinson, Jerrid All Star Tra 8.17 4 8.161
97 Mozena, Collin JR newcomerstow 8.17 3 8.169
98 Santiago, Lamaris SO Brunswick 8.18 9
99 Jackson, Corey FR Solon 8.19 4
100 Casey, Tyler JR Brookville A 8.23 13
101 Strauss, Alan SO Brunswick 8.24 14
102 McCoy, Kameron SO Berea 8.25 11
103 McQuillen, Ben JR Norwalk 8.27 12
104 Matheny, John SO Brookville A 8.28 9
105 Byers, Gregory FR Cle. Collinw 8.29 2
106 Mallory, Ka'Mari 8 Unattached 8.36 14
107 Liu, Leo SO Hawken 8.48 9
108 Ausperk, Danny SR Waterloo 8.55 5
109 Meiss, Parker SO Hickory 8.61 13
110 Burke, Chris SR Tuslaw High 8.67 12
111 Gilbride, Joe FR Wickliffe 8.83 7
112 McCormick, Bailey SO Hickory 8.87 16
113 Ausperk, Andy SR Waterloo 8.99 10
114 Thomas, Brendan All Star Tra 9.18 15
115 Lawerence, Corey SO Hickory 9.23 17
116 Jensen, Christian FR Wickliffe 9.40 6
117 Howard, Clay'veon Bedford Trac 9.47 11 9.462
118 Kosiba, Tyler SO Hickory 9.47 8 9.466
119 Florence, Otis 7 Bedford Trac 9.59 9
120 Cameron, Pele All Star Tra 9.72 4
121 Pope, Bishop 5 Flight 101 T 9.85 2
122 Brown, Noah All Star Tra 10.03 17
123 McCray, Calil All Star Tra 10.05 4
124 Brown, Nehemiah All Star Tra 11.22 4
125 Walker, Saint-Michael All Star Tra 17.76 15
126 Banks, Xavier All Star Tra 20.86 7
Event 2 Boys 60 Meter Dash
==================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================
Finals
1 Harris, Brandon NO Limit 6.89 2
2 Crawford, Shaun SR Lakewood St. 6.99 2
3 Harrington, Joe SR Young. Austi 7.02 2
4 Kimble, Justin JR Twinsburg 7.03 2
5 Norris, James JR Cle. St. Ign 7.09 2
6 Colangelo, John JR Canton Centr 7.12 2
7 Samol, Caleb SR Berea 7.13 2
8 Mahaffey, Jeremy SR Navarre Fair 7.25 2
9 Sallee, Desmond JR Berea 7.32 1
10 Schmidt, Jake JR Wadsworth 7.33 1 7.322
11 Wooddell, Logan SO Unattached 7.33 1 7.325
12 Skipper, Mario SR Buchtel 7.38 1
13 Wells, Deonte JR Cle. John Ha 7.39 1
14 Zuccaro, Phil FR Cle. St. Ign 7.41 1
15 Geidner, Frank SR Young. Austi 7.47 1
Event 3 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jackson, Aisha JR Warren G. Ha 9.34q 7
2 Reynolds, Asya Brush High S 9.43q 6
3 Daniels, MiAngel JR Gahanna Linc 9.52q 3
4 Mackey, Mariah JR Gahanna Linc 9.86q 8
5 Cutlip, Kylie FR Buckeye Trail 9.91q 2
6 Grimes, Kaitlyn SO Creston Norw 10.02q 7
7 Cameron, Khala FR Young. Austi 10.07q 4
8 Seiders, Hannah JR Time Machine 10.14q 5
9 Young, Nicole SR Mercer Area 10.15q 4
10 Joyce, Molly SR Slippery Roc 10.19q 2
11 Allen, Claudia FR Slippery Roc 10.23q 1
12 Moreland, Savia Time Machine 10.26q 3
13 McCafferty, Kelly SO Strongsville 10.34q 5
14 Morris, Rayauna JR Warren G. Ha 10.36q 6 10.354
15 Quinn, Ashley FR Wadsworth 10.36q 5 10.360
16 Dalton, Brady SO Slippery Roc 10.37q 3
17 Tokarsky, Leah JR Berea 10.39 1
18 Pattie, Emily SR Rootstown 10.41 4
19 Greene, McKenzie FR Strongsville 10.47 4
20 Zigman, Hayley SR Mantua Crest 10.50 7
21 Danesi, Ashley JR Brunswick 10.56 4
22 Bush, Kaeley JR Magnificat 10.65 3
23 Guyon, Rahja SR Brunswick 10.69 6
24 Carrell, Danielle SR Warren Lords 10.88 7
25 McCaffery, Erin JR Magnificat 10.93 3 10.924
26 Muldoon, Olivia SO Berea 10.93 5 10.930
27 Barksdale, Nayana Total Effect 11.03 6
28 Hilke, Meredith FR Brunswick 11.07 8
29 Hepner, Paige SR Magnificat 11.10 6
30 Baier, Cameron SO Wadsworth 11.14 8
31 Williams, Miya Brush High S 11.24 2
32 Mushangazhiri, Nyree FR Brunswick 11.42 7
33 Jeff, Cayla FR Beachwood 11.43 7 11.424
34 Barry, Michaela SO Svsm 11.43 8 11.426
35 Cook, Morgan JR Wadsworth 11.50 3 11.499
36 Higgins, Julia SR Berea 11.50 1 11.500
37 Bala, Ravenna 8 Wickliffe 11.52 1 11.513
38 Hardimon, Cheyenne 8 Bedford Trac 11.52 7 11.520
39 Hilt, Nina FR Delaware Buc 11.57 4
40 Cumberledge, Josie SO Garrettsvill 11.58 5
41 Craig, Emily SO Solon 11.59 2
42 Rodgers, Anna SO Solon 11.61 8
43 Kulma, Dana SO Hawken 11.67 8
44 Arnold, Kateryn FR Wadsworth 11.74 8
45 Bitskay, Nicole SO Creston Norw 11.76 2
46 Baskerville, Jada JR Beachwood 11.78 8
47 Bykova, Nellie FR Brunswick 11.90 4
48 Warmuth, Montera SO Strongsville 12.05 6
49 Ermakov, Shura 7 Unattached 12.25 4
50 Webb, Kayla SO Brunswick 12.36 1
51 Castro, Natalie SR Magnificat 12.46 1
Event 3 Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================
Finals
1 Daniels, MiAngel JR Gahanna Linc 8.99 2
2 Jackson, Aisha JR Warren G. Ha 9.12 2
3 Reynolds, Asya Brush High S 9.35 2
4 Mackey, Mariah JR Gahanna Linc 9.81 2
5 Cutlip, Kylie FR Buckeye Trail 9.87 2
6 Cameron, Khala FR Young. Austi 9.98 2
7 Grimes, Kaitlyn SO Creston Norw 10.01 2
8 Seiders, Hannah JR Time Machine 10.08 2
9 McCafferty, Kelly SO Strongsville 10.12 1
10 Morris, Rayauna JR Warren G. Ha 10.13 1
11 Joyce, Molly SR Slippery Roc 10.21 1
12 Quinn, Ashley FR Wadsworth 10.26 1
13 Young, Nicole SR Mercer Area 10.33 1
14 Allen, Claudia FR Slippery Roc 10.44 1
15 Dalton, Brady SO Slippery Roc 10.50 1
16 Moreland, Savia Time Machine 10.51 1
Event 4 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
==================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Floyd, Richard SR Strongsville 8.33q 4
2 Troyer, Connor Garaway 8.41q 1
3 cherkes, brad SR Unattached 8.55q 1
4 Paster, Andrew JR Berea 8.67q 5
5 Peare, Matt SO North Canton 8.79q 6
6 Urbaniak, Fred JR Slippery Roc 8.87q 5
7 Easley, Josh JR Berea 8.91q 2
8 Moore, C.J JR Cle. St. Ign 9.08q 3
9 Shade, Brandon SR Tuslaw 9.13q 1
10 Scheerer, Austin SR Berea 9.19q 6
11 Williams, Chance SR Brunswick 9.20q 5
12 Stokes, Akil Atp Elite 9.27q 1
13 Voss, Denver JR Amherst Stee 9.32q 1
14 Musick, Clayton JR Solon 9.37q 4
15 Hunter, Isaiah Atp Elite 9.54q 2
16 Coleman, Gunner JR Slippery Roc 9.64q 4
17 Barr, Logan SO Solon 9.71 3
18 Willis, Kameron SO Shaker Heigh 9.87 3
19 Gagliardi, Caleb SO Hickory 9.92 4
20 Atwell, Colson JR Lakeview 9.97 5
21 Dillard, Isaiah FR Solon 10.02 6
22 Cybak, John SO Flight 101 T 10.16 3
23 Brandt, Joey JR Brunswick 10.24 2
24 Irshad, Naj JR Solon 10.28 5
25 Martin, Craig JR Mass Washington 10.30 5
26 Walcutt, Matt JR Cle. St. Ign 10.34 3
27 Burke, Chris SR Tuslaw High 10.39 6
28 Burns, Anthony FR Mass Washington 10.99 3
29 Kennell, Ryan SO Uniontown La 11.16 6
30 Elliott, John JR Northwest 11.21 4
Event 4 Boys 60 Meter Hurdles
==================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================
Finals
1 Floyd, Richard SR Strongsville 8.16 2
2 Troyer, Connor Garaway 8.23 2
3 cherkes, brad SR Unattached 8.53 2
4 Peare, Matt SO North Canton 8.66 2
5 Easley, Josh JR Berea 8.83 2
6 Scheerer, Austin SR Berea 8.86 1
7 Urbaniak, Fred JR Slippery Roc 8.88 2
8 Moore, C.J JR Cle. St. Ign 8.91 2
9 Williams, Chance SR Brunswick 9.01 1 9.003
10 Paster, Andrew JR Berea 9.01 2 9.007
11 Shade, Brandon SR Tuslaw 9.09 1
12 Voss, Denver JR Amherst Stee 9.10 1
13 Musick, Clayton JR Solon 9.21 1
14 Stokes, Akil Atp Elite 9.23 1
15 Coleman, Gunner JR Slippery Roc 9.64 1
-- Hunter, Isaiah Atp Elite FS 1
Event 5 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================
1 McCoy, Lauren SR Solon 26.25 1
2 Sellers, Mischa JR Unattached 26.34 1
3 McKee, Ivy SO Gahanna Linc 26.39 1
4 Hill, Cierra JR Gahanna Linc 26.65 2
5 Cutlip, Kylie FR Buckeye Trail 26.73 3
6 Reynolds, Asya Brush High S 26.84 5
7 Turley, Malia SR Massillon-Wa 26.89 2
8 Torrence, Rayonna 8 Buchtel 26.97 10
9 Jackson, Aisha JR Warren G. Ha 27.07 3
10 Green, Simone SR Buchtel 27.08 4
11 Pacella, Avery SR Unattached 27.09 5
12 Prescod, Helen JR Horizon Scie 27.21 6
13 Scott, Makayla JR Gahanna Linc 27.29 4
14 Curtis, Azure' Flight 101 T 27.39 3
15 Stroud, Chyna SR Warren G. Ha 27.47 4
16 Russo, Victoria SR Hickory 27.48 5
17 Tedrick, Tara SR Gahanna Linc 27.56 3
18 Troutman, Anasja Game Speed P 27.57 13
19 Knight, Mia FR Beachwood 27.60 4
20 Gaines-Smith, Maya SR Beachwood 27.81 3
21 Mckinley, Chardae SO Bedford 27.94 5
22 Kahn, Hannah JR Beachwood 28.03 2
23 Lowery, Aniya FR Mass Washington 28.19 21
24 Thompson, Lindsay JR Northwest 28.24 10
25 Neitzel, Amber JR Brunswick 28.34 5
26 Jones, Asia JR Bedford 28.36 5
27 McGill, Keyonna FR Shaker Heigh 28.40 9
28 Sawyer, Talia JR Shaker Heigh 28.42 9
29 Badamo, Taylor JR Unattached 28.44 8
30 Campbell, Allie JR Trinity 28.46 9
31 Wentling, Sophie FR Navarre Fair 28.52 6
32 Husamadeen, Makkah JR Shaker Heigh 28.55 6
33 Allen, Jasmyn Brush High S 28.63 12
34 carpenter, sarah 8 Unattached 28.65 12
35 Kulma, Dana SO Hawken 28.69 13
36 Safko, Kasi SO Brunswick 28.70 4
37 Oliver, Drew West Akron T 28.71 15
38 Pruitt, Tahtiana SO Solon 28.79 10
39 Harris, Zenobia SO Horizon Scie 28.86 8
40 Williams, Brennan JR Wadsworth 28.90 7
41 Guyon, Rahja SR Brunswick 28.91 7
42 Oliver, Dana SR Buchtel 29.01 8
43 Moore, Angel SR All Star Tra 29.03 2 29.027
43 Reynolds, Raven SO Cle. Rhodes 29.03 1 29.027
45 Washington, Jamaica SR Cle. John F. 29.28 6
46 Shreck, Julia SR Tallmadge 29.32 13
47 Moreland, Savia Time Machine 29.39 9
48 Sensibaugh, Jane SO Solon 29.42 20
49 Feliciano, Mica FR Magnificat 29.49 11
50 Perebzak, Emily JR Wadsworth 29.52 6
51 Lee, Asia SR Cle. John F. 29.59 7
52 Vega, Joslin SR Cle. Rhodes 29.72 1
53 Wilkerson, Meka JR Horizon Scie 29.78 8
54 Kuemerle, Katie SO Magnificat 29.89 14
55 Allen, Claudia FR Slippery Roc 29.91 14
56 Pittman, Monique SO Wadsworth 29.93 9
57 Beery, Haley JR Wadsworth 29.98 7
58 Hardimon, Cheyenne 8 Bedford Trac 30.11 21
59 Songer, Savannah JR Amherst Stee 30.12 16
60 Robinson, Curtshanna SO Shaker Heigh 30.14 6
61 herrmann, Jordan SO Brunswick 30.23 13
62 Tokarsky, Leah JR Berea 30.30 10
63 Verba, Maggie SO Berea 30.32 14
64 Basir, Nadirah SO Horizon Scie 30.40 14
65 Lightner, Katie FR Trinity 30.43 12
66 Ferrell, Shayla SO Bedford 30.46 13
67 Williams, Dominique Brush High S 30.62 12
68 Lenehan, Paige SR Magnificat 30.65 15
69 Denson, Amhara JR Bedford 30.76 10
70 Murphy, Abbey JR Hickory 30.80 15
71 Seasay, Yakkie SO Horizon Scie 30.84 14 30.832
72 Clark, Alicen SO Cle. Rhodes 30.84 19 30.838
73 Beauford, Terryan SR All Star Tra 30.89 14 30.881
74 Roberts, Destine SO Buchtel 30.89 11 30.882
75 Ermakov, Shura 7 Unattached 31.03 19
76 Hardin, Ariana SO Bedford 31.06 11
77 Northeim, Elizabeth JR Amherst Stee 31.13 11
78 Williams, McKaylah SO Berea 31.19 11
79 Strnad, Taylor SO Berea 31.24 19
80 Csiszar, Olivia SO Magnificat 31.30 16
81 Marshall, Jada FR Mass Washington 31.36 22
82 Moss, Zoe FR Solon 31.38 19
83 Hepner, Paige SR Magnificat 31.44 12 31.431
84 Lutch, Morgan FR Brunswick 31.44 15 31.435
85 Platon, Maddie FR Strongsville 31.48 13
86 Carrell, Danielle SR Warren Lords 31.55 12
87 Atkinson, Jayla SR All Star Tra 31.71 17
88 Garrett, Mianna SR All Star Tra 31.73 17
89 Banks, Cierra SR All Star Tra 31.82 17
90 Case, Abbie SO Wadsworth 31.83 11
91 Brunsman, Christina FR Independence 31.96 15
92 Haynes, Jhamela JR Bedford 32.00 16
93 Tucker, Tamera SO Bedford 32.17 16
94 Gambrell, Jayvonna SO Shaker Heigh 32.24 7 32.234
95 Gainer, Dandra FR Cle. Rhodes 32.24 1 32.238
96 Thompson, Nina SO Hawken 32.26 16
97 Tedor, Megan JR Nordonia 32.38 18
98 Twitty, Tamisha SR West Akron T 32.45 22
99 Birks, Ski FR Garfield Hei 32.57 21
100 Castro, Natalie SR Magnificat 32.82 17
101 Smith, Janae SO Shaker Heigh 33.01 7
102 Kubit, Carlie SO Magnificat 33.03 15
103 Duckworth, Mahaisia 4 Bedford Trac 33.42 20
104 Barker, DeMiya SR West Akron T 33.94 22
105 Bort, Allison FR Warren Lords 34.18 17
106 Banks, Aaliyah SR All Star Tra 34.51 18
107 Thrasher, Faith FR Brunswick 34.66 18
108 Howard, Alicia SR Bedford Trac 34.96 21
109 Suriano, Caitlyn SO Brunswick 35.19 18 35.182
110 Gray, Juanita FR Mass Washington 35.19 20 35.184
111 Neal, Mckenzie 2 Bedford Trac 35.48 19
112 Thomas, Kortlyn SR All Star Tra 36.43 20
113 Miller, Zaniyah SR West Akron T 36.45 20
114 Groce, Jasmine SO Bedford 37.73 16
115 Sekerak, Maddy JR Warren Lords 38.14 18
116 Bistor, Amaber SO Brunswick 38.15 18
117 Powell, Trinity SR All Star Tra 39.50 21
118 Sljivic, Danica SR Warren Lords 41.87 17
119 Atkinson, Jurnee All Star Tra 44.97 21
120 Banks, Makenzie All Star Tra 53.63 20
121 Rouse, Paige All Star Tra 53.88 19
Event 6 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================
1 Samol, Caleb SR Berea 22.39 1
2 Ludwig, Matt SR Lake Catholi 22.53 1
3 Harris, Brandon NO Limit 22.87 1
4 Floyd, Richard SR Strongsville 23.30 2
5 Wooddell, Logan SO Unattached 23.31 2
6 Downing, Denzel Stars of Tom 23.42 1
7 Bell, Ryder SR University S 23.59 3
8 Sallee, Desmond JR Berea 23.61 3
9 Cole, Tra'Cey SR Warren G. Ha 23.74 4
10 Musick, Clayton JR Solon 23.76 2
11 Blamble, Matt JR Wadsworth 24.00 4
12 Ezi-Ashi, Dozie SO Hickory 24.02 5
13 Art, Jarrett SR Unattached 24.03 5
14 Burt, Davarion JR Mass Washington 24.04 19
15 Suggs, Rodney JR Solon 24.07 3 24.062
16 Schulz, Aaron Xtreme sport 24.07 1 24.063
17 Bufogle, Ilya JR Lakewood St. 24.13 8
18 Scott, Dennis Xtreme sport 24.38 2
19 Reed, Taevaughn SR Berea 24.40 6
20 Wright, Cameron JR Lakewood St. 24.41 7 24.403
21 May, Justin JR Warren G. Ha 24.41 9 24.408
22 D'Amico, Dominic FR Warren Lords 24.43 7
23 White, Dijon All Star Tra 24.57 9
24 Jackson, Sherron Atp Elite 24.61 3 24.604
25 Byrd, Marcellus Brush High S 24.61 9 24.609
26 Williams, Rueben SR Strongsville 24.64 7
27 Owens, Matt SR Berea 24.66 5
28 Thomas, Justin JR Lakewood St. 24.68 5
29 Kemp, Justice JR Mass Washington 24.72 2
30 Wearsh, Donny SO Amherst Stee 24.85 5
31 Martin, Nasir SO Northwest 24.90 18
32 Davis, Amedeo All Star Tra 25.01 7
33 McCormick, Daniel JR Solon 25.05 9
34 McNair, Romeo JR Solon 25.11 7
35 Canitano, Alex JR Solon 25.12 8
36 Pember, Bryce SO Amherst Stee 25.21 12
37 Jefferies, Willie SO Cle. Collinw 25.31 1
38 Gissendaner, Johnny SR Buchtel 25.35 11 25.341
39 Protsman, Evan FR Uniontown La 25.35 14 25.346
40 Helman, Justin SR Northwest 25.40 18
41 Aguado, Karim SO Horizon Scie 25.42 6
42 Hogan, Tyrell SR Cle. Rhodes 25.43 2
43 Brown, Darrell JR Shaker Heigh 25.44 6 25.437
44 Morrow, Trenten SO Norwalk 25.44 12 25.440
45 Dill, David JR Northwest 25.45 10
46 Salter, Isaiah FR Warren G. Ha 25.50 12
47 Botchway, Dallas JR Shaker Heigh 25.63 6
48 Bailey, Donovan FR Solon 25.65 11 25.642
49 Brown, Deondre SO Cle. Collinw 25.65 3 25.644
50 McClarin, Jon'tez Brush High S 25.65 12 25.646
51 Johnson, Malik SO Streetsboro 25.67 8
52 Barr, Logan SO Solon 25.77 4
53 Florence, Jonte JR Streetsboro 25.86 15
54 Sallee, Julian FR Berea 25.90 8 25.892
55 Hayes, Malik JR Shaker Heigh 25.90 13 25.898
56 Drake, Montel SO Cle. Rhodes 25.96 10
57 Radtka, Ethan JR Warren Lords 26.00 13
58 Monday, Tracey All Star Tra 26.03 19
59 Leonti, Adam JR Uniontown La 26.07 14
60 King, Max SO Solon 26.10 10 26.092
61 Jones, Clarence FR Shaker Heigh 26.10 10 26.094
62 Paster, Andrew JR Berea 26.36 5
63 Bonk, Colten SO Unattached 26.46 14
64 Loney, Alexander JR Shaker Heigh 26.53 14
65 Rayburn, Max SO Medina 26.55 8
66 Scheerer, Austin SR Berea 26.63 10
67 Liu, Leo SO Hawken 26.65 15
68 McQuillen, Ben JR Norwalk 26.71 15
69 Ogbuji, Okechuku JR Amherst Stee 26.76 16
70 Beyah, Jordan FR Warren Lords 26.98 14
71 Bradley, Stephen JR Hawken 27.00 13
72 Koper, Jared FR Warren Lords 27.06 15
73 Atkinson, Jerrid All Star Tra 27.07 12
74 Onderko, Anthony SR Warren Lords 27.27 12
75 Glass, Nick FR Shaker Heigh 27.29 9
76 Burns, Anthony FR Mass Washington 27.36 19
77 Crist, Mason FR Independence 27.37 15
78 Radtka, Wyatt FR Warren Lords 27.50 13
79 Nix, Bobby FR Cle. Collinw 27.55 17
80 Byers, Gregory FR Cle. Collinw 27.56 4
81 Takitch, Ben JR Trinity 27.77 15
82 Liszka, Nick SR Trinity 27.81 14
83 Reihart, Tommy SR Berea 28.01 6
84 Seymore, Marlon SO Shaker Heigh 28.40 13
85 Nedrich, Jason FR Trinity 28.41 16
86 Moore, Isaiah FR Hawken 28.63 16
87 Coates, Dalen FR Horizon Scie 28.74 10
88 Mallory, Ka'Mari 8 Unattached 28.75 16
89 McCormick, Bailey SO Hickory 29.37 9
90 Mauzy III, David 8 Unattached 30.00 17
91 Kosiba, Tyler SO Hickory 31.36 11
92 Thomas, Brendan All Star Tra 31.74 16
93 Howard, Clay'veon Bedford Trac 31.94 18
94 Florence, Otis 7 Bedford Trac 32.96 17
95 Pope, Bishop 5 Flight 101 T 34.20 17
96 Cameron, Pele All Star Tra 34.55 16
97 King, Kyler West Akron T 34.64 17
98 McCray, Calil All Star Tra 35.15 17
99 Brown, Nehemiah All Star Tra 43.01 18
100 Walker, Saint-Michael All Star Tra 2:29.01 19
Event 7 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================
1 Cutlip, Kylie FR Buckeye Trail 59.50 1
2 Ubbing, Annie JR Magnificat 1:00.08 1
3 Pacella, Avery SR Unattached 1:00.24 1
4 Daniels, MiAngel JR Gahanna Linc 1:02.00 2
5 McKinley, Lauryn JR Unattached 1:02.27 4
6 Kramer, Lily JR Magnificat 1:02.30 1
7 Rivera, Eva FR Young. Austi 1:02.53 7
8 Wickey, Morgan SR Medina 1:02.82 4
9 Curtis, Azure' Flight 101 T 1:02.87 3
10 Stroud, Chyna SR Warren G. Ha 1:02.98 1
11 Barnes, Tyra JR Young. Austi 1:03.07 5
12 Barbel, Makaila SR Young. Austi 1:03.21 4 1:03.205
13 Deloof, Bethany SO Strongsville 1:03.21 2 1:03.208
14 Derkacs, Alex SR Strongsville 1:03.24 4
15 Troutman, Anasja Game Speed P 1:03.29 3
16 Ballard, Undrea JR Amherst Stee 1:03.32 3
17 young, autumn SR Cvca 1:03.53 1
18 Siegenthaler, Gracen FR Amherst Stee 1:03.59 3
19 Davis, Ebony SR Young. Austi 1:03.63 7
20 Lehman, Sara SR Elyria Catho 1:03.64 2
21 Seiders, Hannah JR Time Machine 1:04.00 7
22 Torrence, Rayonna 8 Buchtel 1:04.23 14
23 Krieger, Ashley SR Cuyahoga Fal 1:04.24 3
24 Wentling, Sophie FR Navarre Fair 1:04.29 7 1:04.283
25 Thompson, Lindsay JR Northwest 1:04.29 6 1:04.289
26 Kasper, Kylee SR Sarahsville 1:04.41 4
27 Dobbins, Kila JR Solon 1:04.42 2
28 Donatelli, Morgan FR Hickory 1:04.47 5
29 Bush, Kaeley JR Magnificat 1:04.85 7
30 Garrett, Eryca SO Svsm 1:04.99 2
31 Reese, Journi FR Gahanna Linc 1:05.36 4
32 Dellaserra, Zoe 7 Atp Elite 1:05.88 5 1:05.876
33 Hanicak, Lydia JR Magnificat 1:05.88 9 1:05.877
34 Hicks, Asia Brush High S 1:05.90 7
35 Wilkerson, Meka JR Horizon Scie 1:05.99 6
36 Powers, Quincy 7 Flight 101 T 1:06.24 10
37 Demopoulos, Allie SR Solon 1:06.34 3
38 Gegick, Katy SR Wadsworth 1:06.39 6
39 Robinson, Nia NO Limit 1:06.49 5
40 Powley, Savannah SO Creston Norw 1:06.59 5
41 Wilson, Taylor SR Mass. Perry 1:06.97 8 1:06.963
42 Beery, Haley JR Wadsworth 1:06.97 6 1:06.967
43 Bodnar, Bridget SO Magnificat 1:06.98 8
44 Cobb, Destiny SO Warren G. Ha 1:07.21 10
45 Gundlah, Lindsey SO Strongsville 1:07.25 10
46 Foster, Joy JR Bedford 1:07.29 10
47 Wilson, Jaya SO CVCA 1:07.48 8
48 Oliver, Drew West Akron T 1:08.03 11
49 Morris, Rayauna JR Warren G. Ha 1:08.18 10
50 Algee, Shannon SO Cle. John Ha 1:08.33 11
51 Grigsby, Payton FR Wadsworth 1:08.67 12
52 Cossick, Rachel JR Wadsworth 1:08.96 9
53 McCaffery, Erin JR Magnificat 1:09.15 12
54 Roberts, Destine SO Buchtel 1:09.22 13
55 Allen, Kallie FR Brunswick 1:09.32 15
56 Atkinson, Jayla SR All Star Tra 1:09.52 13
57 Medley, Iyanna SO Cle. John F. 1:09.66 5
58 Capper, Kate SO CVCA 1:09.76 11
59 O'Dowd-Rhodes, Jaydan JR Cuyahoga Fal 1:10.11 8
60 Pruitt, Tahtiana SO Solon 1:10.22 19
61 Boyd, Haley JR Hickory 1:10.24 8
62 Barnes, Tonetta SO Cle. John Ha 1:10.57 12
63 Seasay, Yakkie SO Horizon Scie 1:10.58 9
64 Corpora, Miranda SR Cvca 1:10.73 8
65 Burns, Audrey SO Rootstown 1:10.99 16
66 Zimmerman, Janell FR Shaker Heigh 1:11.04 6
67 Morella, Madison SO Ellwood City 1:11.29 15
68 Frost, Eva 8 Unattached 1:11.42 14
69 Magvas, Stephanie SO Magnificat 1:11.44 14
70 Hardin, Ariana SO Bedford 1:11.49 13
71 Carrell, Danielle SR Warren Lords 1:11.75 13
72 Henderson, Camille SO Buchtel 1:12.63 16
73 Lee, Cecelia SR Cle. Rhodes 1:12.73 2 1:12.725
74 Haynes, Katie FR Brunswick 1:12.73 12 1:12.729
75 Huber, Olivia SO Magnificat 1:12.75 14
76 Denson, Amhara JR Bedford 1:13.68 15
77 Bailey, Reina FR Brunswick 1:13.81 11
78 Whitley, Rajzia SO Cle. John Ha 1:13.82 14
79 Nandigam, Shreya FR Solon 1:13.91 15
80 Bala, Ravenna 8 Wickliffe 1:13.98 18
81 Hayward, Erin FR Cle. John Ha 1:14.06 15
82 Williams, Miya Brush High S 1:14.19 6
83 Moss, Zoe FR Solon 1:14.31 14
84 Harris, Keturah SR Solon 1:14.39 19
85 Brunsman, Christina FR Independence 1:14.42 12
86 Tedor, Megan JR Nordonia 1:14.64 15
87 Halomuzki, Kaleigh FR Brunswick 1:15.02 12
88 Banks, Cierra SR All Star Tra 1:15.03 13
89 Thompson, Nina SO Hawken 1:15.14 16
90 Smoot, Sara FR Brunswick 1:15.39 13
91 Banks, Joelle 8 Wickliffe 1:15.41 9
92 Garrett, Mianna SR All Star Tra 1:15.77 17
93 Cameron, Khala FR Young. Austi 1:16.38 10
94 Henderson, Jayla FR Garfield Hei 1:17.10 18
95 Simon, Orianne FR Time Machine 1:17.12 9
96 Basir, Nadirah SO Horizon Scie 1:17.25 11
97 Bort, Allison FR Warren Lords 1:17.75 17
98 Sadar, Noelle FR Trinity 1:18.18 18
99 Moore, Bree SO Brunswick 1:20.29 16
100 Lawrence, Isleta FR Brunswick 1:21.23 16
101 Banks, Aaliyah SR All Star Tra 1:21.36 17
102 Agyemang, Esther FR Horizon Scie 1:23.39 18
103 Sekerak, Maddy JR Warren Lords 1:23.53 17
104 Bachelor, Iyana FR Cle. Rhodes 1:25.11 19
105 Sljivic, Danica SR Warren Lords 1:28.45 16
106 Thomas, Kortlyn SR All Star Tra 1:30.39 17
107 Beauford, Terryan SR All Star Tra 1:34.31 9
Event 8 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================
1 Bell, Ryder SR University S 51.89 7
2 Harrington, Joe SR Young. Austi 52.01 2 52.002
3 O'Toole, Bruce SR Lake Catholi 52.01 2 52.006
4 Wells, Deonte JR Cle. John Ha 52.16 4
5 Troyer, Connor Garaway 52.31 4
6 Spates, Kelvin JR Cle. Glenvil 52.83 1
7 Bryant, Coby SO Cle. Glenvil 52.93 2 52.923
8 Geidner, Frank SR Young. Austi 52.93 3 52.929
9 Neumann, Chris JR Berea 52.96 3
10 Ware, Darian SR Cle. John F. 52.99 3
11 Kepley, Burke SR Northwest 53.34 5
12 Fernandez, Brandon JR Amherst Stee 53.35 2
13 Schulz, Aaron Xtreme sport 53.84 3
14 Williams, Craig SR Cle. Rhodes 53.99 2
15 Jones, Myron SO Streetsboro 54.04 7
16 Kadlubek, Brady SR Slippery Roc 54.05 6
17 Johnson, Dane JR Amherst Stee 54.11 4
18 Davis, Ralph JR Cle. Glenvil 54.13 1
19 Hindi, Mawlid JR Horizon Scie 54.15 5
20 Shannon, Jacob JR Solon 54.35 5
21 Thomas, Justin JR Lakewood St. 54.53 5 54.521
22 White, Dijon All Star Tra 54.53 5 54.525
23 Goodwin, Demarious SO Cle. Glenvil 54.82 1
24 Kirkpatrick, Chuck SR Northwest 54.90 7
25 Scott, Earl JR Young. Austi 55.09 8
26 Perkins, Chad SR Amherst Stee 55.15 6
27 Cole, Tra'Cey SR Warren G. Ha 55.57 13
28 Bell Jr., Deondrae SR Cle. Rhodes 55.59 3
29 Hill, Cameron Brush High S 55.60 7
30 Puzzitiello, Regan JR Strongsville 55.69 8
31 Thrush, Ryan SO Brookville A 55.78 3
32 Bufogle, Ilya JR Lakewood St. 56.10 6
33 Delvecchio, Anthony SR Amherst Stee 56.11 10
34 Petty, Evan JR Northwest 56.25 13
35 Murdock, Dan TNT 56.29 6
36 Redmond, Parker SO Hickory 56.40 11
37 Matheny, John SO Brookville A 56.41 9
38 Jones, Clarence FR Shaker Heigh 56.50 9
39 Pember, Bryce SO Amherst Stee 56.65 10
40 May, Justin JR Warren G. Ha 56.66 12
41 Art, Jarrett SR Unattached 56.78 15
42 Coleman, Gunner JR Slippery Roc 57.00 10
43 Buike, Jaxon SO Strongsville 57.15 12
44 Fullerton, TreRON FR Cle. Glenvil 57.22 1
45 Urbaniak, Fred JR Slippery Roc 57.24 11
46 Sumpter, Frank SR Cle. Glenvil 57.36 1
47 Emery, David JR Brunswick 57.39 12
48 Shelt, Brandon SR Tuslaw High 57.61 8
49 Estremera, Dominic SR Strongsville 57.72 13
50 Bennet, Charles SR Cle. John Ha 57.84 11
51 Salter, Isaiah FR Warren G. Ha 57.93 15
52 Stewart, Terrence SR Solon 57.96 6
53 Florence, Jonte JR Streetsboro 58.07 16
54 Lovett, Cole Carrollton 58.10 11
55 Forney, Nathan SR Waterloo 58.15 12
56 Reynolds, Te'Ondre Brush High S 58.21 9
57 Morey, Caleb SR Solon 58.44 5
58 Shepherd, Devontae Brush High S 58.59 6
59 Morris, Nick SR Streetsboro 58.61 11
60 Miller, Javon SO Trinity 58.81 12
61 Bradley, Stephen JR Hawken 58.96 14
62 Mozena, Collin JR newcomerstow 59.08 14
63 Mosley, Charles SO Cle. John Ha 59.12 15
64 Lisiewski, Dominic SO Berea 59.13 14
65 Owens, Gabe Carrollton 59.17 17
66 Morrow, Trenten SO Norwalk 59.21 8
67 Radtka, Wyatt FR Warren Lords 59.46 17
68 Starks, William JR Beachwood 59.47 9
69 Brown, Deondre SO Cle. Collinw 59.67 4
70 Rayburn, Max SO Medina 59.70 7
71 Coates, Dalen FR Horizon Scie 59.78 11
72 Neff, Dylan SO Navarre Fair 59.90 8
73 Hadinger, Brandon SO Uniontown La 1:00.14 13
74 Derkacs, Jake FR Strongsville 1:00.17 13
75 Sergent, Evan SR Amherst Stee 1:00.19 9
76 Cooper, John JR Cle. Rhodes 1:01.24 9
77 Atkinson, Jerrid All Star Tra 1:01.32 13
78 Onderko, Anthony SR Warren Lords 1:01.36 14
79 Calhoun, Charles SO Shaker Heigh 1:01.37 10
80 Tamburro, Dante SR Streetsboro 1:01.45 10
81 Riddick, Deon SO Cle. Glenvil 1:01.46 1 1:01.451
82 Seymore, Marlon SO Shaker Heigh 1:01.46 10 1:01.453
83 Bonk, Colten SO Unattached 1:01.54 15
84 Beyah, Jordan FR Warren Lords 1:02.11 16
85 Willis, Raphael FR Cle. John F. 1:02.19 8
86 Fortner, Jack FR Navarre Fair 1:02.33 17
87 Koper, Jared FR Warren Lords 1:03.04 17
88 Takitch, Ben JR Trinity 1:03.05 19
89 Hayes, Brandon JR Cle. Glenvil 1:03.10 2
90 Crist, Mason FR Independence 1:03.21 15
91 Sheppard, Dan SR Trinity 1:03.38 12
92 Roseman, Levi SO Brookville A 1:03.43 16
93 Berry, Brandon 8 Wickliffe 1:03.68 16
94 Byers, Gregory FR Cle. Collinw 1:04.19 4
95 Sighn, Auvkik JR Berea 1:04.36 16
96 Nix, Bobby FR Cle. Collinw 1:04.74 19
97 Moore, Isaiah FR Hawken 1:05.79 17
98 Mauzy III, David 8 Unattached 1:05.95 18
99 Young, Marcell SO Cle. John Ha 1:06.02 15
100 Franklin, Jayron FR Shaker Heigh 1:06.27 7
101 Gilbride, Joe FR Wickliffe 1:08.74 14
102 Gran, Jacob SO Norwalk 1:09.45 18
103 Thomas, Brendan All Star Tra 1:13.84 16
104 Jensen, Christian FR Wickliffe 1:17.92 19
105 Florence, Otis 7 Bedford Trac 1:22.12 19
106 Brown, Noah All Star Tra 1:23.27 18
107 King, Kyler West Akron T 1:23.79 18
108 Cameron, Pele All Star Tra 1:27.89 18
109 McCray, Calil All Star Tra 1:29.92 18
Event 9 Girls 800 Meter Run
==================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================
1 Szivan, Alexis SR Amherst Stee 2:18.13 1
2 Welsh, Athena JR Lou. St. Tho 2:20.90 1
3 Groves, Allison FR Gahanna Linc 2:24.29 1
4 Tanner, Riley SR Gahanna Linc 2:26.08 1
5 Salem, Madison SR Wadsworth 2:26.54 1
6 Coulter, Mariah JR Garrettsvill 2:28.10 1
7 Ubersax, Clare SR Unattached 2:28.29 1
8 Kling, Ryley Flight 101 T 2:29.02 1
9 Shaw, Samantha SR Gahanna Linc 2:29.25 1
10 Mesiano, Sara JR Shaker Heigh 2:29.59 1
11 Turner, Kearstin JR Gahanna Linc 2:29.64 1
12 Hill, Nautica SR Warren G. Ha 2:30.22 5
13 Wallace, Leah SR Reynoldsburg 2:31.39 1
14 Sandridge, Geneva SR Solon 2:31.72 1
15 Tedor, Mallory 8 Unattached 2:32.81 2
16 Giannuzzi, Cara SO Amherst Stee 2:32.96 2
17 Bible, Lexi JR Hickory 2:34.61 2
18 Wentworth, Rachel Garaway 2:36.75 1
19 Leatherman, Lindsey FR Wadsworth 2:37.04 1
20 White, Kristen JR West Middles 2:37.21 2
21 Higgins, Julia SR Berea 2:38.11 2
22 Kasper, Kylee SR Sarahsville 2:38.18 2
23 Rotondo, Isabella JR Wickliffe 2:39.97 3
24 Kuzma, Isabella JR North Royalt 2:40.21 2
25 Banks, Breanna SR All Star Tra 2:40.24 4
26 Edge, Ravyn SR All Star Tra 2:40.83 3
27 Sperry, Samantha JR Warren G. Ha 2:41.66 2
28 Jankowski, Morgan 8 Unattached 2:42.09 5
29 Boyd, Haley JR Hickory 2:42.15 2
30 Powers, Quincy 7 Flight 101 T 2:42.82 3
31 Paul, Sarah SR Unattached 2:43.00 3
32 Ciecierski, Addison 7 Unattached 2:43.15 2
33 Frost, Eva 8 Unattached 2:44.12 2
34 Hansen, Emily SO Solon 2:44.64 3
35 Malley, Maggie SO Magnificat 2:44.85 3
36 Sturgeon, Lauren SR Amherst Stee 2:45.39 2
37 Leonard, Camryn FR Amherst Stee 2:45.46 3
38 Ramsey, Ashley SR Cuyahoga Fal 2:47.04 2
39 Bartlow, Grace FR Carrollton 2:47.19 4
40 Burns, Emma SO Rootstown 2:47.90 3
41 Haupert, Cierra SR Solon 2:47.94 5
42 Potyrala, Ally JR Amherst Stee 2:47.99 2
43 Moran, Ariana FR Strongsville 2:48.27 3
44 Moore, Alana JR Amherst Stee 2:48.56 4
45 Hopson-Boyd, EmilyKate SR Beachwood 2:49.63 1
46 Williams, Cantrelle SR All Star Tra 2:49.79 4
47 Kolk, Ella FR Hawken 2:52.26 4
48 Kilbane, Lexi JR Brunswick 2:53.62 3
49 Shevitz, Danielle JR Solon 2:53.63 3
50 Miller, Jocelyn Garaway 2:53.71 2
51 Brewer, Abbey SO Lutheran West 2:54.80 4
52 Lindsey, Jayla JR Warren G. Ha 2:55.20 5
53 Kennedy, Megan JR Brunswick 2:55.23 3
54 Zupan, Mary JR Berea 2:56.59 4
55 Schaefers, Brooke SO Slippery Roc 2:57.23 3
56 Mitchell, Malina FR Bedford 2:59.53 4
57 Jiang, Vivian FR Solon 3:00.07 5
58 Schillero, Allie SO Garfield Hei 3:00.83 5
59 Kosmowski, Kathleen FR Hickory 3:01.44 4
60 Edmonds, Essence SO Warren G. Ha 3:04.77 4
61 Days, Emmy FR Carrollton 3:04.85 3
62 Kemp, Angelica JR Mass Washington 3:05.05 3
63 Mooney, Kaitlyn FR Solon 3:05.41 5
64 Ostromer, Sarah JR Brunswick 3:05.44 4
65 Gifford, Michaela JR Mass Washington 3:05.60 3
66 Jefferies, Tamara FR Bedford 3:06.62 4
67 Carlisle, Hannah FR Solon 3:07.59 4
68 Andrews, Celia 8 Unattached 3:09.86 2
69 LaCamera, Kristen FR Hickory 3:13.30 5
70 Pirn, Irene FR Lutheran West 3:16.14 4
71 Rome, Chantel SO Cle. John F. 3:17.55 4
72 Seifert, Molly FR Solon 3:17.75 5
73 Veneman, Rachel FR Amherst Stee 3:19.12 5
74 Murphy, Rachel 5 Flight 101 T 3:19.29 4
75 Craig, Courtney SR Garfield Hei 3:23.73 5
76 Orr, Helena SR Cle. Rhodes 3:25.50 1
77 Williams, Sylvia SR All Star Tra 3:29.81 5
78 Whaley, Mikaela FR Unattached 3:30.32 2
79 Slaughter, JaQuis FR Garfield Hei 3:31.62 5
80 Woods, Jastar FR Garfield Hei 3:40.98 5
81 Bunaisky, Lily JR Lutheran West 3:45.85 5
82 Monroe, Kalah JR Cle. John F. 4:29.33 5
Event 10 Boys 800 Meter Run
==================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================
1 Gaynor, Gavin JR Hudson High 1:59.73 1
2 Cohen, Danny SO Solon 2:01.29 1
3 Szalay, Gabe FR Wadsworth 2:01.42 1
4 Harvey, Tristan SR WV Flyers 2:01.53 1
5 Moore, Justin JR Shaker Heigh 2:01.95 1
6 Fitzgerald, Jeremiah SR Mantua Crest 2:02.34 1
7 Lief, Brian SR Shaker Heigh 2:04.03 1
8 Hollon, Harrison SR Unattached 2:05.67 1
9 Menyes, Kevin JR Medina 2:06.24 1
10 Reynolds, Derek SR Firelands Hi 2:06.37 1
11 Loeper, Ben JR Medina 2:06.83 1
12 Heller, Brian JR Svsm 2:07.21 1
13 Rusek, Dylan SR Unattached 2:09.87 2
14 Johnson, Austen SR Time Machine 2:10.08 1
15 Peterson, Eric SR Berea 2:10.55 1
16 Gross, Max SO Solon 2:10.84 1
17 Simmons, Justin SR Berea 2:11.10 2
18 Neura, Austin JR Medina 2:11.42 2
19 Torres, Mikel SR Cle. Rhodes 2:12.05 2
20 Henry, Will SR Slippery Roc 2:12.10 2
21 White, Tristan SR Unattached 2:12.99 2
22 Kadlubek, Brady SR Slippery Roc 2:13.26 1
23 Salter, Alvin SO Warren G. Ha 2:13.33 2
24 Hill, Cameron Brush High S 2:13.63 3
25 Shively, Nathan SR Young. Austi 2:13.69 2
26 Davis, Craig SR Mantua Crest 2:15.81 2
27 Robertson, Zach FR Medina 2:16.56 3
28 Klever, Ian SR Tuslaw High 2:16.97 2
29 Mathew, Shane SR Independence 2:17.49 2
30 Mozena, Garrett SO newcomerstow 2:17.89 2
31 Nozak, Michael JR Trinity 2:18.34 2
32 McIntyre, Conner SO Svsm 2:18.77 2
33 Boyd, Kyle SR Hickory 2:19.37 2
34 Polman, Tyler SO Independence 2:19.53 3
35 Grundy, Chad SO Hickory 2:20.71 3
36 Loeper, Alex FR Medina 2:21.01 3
37 Mone, Josh JR Medina 2:22.30 3
38 Byrd, Marcellus Brush High S 2:24.05 4
39 Banks, Montero SO Cle. Glenvil 2:24.26 3
40 Johnson, Damien SR Cle. Rhodes 2:25.47 3
41 Smith, Bilal JR Cle. John F. 2:26.19 2
42 Thomas, Robert FR Cle. Glenvil 2:26.29 4
43 Owens, Gabe Carrollton 2:27.60 3
44 Suttell, Jake SO Streetsboro 2:27.71 3
45 Fleming, Michael SO Northwest 2:28.88 3
46 Taylor, Matthew SO Hickory 2:29.31 3
47 Oleksiak, Alex FR Medina 2:29.85 4
48 Moore, Maceo JR Cle. Glenvil 2:30.34 3
49 Starks, William JR Beachwood 2:31.12 3
50 Kling, Ben JR Unattached 2:31.17 4
51 Childs, Garrett FR Shaker Heigh 2:31.23 3
52 Liedorff, Connor SR Unattached 2:33.17 4
53 Weiss, Ben SO Hawken 2:34.25 4
54 Duffett, Ryan JR Shaker Heigh 2:35.75 2
55 Eisner, Logan SR Northwest 2:35.93 4
56 Daniels, Demarea SO Cle. Collinw 2:38.18 4
57 Gerremariam, Nahom SO Horizon Scie 2:40.09 4
58 Wells, Keith FR Cle. Glenvil 2:43.55 4
59 Sigmund, Toby SR Waterloo 2:43.66 4
60 Wright, Naquan JR Cle. Glenvil 2:47.74 4
61 Richmond, Damontae SO Cle. Glenvil 2:48.43 4
62 Poalson, Alex JR Amherst Stee 2:53.46 4
63 Bacote, Keyshon FR Garfield Hei 2:54.32 4
64 Romain, Greg FR Warren Lords 2:55.21 4
65 Reyes, Noah FR Berea 2:55.80 4
66 Hillmon, Darrien FR Cle. Glenvil 3:12.88 4
67 Tanzilli, Owen 5 Flight 101 T 3:21.82 4
Event 11 Girls 1 Mile Run
==================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================
1 Bockoven, Sammy SR CVCA 5:10.95 1
2 Wentworth, Rachel Garaway 5:22.15 1
3 Kling, Ryley Flight 101 T 5:23.64 1
4 Scarton, Lindsay SO Berea 5:28.66 1
5 Chinn, Olivia SR Unattached 5:31.02 1
6 Wargo, Shannon JR LaGrange Key 5:31.34 1
7 Rulison, Ashley 8 Unattached 5:32.50 1
8 Tedor, Mallory 8 Unattached 5:32.53 1
9 Wallace, Leah SR Reynoldsburg 5:34.35 1
10 Ubersax, Clare SR Unattached 5:36.39 1
11 Glennon, Maura SR Westmont Hil 5:37.44 1
12 White, Kristen JR West Middles 5:37.96 1
13 Sandridge, Geneva SR Solon 5:40.89 1
14 Watts, Mary SO Gallipolis G 5:42.29 1
15 Carrier, Sophie FR Shaker Heigh 5:44.98 2
16 Leatherman, Lindsey FR Wadsworth 5:45.70 1
17 Ciecierski, Addison 7 Unattached 5:51.23 1
18 Bible, Lexi JR Hickory 5:52.03 1
19 Priest, Moria SR Wadsworth 5:54.81 2
20 Edge, Ravyn SR All Star Tra 5:55.70 2
21 Soehnlen, Megan SO Canton Centr 5:56.30 2
22 Kuzma, Isabella JR North Royalt 5:57.32 2
23 Head, Evie SO Mantua Crest 5:57.54 2
24 Malley, Maggie SO Magnificat 5:57.82 2
25 Pavlick, Katie SR Brunswick 5:58.27 2
26 Burns, Emma SO Rootstown 5:58.49 2
27 Card, Sydnie SO Amherst Stee 5:58.52 3
28 Becker, Emma FR Magnificat 5:58.56 2
29 Mesiano, Sara JR Shaker Heigh 5:58.87 1
30 Powers, Maegan SO Strongsville 6:03.10 2
31 Redmond, Macey FR Hickory 6:03.23 2
32 Coulter, Mariah JR Garrettsvill 6:03.92 1
33 Schuster, Cassie SR Ashland 6:07.49 1
34 Miller, Jocelyn Garaway 6:07.56 2
35 Bagues, Clara SO Amherst Stee 6:08.39 3
36 Tabachnik, Dalia SO Hawken 6:08.72 2
37 Aliazzi, Julia FR Hawken 6:08.90 2
38 Allaben, Sarah SO Hawken 6:12.86 2
39 Schaefers, Brooke SO Slippery Roc 6:17.06 3
40 Staufer, Emily SR Hawken 6:17.15 2
41 Williams, Cantrelle SR All Star Tra 6:17.78 3
42 Wadge, Bridgette SO Amherst Stee 6:18.05 3
43 Bauer, Madelyn JR Cuyahoga Fal 6:21.60 3
44 Syrowski, Allie SR Amherst Stee 6:23.82 3
45 Albert, Nicole SR Tuslaw High 6:27.41 2
46 Hunt, Mackenzie JR Magnificat 6:28.59 3
47 Andrews, Celia 8 Unattached 6:34.49 2
48 Murphy, Rachel 5 Flight 101 T 6:36.03 4
49 Boylan, Camryn FR Wickliffe 6:37.29 4
50 Mitchell, Malina FR Bedford 6:37.66 4
51 Nordstrom, Allison SO Shaker Heigh 6:38.61 2
52 Keefer, Jessica SR Wickliffe 6:38.64 3
53 Maltempi, Sally FR Rootstown 6:39.47 4
54 Watson, Mariah SO Amherst Stee 6:39.56 4
55 Peterson, Leslie SR Oberlin Fire 6:40.22 3
56 Osterhouse, Rachel FR Wadsworth 6:41.40 3
57 McColl, Hannah SR Solon 6:43.46 4
58 Ball, Maddie SO Creston Norw 6:46.30 3
59 Hirko, Hannah FR Solon 6:48.44 2
60 Kolk, Ella FR Hawken 6:50.46 4
61 Melton, Aireonna SO Cle. John Ha 6:51.75 3
62 Hiteshew, Chloe FR Amherst Stee 6:53.55 4
63 Curtis, Paige SO Magnificat 6:54.63 4
64 Dotson, Juliana JR Magnificat 6:55.00 3
65 Statler, Daci SO Warren Lords 6:55.23 4
66 McCurdy, Holly SO Cuyahoga Fal 6:56.41 4
67 Wilson, Kirsten 8 Creston Norw 6:59.29 4
68 Manno, Samantha SR Solon 7:00.12 4
69 Jefferies, Tamara FR Bedford 7:00.30 4
70 Kilbane, Erin SO Magnificat 7:00.53 4
71 Lasso, Rachel FR Amherst Stee 7:00.92 4
72 Delmora, Elaina JR Wadsworth 7:03.93 3
73 Kvaka, Adrienne FR Solon 7:04.82 4
74 Schafer, Anna SR Uniontown La 7:06.41 3
75 Goodin, Monica SR Solon 7:06.66 4
76 Meadows, Sophia 6 Unattached 7:16.69 3
77 Guggenheim, Jamie FR Solon 7:26.36 4
78 Kerin, Jessica SO Atwater Wate 7:26.63 3
79 Marin, Maria SO Cuyahoga Fal 7:45.10 4
80 Meadows, Hannah 8 Unattached 7:49.96 3
81 Coteat, Mikaela SR Buchtel 7:59.46 3
82 Overberger, Leah SO Wickliffe 8:06.01 4
Event 12 Boys 1 Mile Run
==================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
==================================================================
1 Gaynor, Gavin JR Hudson High 4:22.43 1
2 Laurtia, Anthony SR WV Flyers 4:23.58 1
3 Edwards, Seth JR WV Flyers 4:24.37 1
4 Mau, Kyle SR Unattached 4:25.67 1
5 Minor, Alex JR WV Flyers 4:30.52 1
6 Bollam-Godbott, Andre SO Brunswick 4:30.60 1
7 Wagner, Luke JR Cle. St. Ign 4:31.76 1
8 Chaplik, Nicholas SO Unattached 4:31.91 1
9 Fitzgerald, Jeremiah SR Mantua Crest 4:32.62 1
10 Sullivan, Tom JR Cle. St. Ign 4:34.29 1
11 Menyes, Kevin JR Medina 4:35.96 1
12 Lief, Brian SR Shaker Heigh 4:36.71 1
13 Loeper, Ben JR Medina 4:37.32 1
14 Szalay, Gabe FR Wadsworth 4:40.01 1
15 Jankowski, Mike JR Berea 4:41.92 1
16 Robertson, Zach FR Medina 4:43.07 1
17 Iten, Ben SR New Albany 4:43.40 4
18 Powers, Grant SR Strongsville 4:45.50 1
19 Rusek, Dylan SR Unattached 4:48.29 2
20 Maxwell, Andrew SR Slippery Roc 4:50.47 2
21 Sekerek, Mike SR Amherst Stee 4:50.97 2
22 Thrush, Ryan SO Brookville A 4:51.63 1
23 Sovacool, Sean SR Cle. St. Ign 4:51.95 1
24 Conard, Seth JR Unattached 4:52.40 2
25 Zorick, Austen SR Unattached 4:52.98 1
26 Jones, Josh SR Slippery Roc 4:53.05 2
27 Papish, Jake SO Strongsville 4:53.80 2
28 Sidhu, Jesse SO Wickliffe 4:55.32 2
29 Taylor, Zaire West Akron T 4:56.32 2
30 Fotheringham, Brian JR Medina 4:57.10 2
31 Polman, Tyler SO Independence 4:57.77 2
32 Grundy, Chad SO Hickory 4:58.08 2
33 Boyd, Kyle SR Hickory 4:59.10 2
34 LebLanc, Brent FR Wickliffe 5:00.48 2
35 Lovett, Cole Carrollton 5:00.77 2
36 Ruegg, Andrew SR Navarre Fair 5:01.54 2
37 Spronz, Phil SR Strongsville 5:01.80 2
38 Gregory, Brandon FR Howland 5:01.91 2
39 Hallgarth, Matthew JR Unattached 5:02.92 2
40 Loeper, Alex FR Medina 5:03.88 2
41 White, Tristan SR Unattached 5:04.88 1
42 Davis, Craig SR Mantua Crest 5:05.23 3
43 Mathew, Shane SR Independence 5:06.14 3
44 Zoloty, Zach JR Strongsville 5:09.21 2
45 Michalski, Preston SR Warren Lords 5:09.35 3
46 Lowden, Brett SO Unattached 5:11.15 1
47 Vales, Alex SR Northwest 5:11.75 3
48 Hackett, Patrick SO Solon 5:12.02 3
49 Wells, Patrick SR Northwest 5:12.09 3
50 Visse, Chantz FR Solon 5:12.24 3
51 Tracy, Justin SO Strongsville 5:12.96 3
52 Williams, Parker JR Medina 5:13.34 3
53 Mozena, Garrett SO newcomerstow 5:16.20 3
54 Smith, Ryan JR Navarre Fair 5:17.59 3
55 Lim, Jake SR Solon 5:18.97 3
56 Smith, Andrew JR Medina 5:19.11 3
57 Bostick, Michael JR Medina 5:21.71 3
58 Gudz, John JR Trinity 5:22.18 3
59 Neugebauer, Sam SR Coventry 5:24.51 3
60 Provitt, Donnie SR Cle. John Ha 5:26.62 3
61 Taylor, Matthew SO Hickory 5:26.66 3
62 Gembarski, Justin SO Solon 5:28.80 4
63 Daniels, Demarea SO Cle. Collinw 5:28.91 4
64 Healey, Shane FR Strongsville 5:31.53 3
65 Di Tirro, Sam FR Rootstown 5:31.92 2
66 Wise, Brandon FR Norwalk 5:33.50 4
67 Fleming, Michael SO Northwest 5:35.35 4
68 Roseman, Levi SO Brookville A 5:37.48 4
69 Weiss, Ben SO Hawken 5:39.68 4
70 Stearns, Quintin FR Howland 5:44.23 4
71 Liedorff, Connor SR Unattached 5:45.08 4
72 Zeigler, Tyler JR Trinity 5:47.68 4
73 Smith, Bilal JR Cle. John F. 5:48.11 3
74 Vazquez, Isaac JR Cle. John Ha 5:50.13 3
75 Childs, Garrett FR Shaker Heigh 5:50.46 2
76 phillips, Spencer FR Unattached 5:51.06 4
77 Costanzo, Kyle FR Strongsville 6:01.40 4
78 Pyles, Bruce JR Warren Lords 6:02.45 4
79 Sutter, Jacob FR Berea 6:02.50 4
80 Romain, Greg FR Warren Lords 6:14.24 4
81 Sigmund, Toby SR Waterloo 6:17.29 4
82 Carney, Robert SO Berea 6:24.82 4
83 Hicks, Christopher SO Cle. John F. 6:26.32 4
84 ledenican, keven FR Unattached 6:26.45 4
85 Svarcas, Jonas 8 Wickliffe 6:28.14 4
86 Tanzilli, Owen 5 Flight 101 T 7:07.28 4
Event 13 Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 Wise, Louiza JR Solon 11:43.24
2 Rulison, Ashley 8 Unattached 11:50.95
3 Scarton, Lindsay SO Berea 11:51.03
4 Craddock, Rebecca SO Brunswick 12:00.94
5 Glennon, Maura SR Westmont Hil 12:01.01
6 Wentworth, Ariel Garaway 12:02.39
7 Reimers, Annemie SO Shaker Heigh 12:20.27
8 Vasarhelyi, Leah SR Macedonia No 12:39.06
9 Parker, Megan JR Amherst Stee 12:44.47
10 Judd, Kira SR Mantua Crest 12:45.11
11 Ciecierski, Addison 7 Unattached 12:46.30
12 Zimmerman, Emily SO Cuyahoga Fal 13:13.89
13 Beddow, Anne SR Wadsworth 13:17.46
14 Guggenheim, Haley SR Solon 13:28.99
15 Hauck, Ashley SR Amherst Stee 13:30.20
16 Funderburg, Meredith SO Amherst Stee 13:36.40
17 Elkins, Amanda SR Lutheran West 13:43.18
18 Szczodrowski, Rachel SO Amherst Stee 13:43.60
19 Maxwell, Anna SO Lutheran West 14:07.61
20 Jankowsky, Alexa FR Shaker Heigh 14:14.87
21 Statler, Daci SO Warren Lords 14:55.16
22 Carper, Libby SO Lutheran West 15:06.60
23 Gendics, Hannah SO Amherst Stee 15:06.73
24 Gomez, Tiffany JR Amherst Stee 15:22.37
Event 14 Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 Moore, Justin JR Shaker Heigh 9:51.28
2 Onders, Ryan SR Unattached 9:54.73
3 Maloney, Dennis SR New Albany 9:55.35
4 Bumgarner, Ben SO WV Flyers 9:58.60
5 Bach, John JR Wadsworth 9:59.02
6 Maxwell, Andrew SR Slippery Roc 10:18.78
7 Roberts, Blake SO Hudson High 10:21.42
8 Jankowski, Mike JR Berea 10:30.16
9 Millet, Nathan Garaway 10:30.20
10 Cerny, Sam JR Berea 10:54.45
11 Michalski, Preston SR Warren Lords 10:55.55
12 Frankland, Jared SO Unattached 11:02.73
13 Shafron, Matt SO Solon 11:21.38
14 Duffett, Ryan JR Shaker Heigh 11:21.67
15 Jackson, Alex JR Solon 11:23.26
16 Speicher, Johnnie SR Tuslaw High 11:38.04
17 Wetzel, Thomas SO Lutheran West 11:41.22
18 Wells, Patrick SR Northwest 11:44.43
19 Suttell, Jake SO Streetsboro 11:59.88
20 Pirn, Jaan SR Lutheran West 12:01.20
21 Coladangelo, Joey FR Solon 12:05.77
22 Hammer-Huber, Aaron FR Lutheran West 12:43.47
23 Pyles, Bruce JR Warren Lords 12:44.84
24 Krohmer, Patrick FR Lutheran West 12:45.41
25 Carney, Robert SO Berea 12:54.51
Event 15 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==================================================================
School Finals H#
==================================================================
1 Solon 'A' 1:48.31 1
2 Young. Austintown-Fitch 'A' 1:48.60 1
3 Beachwood 'A' 1:49.65 1
4 Brunswick 'A' 1:51.18 1
5 Strongsville 'A' 1:52.86 2
6 Brunswick 'B' 1:53.39 2
7 Cle. John F. Kennedy 'A' 1:53.40 1
8 Bedford 'A' 1:53.63 1
9 Shaker Heights 'A' 1:54.44 2
10 Horizon Science Academy 'A' 1:54.56 2
11 Creston Norwayne 'A' 1:58.07 3
12 Hickory 'A' 1:58.22 4
13 Berea 'A' 1:58.71 4
14 Cle. Rhodes 'A' 1:58.92 2
15 Shaker Heights 'B' 1:59.94 2
16 Garfield Heights 'A' 2:00.27 3
17 All Star Track Club 'A' 2:00.64 5
18 Strongsville 'B' 2:01.96 3
19 Wickliffe 'A' 2:02.22 4
20 Beachwood 'B' 2:02.80 3
21 Berea 'B' 2:03.28 4
22 Bedford 'B' 2:03.35 4
23 Cle. John Hay 'A' 2:05.21 3
24 Trinity 'A' 2:06.60 3
25 Garfield Heights 'B' 2:16.72 5
26 Creston Norwayne 'B' 2:20.27 5
27 West Akron TC 'A' 2:20.32 5
28 Atwater Waterloo 'A' 2:25.92 4
-- All Star Track Club 'B' DNF 5
Event 16 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==================================================================
School Finals H#
==================================================================
1 Cle. John F. Kennedy 'A' 1:33.88 1 1:33.874
2 Young. Austintown-Fitch 'A' 1:33.88 1 1:33.876
3 Cle. St. Ignatius 'A' 1:35.13 1
4 Solon 'A' 1:36.30 1
5 Strongsville 'A' 1:36.65 1
6 Cle. Rhodes 'A' 1:37.89 1
7 Northwest 'A' 1:39.04 3
8 Hickory 'A' 1:39.36 3
9 Solon 'B' 1:39.66 2
10 Brunswick 'A' 1:40.14 2
11 Berea 'B' 1:40.75 3
12 Strongsville 'B' 1:40.95 2
13 Warren Lordstown 'A' 1:41.07 3 1:41.063
14 Shaker Heights 'A' 1:41.07 2 1:41.069
15 Brookville Area 'A' 1:42.57 4
16 Brunswick 'B' 1:43.31 3
17 Garfield Heights 'A' 1:43.43 4
18 Trinity 'A' 1:44.11 3
19 Cle. Collinwood 'A' 1:45.44 2
20 Shaker Heights 'B' 1:47.27 2
21 Cle. John Hay 'A' 1:48.43 4
22 Waterloo 'A' 1:53.02 4
Event 17 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==================================================================
School Finals H#
==================================================================
1 Brunswick 'A' 4:15.66 1
2 Amherst Steele 'A' 4:16.07 1
3 Solon 'A' 4:19.09 1
4 Magnificat 'A' 4:29.34 1
5 Berea 'A' 4:32.24 2
6 Brunswick 'B' 4:39.99 2
7 Shaker Heights 'A' 4:55.53 1
8 Cle. John F. Kennedy 'B' 5:01.97 2
9 All Star Track Club 'A' 5:02.98 2
Event 18 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==================================================================
School Finals H#
==================================================================
1 Berea 'A' 3:35.12 1
2 Cle. Glenville 'B' 3:39.36 1
3 Cle. Glenville 'A' 3:40.19 1
4 Cle. John F. Kennedy 'B' 3:40.20 2
5 Northwest 'A' 3:46.13 2
6 Solon 'B' 3:49.31 2
7 Berea 'B' 3:49.87 1
8 Shaker Heights 'A' 4:04.28 1
9 Warren Lordstown 'A' 4:08.83 2
Event 19 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================
School Finals
===============================================================
1 Solon 'A' 10:37.13
2 Shaker Heights 'A' 10:37.32
3 Hawken 'A' 10:50.69
4 Hickory 'A' 10:52.05
5 Cle. John Hay 'A' 11:13.24
6 Warren G. Harding 'A' 11:57.59
7 Wickliffe 'A' 13:02.64
8 Garfield Heights 'A' 13:06.09
Event 20 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================
School Finals
===============================================================
1 Solon 'A' 8:22.62
2 Cle. St. Ignatius 'A' 8:25.87
3 Ashland 'A' 8:37.81
4 Amherst Steele 'A' 8:43.60
5 Berea 'A' 8:44.53
6 Northwest 'A' 8:57.08
7 Wickliffe 'A' 9:40.46
8 Solon 'B' 9:41.80
9 Cle. Glenville 'B' 9:51.65
10 Brunswick 'A' 9:51.66
11 Cle. John Hay 'A' 10:02.62
12 Warren Lordstown 'A' 10:08.73
13 Cle. Glenville 'A' 10:10.69
-- Rootstown 'A' DNF
Event 21 Girls High Jump
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 Zehner, Lexi SR Tallmadge 5-03.00
2 Hilt, Emily JR Delaware Buc 5-02.00
3 Bobbitt, Katie SR Unattached 5-00.00
4 McCafferty, Kelly SO Strongsville J5-00.00
4 Jordan, Katelyn SR Sarahsville J5-00.00
4 Strnad, Taylor SO Berea J5-00.00
4 Krebs, Jillian SR Unattached J5-00.00
8 Collier, Danielle SR Hickory 4-09.00
8 Keith, Kasey SO Creston Norw 4-09.00
8 Snyder, Emma SO Navarre Fair 4-09.00
8 Sensibaugh, Jane SO Solon 4-09.00
8 Monroe, Jessica JR Mass Washington 4-09.00
13 Vason, Allison SO Solon 4-06.00
13 Skuhrovec, Sarah SO Magnificat 4-06.00
13 Mushangazhiri, Nyree FR Brunswick 4-06.00
13 Greene, McKenzie FR Strongsville 4-06.00
13 Reynolds, Madison JR Amherst Stee 4-06.00
13 McCormick, Tianna FR Wadsworth 4-06.00
13 Murray, Victoria JR Tallmadge 4-06.00
13 Kuemerle, Katie SO Magnificat 4-06.00
21 Henderson, Camille SO Buchtel 4-03.00
21 Parker, Zoe SO Navarre Fair 4-03.00
21 Longrich, Katie FR Avon High Sc 4-03.00
21 Howard, Olivia JR Berea 4-03.00
-- Drago, Emily FR Rootstown NH
-- Webb, Kayla SO Brunswick NH
-- Shirilla, Julianne SR Brunswick NH
-- Kidd, Maddie SR Brunswick NH
Event 22 Boys High Jump
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 Lawson, T.J. SR Stow-Munroe 6-08.00
2 Robbins, Zach SR Unattached 6-04.00
3 Herriott, Carlos JR Young. Austi 6-02.00
4 Jones, Sterling JR Mass Washington 6-00.00
5 wright, kenny SR Unattached 5-09.00
5 Moll, Kris SR Canton Centr 5-09.00
5 Speck, Steven JR LaGrange Key 5-09.00
5 Hiatt, Jordan SO Berea 5-09.00
9 Scheerer, Austin SR Berea J5-09.00
10 Konigsberger, Corey JR Uniontown La 5-06.00
11 Santiago, Jordan SR Berea J5-06.00
12 Montanari, Ryan SR Berea J5-06.00
13 Easley, Josh JR Berea J5-06.00
14 Moll, Klay FR Washington M J5-06.00
14 Dillard, Isaiah FR Solon J5-06.00
16 Benson, Jeremiah SO Wickliffe J5-03.00
16 Weaver, Nate JR Northwest J5-03.00
18 Artrip, Ben SO Independence J5-06.00
-- Negro, Dylan JR Warren Lords NH
-- Williams, Chance SR Brunswick NH
-- White, Jacob SO Rootstown NH
-- Valentine, Evan JR Cle. John Ha NH
Event 23 Girls Pole Vault
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 Denk, Kristen SR North Royalt 13-01.50
2 Dunn, Roxy Garaway 11-06.00
3 Ice, Sami SO Unattached 10-06.00
3 Plybon, Allison SR Orrville 10-06.00
5 Erickson, Macee SO Green J10-06.00
6 Hoffman, Megan SR St. Thomas A 10-00.00
7 wilk, allison JR Med. Buckeye 9-06.00
7 Zehner, Lexi SR Tallmadge 9-06.00
9 Beery, Anne SR Rittman J9-06.00
10 Machamer, Denise JR Waynedale 8-06.00
11 Oliver, Sarah SR Lexington Hi J8-06.00
12 Kidd, Maddie SR Brunswick J8-06.00
13 Hardin, Kaylie SR Bay Village 7-09.00
14 Plas, Beth JR LaGrange Key J7-09.00
15 Smith, Jackie JR Unattached J7-09.00
16 Fada, Maggie JR Amherst Stee J7-09.00
17 Mason, Malayna JR Hickory J7-09.00
18 Brown, Rebekah 8 Industrial v 7-00.00
-- Kraynak, Rebecca SO Hickory NH
-- Perrico, Amanda SO Hickory NH
-- Kubit, Carlie SO Magnificat NH
-- McColl, Hannah SR Solon NH
-- Boos, Elise SO Solon NH
Event 24 Boys Pole Vault
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 Ludwig, Matt SR Lake Catholi 16-00.00
2 Owens, Matt SR Berea 15-00.00
3 Latone, Dylan SR Young. Austi J15-00.00
4 Peare, Matt SO North Canton 14-06.00
5 Karaffa, Matthew SR North Royalt J14-06.00
6 Lauria, Nick JR Perry J14-06.00
7 Paalmen, Tyler SR Brunswick 13-00.00
8 Longrich, Kyle JR Avon High Sc 12-06.00
9 O'Dell, Clayton SR Brunswick J12-06.00
10 Schollaert, Nathan SR Medina High J12-06.00
11 Shier, Seth SO Hoover J12-06.00
12 Reese, Jonathan SR Unattached 12-00.00
12 Burton, Isaac SR Slippery Roc 12-00.00
12 Keim, Matthew JR Tusky Valley 12-00.00
12 Steppenbacker, Jordan SR Brunswick 12-00.00
12 McNeal, Dalton JR Tallmadge Hi 12-00.00
17 Pickus, Drew JR Solon 11-06.00
17 Malkowski, Danny JR Wadsworth 11-06.00
17 Kilbane, Sean JR Brunswick 11-06.00
20 Velasquez, Brandon JR Amherst Stee 11-00.00
21 Sutton, Tom JR Amherst Stee 10-06.00
21 Liszka, Nick SR Trinity 10-06.00
23 Strauss, Alan SO Brunswick 9-00.00
23 Patel, Raj SO Hickory 9-00.00
23 Gross, William FR Brunswick 9-00.00
23 Karr, Nathan SO Strongsville 9-00.00
27 Gross, Kodey SO Perry High S 8-00.00
27 Zwick, Jason SO Lake High Sc 8-00.00
-- Roederer, Mark 8 Unattached NH
-- Rich, Doug JR Solon NH
-- Montanari, Ryan SR Berea NH
-- Soehnlen, Daniel SR Saint Thomas NH
-- Stevenson, Noah SO Hickory NH
-- Taylor, Donovan JR Cuyahoga Fal NH
-- Steppenbacker, Logan 8 Brunswick ju NH
Event 25 Girls Long Jump
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 Reynolds, Asya Brush High S 17-09.75
2 Cummings, Diamond JR Cle. John F. 16-10.00
3 Sievers, Megan JR Strongsville 16-00.00
4 Thompson, Shai'aire SO Bedford 15-11.00
5 Wickey, Morgan SR Medina 15-08.00
6 Howard, Olivia JR Berea 15-04.00
7 Butler, Jayla JR Solon 14-10.00
8 Lee, Asia SR Cle. John F. 14-08.00
8 Gibson, Samantha FR Brunswick 14-08.00
10 Jones, Asia JR Bedford 14-06.00
11 Riedthaler, Leanne SR Wickliffe 14-04.00
12 Cameron, Khala FR Young. Austi 14-01.75
13 Hopkins, Alyssa JR Wadsworth 14-01.00
14 Willard, Kendall SO Magnificat 14-00.50
15 Bishop, Audrey FR Creston Norw 13-11.00
15 Gowdy, Tabreasia SR Young. Austi 13-11.00
17 McCoy, Jasmyne SO Solon 13-09.00
18 Hardimon, Cheyenne 8 Bedford Trac 13-08.00
19 Sievers, Erin 8 Unattached 13-06.25
20 Banks, Cierra SR All Star Tra 13-04.00
21 Shirilla, Julianne SR Brunswick 13-01.75
22 Marchenko, Nikol SO Solon 13-00.00
23 Hunter, Bree JR Young. Austi 12-11.00
23 Cofojohn, Carlie SR Mantua Crest 12-11.00
25 Northeim, Elizabeth JR Amherst Stee 12-09.00
26 Edge, Ravyn SR All Star Tra 12-06.00
26 Beauford, Terryan SR All Star Tra 12-06.00
28 Zents, Maley SO Brookville A 12-05.00
28 Kidd, Maddie SR Brunswick 12-05.00
30 Tremmel, Melissa FR Hickory 11-10.75
31 Garrett, Mianna SR All Star Tra 11-10.00
32 Stewart, Lauren Claymont 11-08.00
32 Russo, Victoria SR Hickory 11-08.00
34 Whaley, Mikaela FR Unattached 11-06.00
35 Williams, Cantrelle SR All Star Tra 11-01.00
36 Banks, Aaliyah SR All Star Tra 10-10.00
37 Wojton, Lexi FR Brunswick 10-09.00
38 Dean, Xani FR Brunswick 10-02.00
39 Williams, Sylvia SR All Star Tra 10-00.00
40 Craig, Emily SO Solon 9-07.00
41 Neitzel, Maddy FR Brunswick 8-05.00
-- Reynolds, Madison JR Amherst Stee FOUL
Event 26 Boys Long Jump
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 Lawson, T.J. SR Stow-Munroe 23-01.75
2 Walters, Rai SR Cle. St. Ign 22-00.50
3 Bell, Ryder SR University S 21-11.50
4 Robinson, Sam SR North Royalt 21-10.75
5 Ludwig, Matt SR Lake Catholi 21-09.75
6 Herriott, Carlos JR Young. Austi 20-04.50
7 Art, Jarrett SR Unattached 20-04.00
8 Salters, Ronald SR Cle. John F. 20-03.00
9 Edge, Raiden All Star Tra 20-01.50
10 Samol, Caleb SR Berea 19-08.50
11 Buike, Jaxon SO Strongsville 19-01.00
12 Kelly, Jarrett JR Trinity 18-11.75
13 D'Amico, Dominic FR Warren Lords 18-10.00
14 Williams, Rueben SR Strongsville 18-09.75
15 Paalmen, Tyler SR Brunswick 18-06.50
16 Houston, Deandre JR Cle. Glenvil 18-06.00
17 Brown, Devon SO Solon 18-02.50
18 Reihart, Tommy SR Berea 17-09.75
19 Casey, Tyler JR Brookville A 17-09.00
20 Montanari, Ryan SR Berea 17-05.50
21 Kirkpatrick, Chuck SR Northwest 17-04.00
22 Ward, Taj FR Solon 17-03.50
23 Gagliardi, Caleb SO Hickory 17-03.25
24 Jezerski, Ethan JR Solon 17-00.00
25 Perkins, Chad SR Amherst Stee 16-11.50
26 Riddick, Deon SO Cle. Glenvil 16-10.50
27 Hunter, Isaiah Atp Elite 16-10.00
28 Denigris, Anthony FR Garrettsvill 16-09.00
29 Santiago, Lamaris SO Brunswick 16-07.75
30 Brooks, Kamari JR Cle. John Ha 16-04.50
31 Sallee, Julian FR Berea 16-03.00
32 Hill, Robert SR Day. Dunbar 16-01.00
33 Williams, Jonathan All Star Tra 15-11.75
34 Dillard, Isaiah FR Solon 15-08.00
35 Filakosky, Eric FR Trinity 15-07.50
36 Weaver, Nate JR Northwest 15-07.00
37 Petty, Evan JR Northwest 15-05.75
38 Valentine, Evan JR Cle. John Ha 15-04.50
39 Brackins, Brandon JR Brunswick 15-01.25
40 Ausperk, Danny SR Waterloo 14-11.00
41 Negro, Dylan JR Warren Lords 14-00.00
-- Jones, Sterling JR Mass Washington FOUL
Event 27 Girls Triple Jump
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 McCoy, Jasmyne SO Solon 32-02.00
2 Butler, Jayla JR Solon 31-05.00
3 Lightner, Katie FR Trinity 28-04.00
4 Lee, Asia SR Cle. John F. 28-03.00
5 Stewart, Lauren Claymont 26-09.00
6 Cummings, Diamond JR Cle. John F. 25-07.00
Event 28 Boys Triple Jump
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 Robinson, Sam SR North Royalt 41-06.50
2 Young, Elijah SR Cle. John F. 40-04.00
3 Willis, Kameron SO Shaker Heigh 39-11.25
4 Tomlinson, Kenyon SR Cle. John F. 38-09.00
5 Negro, Dylan JR Warren Lords 33-08.00
6 Weaver, Nate JR Northwest 32-11.00
Event 29 Girls Shot Put
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 Svonavec, Edie SR Garrettsvill 43-09.00
2 Wilson, Abbey SR Carrollton 40-00.00
3 Young, Daija JR Trinity 38-02.00
4 Blaire, Cailen JR Hickory 38-01.00
5 McKinley, Tori SO Hickory 37-11.00
6 Collier, Danielle SR Hickory 36-07.00
7 Mehok, Hana Claymont 36-04.00
7 Ragland, Johanna SR Lutheran West 36-04.00
9 Schultz, Gabrielle SR Lutheran West 36-01.00
10 Rozier, Gabrielle JR Brunswick 35-05.00
11 Aquilla, Adelaide SO Magnificat 35-02.00
12 Sensibaugh, Jane SO Solon 34-01.00
13 Monteiro, Otilia SR Magnificat 33-06.00
14 Keith, Kasey SO Creston Norw 33-03.00
15 Brest, Katie SR Mercer Area 31-11.00
16 O'Hara, Elizabeth SR Wadsworth 31-02.00
17 Morrison, Grace SO Young. Austi 30-04.00
18 Breehl, Payton SR Cuyahoga Fal 29-10.00
19 Jackson, Taylor SO Unattached 29-06.00
20 Wilson, Megan JR Brunswick 29-03.00
21 Ragland, Sarah SO Lutheran West 29-01.00
22 Montgomery, Hailey FR Wadsworth 29-00.00
23 Parker, Megan SR Mercer Area 28-10.00
24 Keenan, Bridget JR Twinsburg 28-09.00
25 Stragen, Jacque JR Carrollton 28-03.00
26 Androsik, Olivia FR Magnificat 28-00.00
27 Washington, Jasmine SR Young. Austi 27-11.00
28 Fahey, Ann SR Unattached 27-10.00
29 Evans, Sydney SO Cle. John Ha 27-09.00
30 Burkhauser, Michaela FR Hickory 27-08.00
30 Bernardini, Alyssa JR Lutheran West 27-08.00
32 Peterson-Banks, Hannah FR Hickory 27-05.00
33 Oneil, Destanee JR Unattached 26-02.00
33 Schultz, Beth SO Lutheran West 26-02.00
35 McCrory, Kayla SR Wadsworth 26-00.00
36 Perryman, Katelyn FR Beachwood 25-08.00
36 Pullen, Haley JR Northwest 25-08.00
38 Garley, Zaria SO Svsm 25-06.00
39 Geiss, Baylee SR Brunswick 25-05.00
40 Kuss, Rebecca SR Wadsworth 25-04.00
41 Sposetta, Kristen JR Unattached 25-03.00
42 Kemp, Rose FR Mass Washington 24-11.00
42 LaFlame, Rachel SO Cuyahoga Fal 24-11.00
44 Frank, Alie JR Cuyahoga Fal 24-04.00
45 Williams, Holly SO Cuyahoga Fal 23-02.00
46 Reshni, Karen FR Brunswick 22-06.00
47 Besselman, Katie JR Wickliffe 22-04.50
48 Kollie, Hannah JR Horizon Scie 22-01.00
49 Csizma, Nicole SR Solon 21-09.00
50 Smith, Sydney FR Cuyahoga Fal 21-05.00
51 Montes, Letitia JR Lutheran West 21-00.00
52 Smith, Destiny FR Brunswick 18-11.00
53 Johnson, Sarah JR Cuyahoga Fal 16-09.50
Event 30 Boys Shot Put
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 Peterson, Ben JR Solon 58-01.00
2 Zedella, John SR Lakewood St. 54-11.00
3 Zak, Nick SR Brunswick 53-08.00
4 Miller, James SR Orrville 52-10.00
5 Aikins, Austin SR Hickory 51-03.00
6 Blaire, Evan SO Hickory 50-03.00
7 Bergan, Nate SR Wadsworth 49-04.00
8 Kusky, Logan JR Young. Austi 49-02.00
9 Hluch, Lane SR Rootstown 47-02.00
10 Wickey, Jake SO Medina 46-07.00
11 Gallitz, Brad SR Medina 46-01.00
12 Dorbish, Jake JR Young. Austi 45-05.00
13 Seme, Alex SR Wadsworth 44-06.00
14 Gonzalez, Joe SR Rootstown 43-09.00
15 Benson, Thomas SR Unattached 43-04.00
16 Sabol, Mike SR Parma Hts. H 42-10.00
17 Bishop, Tyler SO Hickory 42-00.00
18 Edwards, Isiah SR Buchtel 41-10.00
19 Dean, Cole SO Garrettsvill 40-08.00
20 Fairbanks, Brent SO Young. Austi 40-07.00
21 Freed, Clay SR Northwest 40-03.00
22 Williams, Tony SR Cuyahoga Fal 40-02.00
22 Weber, Carter FR Wadsworth 40-02.00
22 Ryser, Matt JR Garrettsvill 40-02.00
25 Woomer, Bennett JR Beachwood 40-01.00
25 Mitchell, Arric SR Parma Hts. H 40-01.00
27 Seawood, Marcus JR Warren G. Ha 39-10.00
28 Scott, Julian SR Warren G. Ha 38-07.00
29 Indre, Lucas SR Brunswick 37-08.00
30 Armstrong, Nate FR Young. Austi 37-00.00
31 Faust, Dan JR Brunswick 36-01.00
32 Artrip, Ben SO Independence 35-07.00
33 Bindus, Alec SR Streetsboro 34-04.00
34 Fredd, Titus SR Streetsboro 34-01.00
35 Rumrill, Nate JR Field 33-06.00
36 Rostocil, Jerry SR Lake Catholi 33-03.00
37 Stazar, Shawn SR Brunswick 32-11.00
37 Merriweather, Ja'Shon JR Wickliffe 32-11.00
39 Montes, Dominic SR Lutheran West 31-09.00
40 Nagy, Devon SO Wickliffe 31-04.00
41 Kovac, Alec JR Warren Lords 31-01.00
42 Johnson, Jayson JR Mass Washington 30-04.00
43 Franks, Joe JR Field 30-02.00
44 Miles, Jace 8 Carrollton 29-10.00
45 Ross, Spencer SO Lutheran West 29-09.00
46 Atkinson, Jeff JR Rootstown 29-05.00
47 Rhome, Dylan SR Unattached 29-02.00
48 Dodridge, Devin JR Cuyahoga Fal 26-00.00
49 Alvis, Isaac JR Cuyahoga Fal 25-09.00
50 Peace, Garrett SO Cuyahoga Fal 25-04.00
51 Strader, Alex JR Cuyahoga Fal 24-01.00
52 Seggi, James JR Rootstown 23-09.00
53 Naro, Brandon SO Lutheran West 23-05.00
54 Geiss, Ryan SO Brunswick 23-01.00
55 Rios, Dalton SO Warren Lords 23-00.00
56 Brown, Nehemiah All Star Tra 15-10.00
Event 31 Girls Weight Throw
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 Young, Daija JR Trinity 43-07.00
2 Blaire, Cailen JR Hickory 41-08.00
3 McKinley, Tori SO Hickory 41-06.00
4 Washington, Jasmine SR Young. Austi 39-07.00
5 Mehok, Hana Claymont 39-00.00
6 Keenan, Bridget JR Twinsburg 38-00.00
7 Argirakis, Christa FR Brunswick 35-00.00
8 Frank, Alie JR Cuyahoga Fal 34-08.00
9 Breehl, Payton SR Cuyahoga Fal 34-06.00
10 Rozier, Gabrielle JR Brunswick 32-08.00
11 Geiss, Baylee SR Brunswick 31-02.00
12 LaFlame, Rachel SO Cuyahoga Fal 28-06.00
13 Monteiro, Otilia SR Magnificat 28-00.00
14 Burkhauser, Michaela FR Hickory 27-02.00
15 Peterson-Banks, Hannah FR Hickory 24-08.00
16 Williams, Holly SO Cuyahoga Fal 24-05.00
17 Szvboda, Jenna SO Brunswick 23-11.00
18 Reshni, Karen FR Brunswick 20-11.00
Event 32 Boys Weight Throw
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
1 Zedella, John SR Lakewood St. 69-06.00
2 Kusky, Logan JR Young. Austi 69-03.00
3 Wickey, Jake SO Medina 67-10.00
4 Hluch, Lane SR Rootstown 65-11.00
5 Zak, Nick SR Brunswick 65-00.00
6 Fairbanks, Brent SO Young. Austi 56-08.00
7 Faust, Dan JR Brunswick 56-03.00
8 Dorbish, Jake JR Young. Austi 55-07.00
9 Pipoly, Matt SR Lake Catholi 51-08.00
10 Blaire, Evan SO Hickory 49-03.00
11 Pfeffer, Joe SO Young. Austi 48-04.00
12 Aikins, Austin SR Hickory 46-02.00
13 Indre, Lucas SR Brunswick 43-03.00
14 Bishop, Tyler SO Hickory 40-02.00
15 Gallitz, Brad SR Medina 38-01.00
16 Miller, James SR Orrville 34-08.00
17 Alvis, Isaac JR Cuyahoga Fal 30-05.00
18 Dodridge, Devin JR Cuyahoga Fal 30-01.00
19 Peace, Garrett SO Cuyahoga Fal 29-07.00
20 Geiss, Ryan SO Brunswick 24-11.00
21 Gray, William 8 Cuyahoga Fal 22-06.00
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·615835 views
|